U-15 - Gruppo nazionale

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Luzern
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
2
no. gara 120269
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Winterthur
1
2
no. gara 120275
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
1
2
no. gara 120272
Team Ticino TTA
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
3
0
no. gara 120273
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
2
5
no. gara 120274
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Aarau
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
7
no. gara 120281
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Winterthur
1
3
no. gara 120276
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
1
4
no. gara 120282
Servette FC
Team Ticino TTA
10
2
no. gara 120279
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
0
no. gara 120278
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
3
no. gara 120280
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
6
3
no. gara 120277
Sa 31.08.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
6
3
no. gara 120284
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
1
7
no. gara 120287
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
1
3
no. gara 120288
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Aarau
7
1
no. gara 120285
FC Basel 1893
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
8
3
no. gara 120283
Do 01.09.2019
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
2
1
no. gara 120289
Team Ticino TTA
FC Zürich
3
5
no. gara 120286
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
8
0
no. gara 120293
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
BSC Young Boys
1
4
no. gara 120290
FC Aarau
Team Ticino TTA
3
4
no. gara 120294
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Winterthur
2
2
no. gara 120291
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
5
6
no. gara 120292
FC Luzern
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
5
no. gara 120295
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper Club Zürich
4
1
no. gara 120296
Me 11.09.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
3
1
no. gara 120271
FC Basel 1893
FC Aarau
1
1
no. gara 120270
Sa 14.09.2019
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
3
4
no. gara 120301
FC Winterthur
Servette FC
1
5
no. gara 120302
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
3
1
no. gara 120303
Team Ticino TTA
FC Luzern
3
3
no. gara 120299
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Aarau
1
3
no. gara 120300
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
0
4
no. gara 120298
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
10
0
no. gara 120297
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
5
3
no. gara 120306
FC Luzern
FC Thun Berner Oberland
11
2
no. gara 120308
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
4
2
no. gara 120304
FC Aarau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
1
no. gara 120307
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
5
0
no. gara 120305
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino TTA
6
4
no. gara 120309
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
9
3
no. gara 120310
Sa 28.09.2019
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Luzern
1
0
no. gara 120314
FC Winterthur
FC Aarau
3
6
no. gara 120315
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
0
4
no. gara 120316
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Servette FC
1
4
no. gara 120317
Team Ticino TTA
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
4
no. gara 120312
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
1
5
no. gara 120313
Team Vaud Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
0
no. gara 120311
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Luzern
FC Winterthur
6
2
no. gara 120321
BSC Young Boys
FC Aarau
5
2
no. gara 120320
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
4
7
no. gara 120318
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino TTA
4
4
no. gara 120324
FC Zürich
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
1
1
no. gara 120319
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
4
no. gara 120322
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
10
0
no. gara 120323
Sa 19.10.2019
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
4
no. gara 120327
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
4
1
no. gara 120329
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Aarau
1
0
no. gara 120330
Servette FC
FC Zürich
4
4
no. gara 120331
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
5
no. gara 120326
Do 20.10.2019
Team Ticino TTA
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
8
1
no. gara 120325
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
4
2
no. gara 120328
Sa 26.10.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
3
1
no. gara 120336
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Zürich
2
3
no. gara 120332
FC Aarau
Servette FC
3
2
no. gara 120333
FC Luzern
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
1
1
no. gara 120334
Team Ticino TTA
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
no. gara 120338
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
3
no. gara 120337
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
4
2
no. gara 120335
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Zürich
FC Aarau
3
2
no. gara 120345
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
1
no. gara 120342
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Basel 1893
1
1
no. gara 120343
Servette FC
FC Luzern
6
1
no. gara 120344
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
3
no. gara 120339
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino TTA
4
2
no. gara 120340
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
4
no. gara 120341
Sa 16.11.2019
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
1
1
no. gara 120347
Team Ticino TTA
FC Winterthur
3
1
no. gara 120351
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Aarau
2
2
no. gara 120346
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
10
no. gara 120352
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
2
2
no. gara 120350
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
3
2
no. gara 120348
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
4
1
no. gara 120349
Sa 23.11.2019
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
2
no. gara 120358
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
0
no. gara 120354
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino TTA
1
2
no. gara 120355
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
