U-16 - Gruppo B

Sa 21.09.2019
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud La Côte
4
1
no. gara 120665
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
no. gara 120663
SC Kriens
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
2
no. gara 120664
Team BEJUNE
FC Solothurn
3
0
no. gara 120667
Team Liechtenstein
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
0
2
no. gara 120668
Team Basel Concordia
Team Südostschweiz
2
2
no. gara 120666
Sa 28.09.2019
11:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 120669
13:30
Team Südostschweiz
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 120671
14:00
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 120673
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
SC Kriens
no. gara 120674
15:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 120672
Do 29.09.2019
15:00
FC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 120670
Me 02.10.2019
20:00
Team Liechtenstein
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 120679
Sa 12.10.2019
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 120676
14:00
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 120675
14:30
Team BEJUNE
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 120678
15:00
Team Basel Concordia
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 120677
16:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Solothurn
no. gara 120680
Sa 19.10.2019
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 120685
13:00
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 120682
14:00
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 120684
15:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 120683
16:00
SC Kriens
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 120686
Me 23.10.2019
19:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Solothurn
no. gara 120681
Sa 26.10.2019
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 120691
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 120687
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 120690
14:30
Team BEJUNE
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 120689
15:00
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
no. gara 120688
Do 27.10.2019
15:00
FC Solothurn
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 120692
Sa 02.11.2019
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Solothurn
no. gara 120694
13:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 120693
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 120698
14:00
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 120695
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 120696
14:00
SC Kriens
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 120697
Do 10.11.2019
14:00
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 120725
Sa 16.11.2019
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 120702
14:00
FC Solothurn
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 120703
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 120704
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
SC Kriens
no. gara 120701
14:30
Team BEJUNE
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 120700
15:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 120699
Sa 23.11.2019
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Solothurn
no. gara 120707
13:00
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 120706
14:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 120709
15:00
Team Basel Concordia
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 120710
15:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 120705
16:30
SC Kriens
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 120708
Sa 30.11.2019
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 120713
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 120716
13:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 120715
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 120712
14:30
Team BEJUNE
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 120711
15:30
FC Solothurn
SC Kriens
no. gara 120714
Sa 07.12.2019
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 120718
13:00
SC Kriens
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 120719
14:30
Team BEJUNE
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 120722
15:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 120717
15:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Solothurn
no. gara 120720
Do 08.12.2019
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 120721
Sa 29.02.2020
Team Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 120723
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 120724
Team Südostschweiz
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 120726
Team Vaud La Côte
SC Kriens
no. gara 120727
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 120728
Sa 07.03.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 120729
Team Zürich/Red-Star
SC Kriens
no. gara 120730
Team Vaud La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 120731
Team Südostschweiz
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 120732
FC Solothurn
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 120733
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 120734
Sa 14.03.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 120735
Team Liechtenstein
FC Solothurn
no. gara 120736
Team Basel Concordia
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 120738
14:00
SC Kriens
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 120740
14:30
Team BEJUNE
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 120737
15:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 120739
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
no. gara 120741
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 120742
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 120743
Team Vaud La Côte
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 120744
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 120745
FC Solothurn
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 120746
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 120747
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 120748
Team Liechtenstein
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 120749
Team Basel Concordia
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 120751
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Kriens
no. gara 120752
14:30
Team BEJUNE
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 120750
Sa 04.04.2020
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 120755
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 120756
Team Vaud La Côte
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 120757
Team Südostschweiz
FC Solothurn
no. gara 120758
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 120753
14:00
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 120754
Sa 18.04.2020
Team Basel Concordia
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 120764
Team Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 120759
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 120760
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 120761
Team Liechtenstein
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 120762
14:30
Team BEJUNE
SC Kriens
no. gara 120763
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 120765
Etoile Carouge FC
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 120766
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 120768
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Solothurn
no. gara 120769
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 120770
14:00
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 120767
Sa 02.05.2020
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 120771
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 120772
FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 120773
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
SC Kriens
no. gara 120774
Team Liechtenstein
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 120775
14:30
Team BEJUNE
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 120776
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 120777
Team Basel Concordia
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 120778
Etoile Carouge FC
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 120779
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 120781
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 120782
14:00
SC Kriens
FC Solothurn
no. gara 120780
Sa 16.05.2020
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 120783
Team Vaud La Côte
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 120784
Team Südostschweiz
SC Kriens
no. gara 120785
FC Solothurn
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 120786
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 120787
Team Liechtenstein
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 120788
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 120789
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
no. gara 120791
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 120792
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 120794
14:00
SC Kriens
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 120793
14:30
Team BEJUNE
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 120790