FE-14 (11/11) - girone primavera - Gruppo nazionale

Sa 15.02.2020
FC Lugano
FCZ Heerenschürli
6
3
no. gara 206622
Sa 29.02.2020
10:00
FC Solothurn
Team Basel OB
no. gara 206420
10:00
FCW Winti
FCO St. Gallen
no. gara 206432
10:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Baden
no. gara 206433
10:15
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
no. gara 206427
11:00
FCO Wil
FCO Liechtenstein
no. gara 206430
11:00
GC Campus
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 206435
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Montagne
no. gara 206447
11:30
YB Stadt
Team Jura
no. gara 206446
11:30
Servette FC
Team La Côte
no. gara 206438
11:30
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
no. gara 206421
12:00
GC Stadt
FCW Schützi
no. gara 206436
12:00
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
no. gara 206426
12:30
Team AFF-FFV Ming
FC Biel-Bienne
no. gara 206440
12:30
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCL Schwyz-Uri
no. gara 206445
12:30
Team Köniz
FC Aarau
no. gara 206443
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
no. gara 206442
13:00
Meyrin FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
no. gara 206437
13:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 206439
13:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Südostschweiz
no. gara 206428
13:00
FC Lugano
FCL Nord
no. gara 206425
13:15
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
no. gara 206444
14:00
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
SC Kriens
no. gara 206441
14:30
FCO Thurgau
AFV-Freiamt
no. gara 206429
14:45
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
no. gara 206424
15:00
FCW Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
no. gara 206431
15:00
FCZ Oberland
Team Aargau Zofingen
no. gara 206434
Sa 07.03.2020
09:00
FCW Schützi
FCW Schaffhausen
no. gara 206465
09:00
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team AFF-FFV Ming
no. gara 206471
10:00
FC Luzern
GC Campus
no. gara 206456
10:45
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
no. gara 206470
11:00
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
no. gara 206461
11:00
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 206450
11:00
Team Basel FCB
Team Köniz
no. gara 206452
11:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 206454
11:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCW Winti
no. gara 206457
12:00
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Servette FC
no. gara 206458
12:00
FCL Nord
Team Ticino Locarnese
no. gara 206460
12:00
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team ANF-Montagne
no. gara 206469
12:00
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Wil
no. gara 206463
12:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Oberland
no. gara 206466
12:00
FCZ Stadt
GC Stadt
no. gara 206467
12:00
AFV-Freiamt
YB Stadt
no. gara 206472
12:00
Team La Côte
Team ACVF-Lausanne
no. gara 206475
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
no. gara 206453
13:00
Team Jura
Team Basel OB
no. gara 206474
13:00
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
no. gara 206468
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
no. gara 206449
13:00
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
no. gara 206462
14:00
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Thurgau
no. gara 206464
14:00
AC Bellinzona
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
no. gara 206448
14:30
FC Baden
Team Aargau Zofingen
no. gara 206451
14:30
FC Solothurn
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
no. gara 206459
14:45
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
no. gara 206455
15:45
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
no. gara 206473
Sa 14.03.2020
FC Lugano
AC Bellinzona
no. gara 206481
09:45
FCW Winti
GC Campus
no. gara 206489
10:00
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
no. gara 206490
10:00
FC Baden
AFV-Freiamt
no. gara 206479
10:45
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Meyrin FC
no. gara 206497
11:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Jura
no. gara 206492
11:00
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
no. gara 206484
11:00
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
no. gara 206478
11:00
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
no. gara 206487
11:30
BSC Young Boys
YB Stadt
no. gara 206477
11:30
Servette FC
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
no. gara 206493
12:00
FCZ Stadt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 206491
12:00
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team Köniz
no. gara 206501
12:00
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
no. gara 206502
12:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 206503
12:00
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
no. gara 206495
12:00
FC Solothurn
Team Basel FCB
no. gara 206482
13:00
FCO Thurgau
FCO Liechtenstein
no. gara 206486
13:00
Team Basel OB
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 206476
13:00
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 206494
13:00
Team ANF-Montagne
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
no. gara 206498
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Südostschweiz
no. gara 206499
13:30
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team La Côte
no. gara 206500
14:00
FCL Nord
GC Stadt
no. gara 206483
14:30
FCO St. Gallen
SC Kriens
no. gara 206485
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
no. gara 206480
14:45
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
no. gara 206496
15:00
FCW Schaffhausen
FCZ Heerenschürli
no. gara 206488
Sa 21.03.2020
12:30
FCW Winti
FCO Thurgau
no. gara 206574
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Biel-Bienne