5
no. gara 120356
Servette FC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
0
no. gara 120357
FC Luzern
FC Aarau
0
3
no. gara 120359
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
6
1
no. gara 120353
Sa 30.11.2019
FC Winterthur
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
7
no. gara 120366
FC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
5
no. gara 120362
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
no. gara 120363
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Team Ticino TTA
2
2
no. gara 120364
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
no. gara 120365
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Luzern
2
0
no. gara 120360
FC Aarau
FC Basel 1893
1
5
no. gara 120361
Gi 05.12.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Aarau
4
0
no. gara 120372
Sa 07.12.2019
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
3
2
no. gara 120368
FC Winterthur
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
2
no. gara 120367
Team Ticino TTA
Servette FC
4
3
no. gara 120370
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
6
2
no. gara 120371
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
2
7
no. gara 120369
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
3
0
no. gara 120373
Sa 29.02.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
no. gara 120374
FC Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich
no. gara 120375
FC Zürich
Team Ticino TTA
no. gara 120377
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 120378
13:00
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
no. gara 120379
13:30
FC Aarau
Team Vaud Lausanne
no. gara 120376
14:00
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
no. gara 120380
Sa 07.03.2020
FC Winterthur
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
no. gara 120382
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
no. gara 120383
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
no. gara 120384
Team Ticino TTA
FC Aarau
no. gara 120385
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Luzern
no. gara 120386
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
no. gara 120387
14:00
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
no. gara 120381
Sa 14.03.2020
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
no. gara 120392
Servette FC
FC Winterthur
no. gara 120393
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 120394
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Grasshopper Club Zürich
no. gara 120388
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
no. gara 120389
FC Luzern
Team Ticino TTA
no. gara 120390
13:30
FC Aarau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 120391
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
no. gara 120395
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
no. gara 120397
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Aarau
no. gara 120398
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
no. gara 120399
Team Ticino TTA
FC Basel 1893
no. gara 120400
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper Club Zürich
no. gara 120401
14:00
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
no. gara 120396
Sa 28.03.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Vaud Lausanne
no. gara 120402
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Ticino TTA
no. gara 120403
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 120404
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
no. gara 120405
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 120407
Servette FC
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
no. gara 120408
13:30
FC Aarau
FC Winterthur
no. gara 120406
Sa 18.04.2020
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
no. gara 120409
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Zürich
no. gara 120410
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 120411
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
no. gara 120412
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
no. gara 120413
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper Club Zürich
no. gara 120414
Team Ticino TTA
Team Vaud Lausanne
no. gara 120415
Sa 25.04.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Ticino TTA
no. gara 120416
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 120417
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
no. gara 120418
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
no. gara 120419
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 120420
FC Zürich
Servette FC
no. gara 120422
13:30
FC Aarau
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
no. gara 120421
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
no. gara 120423
Servette FC
FC Aarau
no. gara 120424
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Luzern
no. gara 120425
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
no. gara 120426
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper Club Zürich
no. gara 120427
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
no. gara 120428
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino TTA
no. gara 120429
Sa 09.05.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 120430
Team Ticino TTA
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
no. gara 120431
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Winterthur
no. gara 120432
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 120433
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
no. gara 120434
FC Luzern
Servette FC
no. gara 120435
13:30
FC Aarau
FC Zürich
no. gara 120436
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
no. gara 120438
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
no. gara 120439
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Grasshopper Club Zürich
no. gara 120440
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
no. gara 120441
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino TTA
no. gara 120442
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 120443
13:30
FC Aarau
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
no. gara 120437
Sa 23.05.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
no. gara 120444
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Winterthur
no. gara 120445
Team Ticino TTA
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 120446
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
no. gara 120447
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Servette FC
no. gara 120448
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
no. gara 120449
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
no. gara 120450