U-18 - Gruppo A

Sa 19.08.2006
FC Zürich
FC Sion
7
1
no. gara 101734
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Ticino
4
3
no. gara 101730
Team Vaud
FC Winterthur
1
2
no. gara 101733
Do 20.08.2006
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Basel 1893
1
4
no. gara 101732
Sa 26.08.2006
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
3
2
no. gara 101736
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
3
no. gara 101738
Do 27.08.2006
Team Ticino
FC Sion
3
0
no. gara 101735
Me 30.08.2006
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
4
3
no. gara 101739
Sa 02.09.2006
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
2
no. gara 101741
Team Vaud
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
5
no. gara 101742
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
0
0
no. gara 101743
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
3
1
no. gara 101744
Do 03.09.2006
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
2
3
no. gara 101740
Sa 09.09.2006
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
6
1
no. gara 101746
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Zürich
0
2
no. gara 101747
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Vaud
2
3
no. gara 101748
Do 10.09.2006
BSC Young Boys
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
1
no. gara 101749
Team Ticino
FC Winterthur
3
2
no. gara 101745
Me 13.09.2006
BSC Young Boys
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
1
no. gara 101731
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud
3
0
no. gara 101737
Sa 16.09.2006
Team Vaud
BSC Young Boys
4
0
no. gara 101751
FC Sion
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
0
no. gara 101753
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
1
1
no. gara 101754
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Ticino
1
0
no. gara 101750
FC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
5
1
no. gara 101752
Sa 23.09.2006
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Winterthur
1
1
no. gara 101756
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Sion
7
2
no. gara 101757
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Vaud
2
1
no. gara 101759
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
3
0
no. gara 101758
Do 24.09.2006
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
3
2
no. gara 101755
Sa 30.09.2006
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
3
0
no. gara 101762
FC Basel 1893
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
1
no. gara 101764
Team Vaud
Team Ticino
1
3
no. gara 101760
FC Zürich
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
3
1
no. gara 101761
Sa 07.10.2006
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
5
no. gara 101766
Team Vaud
FC Zürich
1
0
no. gara 101769
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
0
0
no. gara 101767
Do 08.10.2006
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Sion
3
0
no. gara 101768
Team Ticino
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
1
no. gara 101765
Sa 14.10.2006
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Grasshopper Club Zürich
4
1
no. gara 101774
FC Winterthur
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
6
2
no. gara 101772
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
2
0
no. gara 101773
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
2
2
no. gara 101770
Do 15.10.2006
FC Sion
Team Vaud
1
6
no. gara 101771
Sa 21.10.2006
FC Basel 1893
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
7
0
no. gara 101777
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
BSC Young Boys
3
0
no. gara 101776
FC Sion
FC Zürich
2
3
no. gara 101779
Do 22.10.2006
Team Ticino
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
1
no. gara 101775
Sa 28.10.2006
FC Sion
Team Ticino
0
1
no. gara 101780
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
4
0
no. gara 101781
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
2
no. gara 101783
Do 29.10.2006
Team Vaud
FC Basel 1893
0
3
no. gara 101782
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich
4
2
no. gara 101784
Me 01.11.2006
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
1
no. gara 101763
Sa 04.11.2006
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
3
1
no. gara 101788
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Vaud
2
1
no. gara 101787
FC Winterthur
FC Sion
1
2
no. gara 101789
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
1
no. gara 101786
Do 05.11.2006
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
1
2
no. gara 101785
Do 12.11.2006
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino
1
2
no. gara 101790
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
BSC Young Boys
3
0
no. gara 101794
Team Vaud
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
3
F
no. gara 101793
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
0
8
no. gara 101791
FC Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
2
no. gara 101792
Sa 18.11.2006
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
0
3
no. gara 101797
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Sion
4
1
no. gara 101798
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
3
1
no. gara 101799
Team Ticino
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
3
2
no. gara 101795
Do 19.11.2006
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud
0
3
no. gara 101796
Sa 25.11.2006
Team Vaud
FC Winterthur
1
0
no. gara 101778
Sa 03.03.2007
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
4
0
no. gara 101800
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
4
1
no. gara 101802
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
0
0
no. gara 101803
Do 04.03.2007
Team Vaud
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
1
no. gara 101804
Sa 10.03.2007
Team Ticino
Team Vaud
0
1
no. gara 101805
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
2
3
no. gara 101808
Do 11.03.2007
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Zürich
0
2
no. gara 101806
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
0
0
no. gara 101807
Sa 17.03.2007
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
1
0
no. gara 101812
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper Club Zürich
5
0
no. gara 101811
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Ticino
3
1
no. gara 101810
FC Zürich
Team Vaud
4
1
no. gara 101814
FC Sion
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
0
2
no. gara 101813
Sa 24.03.2007
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Winterthur
1
0
no. gara 101817
Do 25.03.2007
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
3
4
no. gara 101815
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
2
2
no. gara 101818
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
3
F
no. gara 101819
Sa 31.03.2007
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Basel 1893
1
1
no. gara 101822
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Ticino
3
0
no. gara 101820
FC Zürich
FC Sion
4
0
no. gara 101824
Do 01.04.2007
BSC Young Boys
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
4
no. gara 101821
Gi 05.04.2007
Team Vaud
FC Sion
2
0
no. gara 101816
Me 11.04.2007
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud
1
1
no. gara 101823
Sa 14.04.2007
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
1
1
no. gara 101826
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud
7
0
no. gara 101827
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
1
no. gara 101828
Do 15.04.2007
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
1
2
no. gara 101829
Team Ticino
FC Sion
1
3
no. gara 101825
Sa 21.04.2007
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
1
no. gara 101831
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
2
4
no. gara 101834
Team Vaud
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
1
no. gara 101832
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
1
2
no. gara 101833
Do 22.04.2007
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
2
0
no. gara 101830
Sa 28.04.2007
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Zürich
0
2
no. gara 101837
BSC Young Boys
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
2
no. gara 101839
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
4
0
no. gara 101836
Do 29.04.2007
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Vaud
0
0
no. gara 101838
Team Ticino
FC Winterthur
3
2
no. gara 101835
Me 02.05.2007
FC Winterthur
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
1
no. gara 101801
Sa 05.05.2007
FC Sion
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
0
no. gara 101843
FC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
3
no. gara 101842
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
3
2
no. gara 101844
Team Vaud
BSC Young Boys
1
1
no. gara 101841
Sa 12.05.2007
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Winterthur
2
0
no. gara 101846
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Vaud
2
0
no. gara 101849
Do 13.05.2007
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
1
1
no. gara 101848
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Sion
0
0
no. gara 101847
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
2
3
no. gara 101845
Sa 19.05.2007
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
0
no. gara 101853
FC Basel 1893
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
4
1
no. gara 101854
Team Vaud
Team Ticino
1
1
no. gara 101850
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
1
4
no. gara 101852
FC Zürich
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
1
no. gara 101851
Ma 22.05.2007
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893
2
1
no. gara 101809
Sa 02.06.2007
Team Vaud
FC Zürich
3
2
no. gara 101859
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
6
no. gara 101856
Do 03.06.2007
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
0
0
no. gara 101857
Team Ticino
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
2
no. gara 101855
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Sion
1
1
no. gara 101858
Sa 09.06.2007
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
3
3
no. gara 101863
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
3
no. gara 101864
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
1
2
no. gara 101860
FC Winterthur
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
6
1
no. gara 101862
FC Sion
Team Vaud
1
3
no. gara 101861
Sa 16.06.2007
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Ticino
1
1
no. gara 101840