no. gara 206511
FCW Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
no. gara 206515
FCZ Oberland
FCO Thurgau
no. gara 206516
BSC Young Boys
Team Basel FCB
no. gara 206505
Team Jura
Team Aargau Zofingen
no. gara 206525
YB Stadt
FC Solothurn
no. gara 206531
10:00
AFV-Freiamt
FC Aarau
no. gara 206522
10:00
FC Luzern
FCZ Heerenschürli
no. gara 206509
11:00
GC Campus
FCO St. Gallen
no. gara 206517
11:00
Meyrin FC
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
no. gara 206518
11:30
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel OB
no. gara 206528
12:00
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
GC Stadt
no. gara 206530
12:00
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
no. gara 206521
12:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Wil
no. gara 206510
13:00
FCO Liechtenstein
FCZ Stadt
no. gara 206512
13:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Schützi
no. gara 206513
13:00
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCL Nord
no. gara 206524
13:00
SC Kriens
Team Ticino Locarnese
no. gara 206519
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Servette FC
no. gara 206506
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Baden
no. gara 206507
13:00
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
no. gara 206529
14:00
Team Köniz
Team ANF-Montagne
no. gara 206526
14:00
Team La Côte
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
no. gara 206527
14:00
AC Bellinzona
FCL Schwyz-Uri
no. gara 206504
14:00
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Lugano
no. gara 206514
14:30
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
no. gara 206520
14:45
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
no. gara 206508
15:00
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team ACVF-Lausanne
no. gara 206523
Sa 04.04.2020
FCO St. Gallen
FCZ Heerenschürli
no. gara 206542
FCO Wil
FCZ Oberland
no. gara 206544
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Liechtenstein
no. gara 206556
Team Jura
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 206557
YB Stadt
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
no. gara 206559
10:00
FC Baden
FCL Nord
no. gara 206534
10:30
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 206554
11:00
FCL Schwyz-Uri
AFV-Freiamt
no. gara 206541
11:00
GC Campus
SC Kriens
no. gara 206547
11:00
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
no. gara 206549
11:00
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 206535
11:00
FCO Thurgau
FCW Schaffhausen
no. gara 206543
11:00
Team Basel OB
Team Köniz
no. gara 206533
12:00
GC Stadt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 206548
12:00
FCZ Stadt
FCW Winti
no. gara 206546
12:00
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
no. gara 206552
12:00
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team ANF-Montagne
no. gara 206553
13:00
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
no. gara 206550
13:00
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
no. gara 206551
13:30
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Südostschweiz
no. gara 206555
13:30
FC Solothurn
FC Aarau
no. gara 206540
13:30
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
no. gara 206538
14:00
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
no. gara 206539
14:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 206537
14:00
AC Bellinzona
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
no. gara 206532
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
no. gara 206536
14:45
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Ming
no. gara 206558
15:00
FCW Schützi
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
no. gara 206545
Me 08.04.2020
17:00
Team Aargau Zofingen
FCW Schaffhausen
no. gara 206607
Sa 18.04.2020
FCW Schaffhausen
FCO Wil
no. gara 206572
10:30
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
no. gara 206580
11:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
no. gara 206577
11:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Stadt
no. gara 206575
11:00
FC Aarau
Team Basel FCB
no. gara 206561
11:00
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
no. gara 206569
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
YB Stadt
no. gara 206587
12:00
FCL Nord
FCL Schwyz-Uri
no. gara 206568
12:00
FC Luzern
AC Bellinzona
no. gara 206565
12:00
GC Stadt
GC Campus
no. gara 206576
12:15
FC Baden
Team Basel OB
no. gara 206562
12:15
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Solothurn
no. gara 206567
12:30
Team ANF-Montagne
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 206581
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
no. gara 206564
13:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
AFV-Freiamt
no. gara 206585
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
no. gara 206560
13:30
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Team Ticino Locarnese
no. gara 206570
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano
no. gara 206566
14:00
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Aargau Zofingen
no. gara 206586
14:00
Team Köniz
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
no. gara 206583
14:00
Team La Côte
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
no. gara 206584
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Lausanne-Sport
no. gara 206563
14:30
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Meyrin FC
no. gara 206578
14:30
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team Jura
no. gara 206579
15:30
FCO Südostschweiz
FCZ Oberland
no. gara 206571
16:00
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
no. gara 206582
Sa 25.04.2020
BSC Young Boys
Team Köniz
no. gara 206589
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
no. gara 206599
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Stadt
no. gara 206600
FCW Winti
FCO Wil
no. gara 206601
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
no. gara 206603
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team AFF-FFV Ming
no. gara 206614
10:00
FCO Liechtenstein
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
no. gara 206598
11:00
Servette FC
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
no. gara 206606
11:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Lausanne-Sport
no. gara 206604
11:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCW Schützi
no. gara 206602
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACVF-Lausanne
no. gara 206615
11:00
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FC Baden
no. gara 206597
11:00
Team Basel FCB
GC Campus
no. gara 206591
11:45
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
no. gara 206605
12:00
AFV-Freiamt
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 206608
12:00
FCL Nord
FC Aarau
no. gara 206596
12:15
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
no. gara 206595
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
no. gara 206590
13:00
Team Basel OB
YB Stadt
no. gara 206588
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Lugano
no. gara 206610
13:00
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
no. gara 206611
13:00
Team La Côte
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
no. gara 206612
13:30
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
no. gara 206609
14:00
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
no. gara 206593
14:00
FC Solothurn
Team ANF-Montagne
no. gara 206594
14:45
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
no. gara 206613
15:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Südostschweiz
no. gara 206592
Sa 02.05.2020
FCO St. Gallen
AC Bellinzona
no. gara 206625
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Liechtenstein
no. gara 206626
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
no. gara 206627
FCW Schützi
AFV-Freiamt
no. gara 206628
YB Stadt
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
no. gara 206643
10:30
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
no. gara 206637
11:00
Meyrin FC
Servette FC
no. gara 206632
11:00
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel OB
no. gara 206618
11:00
FC Aarau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 206616
12:00
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 206634
12:00
FCZ Stadt
FC Luzern
no. gara 206629
12:00
GC Stadt
FCW Winti
no. gara 206631
12:00
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
no. gara 206636
12:15
FC Baden
SC Kriens
no. gara 206617
13:00
Team Aargau Zofingen
FCL Schwyz-Uri
no. gara 206633
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
no. gara 206620
13:00
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCZ Oberland
no. gara 206642
13:00
Team Jura
Team ANF-Montagne
no. gara 206638
13:30
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
no. gara 206635
14:00
GC Campus
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 206630
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCL Nord
no. gara 206623
14:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Schaffhausen
no. gara 206624
14:00
Team Köniz
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
no. gara 206641
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team La Côte
no. gara 206619
14:45
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
no. gara 206621
15:00
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team AFF-FFV Ming
no. gara 206639
Sa 09.05.2020
10:00
FCW Schützi
FCO St. Gallen
no. gara 206573
Sa 16.05.2020
FCW Schaffhausen
FC Baden
no. gara 206656
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
no. gara 206657
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
no. gara 206659
Team Jura
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
no. gara 206668
10:30
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
no. gara 206664
11:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Montagne
no. gara 206660
11:00
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
no. gara 206662
11:00
FC Aarau
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 206647
12:00
Team Basel OB
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
no. gara 206645
12:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
Team Basel FCB
no. gara 206658
12:00
FCL Nord
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 206652
12:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Meyrin FC
no. gara 206671
12:30
FCO Thurgau
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 206655
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Aargau Zofingen
no. gara 206667
13:00
AFV-Freiamt
FCO Liechtenstein
no. gara 206665
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team La Côte
no. gara 206646
13:30
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
no. gara 206648
13:30
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
GC Stadt
no. gara 206653
13:30
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
no. gara 206654
13:30
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team ACVF-Lausanne
no. gara 206670
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Ming
YB Stadt
no. gara 206663
14:00
Team Köniz
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
no. gara 206669
14:00
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen
no. gara 206649
14:00
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 206650
14:00
AC Bellinzona
GC Campus
no. gara 206644
15:00
FC Solothurn
FC Biel-Bienne
no. gara 206651
15:00
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
no. gara 206666
16:15
SC Kriens
FCL Schwyz-Uri
no. gara 206661
Gi 21.05.2020
16:00
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Basel FCB
no. gara 206422
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
YB Stadt
no. gara 206678
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
no. gara 206673
FCO Wil
FC Lugano
no. gara 206681
FCW Schaffhausen
FCO St. Gallen
no. gara 206682
FCW Winti
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
no. gara 206683
10:00
FC Baden
FC Solothurn
no. gara 206675
10:00
FCO Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 206680
11:00
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FCW Schützi
no. gara 206679
11:00
Team Basel FCB
FC Luzern
no. gara 206676
11:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
no. gara 206674
12:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
GC Campus
no. gara 206684
12:00
FCZ Stadt
Team Basel OB
no. gara 206685
12:00
GC Stadt
FCO Thurgau
no. gara 206686
12:00
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
FC Lausanne-Sport
no. gara 206689
12:00
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AFF-FFV Ming
no. gara 206691
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
FCL Nord
no. gara 206677
13:00
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Biel-Bienne
no. gara 206693
13:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Köniz
no. gara 206696
13:00
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Aarau
no. gara 206688
13:00
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
no. gara 206699
13:30
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCZ Oberland
no. gara 206694
14:00
Team La Côte
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
no. gara 206695
14:00
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
no. gara 206698
14:00
AFV-Freiamt
Team Ticino Locarnese
no. gara 206692
14:00
Meyrin FC
Team Jura
no. gara 206687
14:00
AC Bellinzona
FCO Südostschweiz
no. gara 206672
14:45
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
no. gara 206690
15:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Servette FC
no. gara 206697
Me 27.05.2020
15:30
FC Luzern
FCL Schwyz-Uri
no. gara 206702
17:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Basel FCB
no. gara 206714
Sa 30.05.2020
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
no. gara 206423
14:00
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
no. gara 206640
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
no. gara 206703
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AFV-Freiamt
no. gara 206705
FCO Wil
FCZ Heerenschürli
no. gara 206709
FCW Winti
Team Basel OB
no. gara 206710
FCZ Oberland
FCO Liechtenstein
no. gara 206711
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Südostschweiz
no. gara 206707
Team ANF-Montagne
Meyrin FC
no. gara 206721
YB Stadt
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 206727
10:00
FCO Thurgau
FCW Schützi
no. gara 206708
11:00
FC Aarau
FCW Schaffhausen
no. gara 206700
12:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
no. gara 206706
12:00
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 206719
12:15
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
no. gara 206726
13:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FCZ Stadt
no. gara 206725
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Baden
no. gara 206722
13:00
Servette FC
FC Biel-Bienne
no. gara 206716
13:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 206717
13:30
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
no. gara 206720
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
no. gara 206718
14:00
SC Kriens
FCL Nord
no. gara 206715
14:00
Team Köniz
Team Aargau Zofingen
no. gara 206723
14:00
FC Solothurn
Team Jura
no. gara 206704
14:00
GC Campus
FC Lugano
no. gara 206712
14:00
GC Stadt
AC Bellinzona
no. gara 206713
14:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
no. gara 206701
15:00
Team La Côte
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
no. gara 206724
Sa 13.06.2020
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
no. gara 206730
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
no. gara 206734
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team AFF-FFV Ming
no. gara 206735
FCL Nord
FCW Schaffhausen
no. gara 206736
FCW Schützi
FCO Wil
no. gara 206740
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Lausanne-Sport
no. gara 206749
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 206750
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
no. gara 206753
YB Stadt
FC Aarau
no. gara 206754
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
no. gara 206755
11:00
AFV-Freiamt
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
no. gara 206748
11:00
GC Campus
FCZ Oberland
no. gara 206742
11:00
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
no. gara 206743
11:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Solothurn
no. gara 206744
11:00
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FCO Thurgau
no. gara 206737
11:00
FCO Liechtenstein
FCW Winti
no. gara 206738
12:00
FC Luzern
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 206733
12:00
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team ACVF-Lausanne
no. gara 206747
13:00
Team Basel OB
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 206729
13:00
Team Jura
Team La Côte
no. gara 206751
13:30
FC Lugano
FCO St. Gallen
no. gara 206732
14:00
FCZ Stadt
Team Ticino Locarnese
no. gara 206741
14:00
SC Kriens
Team Basel FCB
no. gara 206745
14:00
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
no. gara 206746
14:00
AC Bellinzona
FCZ Heerenschürli
no. gara 206728
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Köniz
no. gara 206731
15:30
FCO Südostschweiz
GC Stadt
no. gara 206739
16:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Baden
no. gara 206752