Swiss Futsal Premier League

Ve 05.10.2018
Futsal Minerva
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
7
2
no. gara 141059
Sa 06.10.2018
AFM Futsal Maniacs
FC Semailles
10
1
no. gara 141056
FC Silva
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
4
2
no. gara 141057
Do 07.10.2018
FC Uetendorf
R.C.D Fidell Futsal
3
7
no. gara 141058
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
MNK Croatia 97
3
2
no. gara 141060
Sa 13.10.2018
AFM Futsal Maniacs
FC Silva
2
3
no. gara 141065
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
2
4
no. gara 141062
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
FC Uetendorf
2
5
no. gara 141064
R.C.D Fidell Futsal
Futsal Minerva
1
5
no. gara 141063
Do 14.10.2018
FC Semailles
MNK Croatia 97
9
2
no. gara 141061
Sa 20.10.2018
Futsal Minerva
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
6
4
no. gara 141068
FC Silva
FC Semailles
10
0
no. gara 141066
Do 21.10.2018
FC Uetendorf
AFM Futsal Maniacs
7
3
no. gara 141067
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
R.C.D Fidell Futsal
4
10
no. gara 141069
MNK Croatia 97
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
7
11
no. gara 141070
Ve 26.10.2018
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
6
2
no. gara 141073
Sa 27.10.2018
AFM Futsal Maniacs
Futsal Minerva
2
9
no. gara 141074
FC Silva
FC Uetendorf
10
3
no. gara 141075
Do 28.10.2018
R.C.D Fidell Futsal
MNK Croatia 97
9
3
no. gara 141072
FC Semailles
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
3
4
no. gara 141071
Sa 03.11.2018
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
R.C.D Fidell Futsal
0
3
no. gara 141080
Futsal Minerva
FC Silva
5
4
no. gara 141077
Do 04.11.2018
FC Uetendorf
FC Semailles
10
3
no. gara 141076
MNK Croatia 97
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
5
4
no. gara 141079
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
AFM Futsal Maniacs
2
6
no. gara 141078
Sa 10.11.2018
AFM Futsal Maniacs
MNK Croatia 97
8
2
no. gara 141083
FC Silva
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
12
0
no. gara 141084
Do 11.11.2018
FC Uetendorf
Futsal Minerva
10
7
no. gara 141085
FC Semailles
R.C.D Fidell Futsal
4
5
no. gara 141081
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
3
2
no. gara 141127
Sa 17.11.2018
Futsal Minerva
FC Semailles
13
0
no. gara 141086
R.C.D Fidell Futsal
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
6
4
no. gara 141090
Do 18.11.2018
MNK Croatia 97
FC Silva
2
6
no. gara 141088
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
AFM Futsal Maniacs
2
5
no. gara 141089
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
FC Uetendorf
2
10
no. gara 141087
Sa 24.11.2018
FC Semailles
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
6
9
no. gara 141091
FC Silva
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
10
5
no. gara 141093
R.C.D Fidell Futsal
AFM Futsal Maniacs
2
1
no. gara 141137
Do 25.11.2018
Futsal Minerva
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
6
2
no. gara 141095
FC Uetendorf
MNK Croatia 97
13
7
no. gara 141094
Sa 08.12.2018
MNK Croatia 97
Futsal Minerva
6
9
no. gara 141097
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
AFM Futsal Maniacs
7
8
no. gara 141100
Do 09.12.2018
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
FC Semailles
4
3
no. gara 141096
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
FC Uetendorf
10
5
no. gara 141098
R.C.D Fidell Futsal
FC Silva
4
3
no. gara 141099
Sa 12.01.2019
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
FC Silva
1
5
no. gara 141102
R.C.D Fidell Futsal
FC Uetendorf
9
6
no. gara 141103
Do 13.01.2019
FC Semailles
AFM Futsal Maniacs
4
4
no. gara 141101
MNK Croatia 97
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
8
5
no. gara 141105
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Futsal Minerva
2
8
no. gara 141104
Sa 19.01.2019
FC Silva
AFM Futsal Maniacs
4
2
no. gara 141110
Do 20.01.2019
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
4
8
no. gara 141107
Futsal Minerva
R.C.D Fidell Futsal
10
4
no. gara 141108
FC Uetendorf
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
7
10
no. gara 141109
MNK Croatia 97
FC Semailles
7
7
no. gara 141106
Sa 09.02.2019
AFM Futsal Maniacs
FC Uetendorf
21
0
no. gara 141112
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Futsal Minerva
3
11
no. gara 141113
R.C.D Fidell Futsal
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
10
1
no. gara 141114
Do 10.02.2019
FC Semailles
FC Silva
2
5
no. gara 141111
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
MNK Croatia 97
6
2
no. gara 141115
Sa 16.02.2019
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
7
5
no. gara 141118
MNK Croatia 97
R.C.D Fidell Futsal
6
7
no. gara 141117
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
FC Semailles
6
3
no. gara 141116
Do 17.02.2019
Futsal Minerva
AFM Futsal Maniacs
4
1
no. gara 141119
FC Uetendorf
FC Silva
4
7
no. gara 141120
Sa 23.02.2019
AFM Futsal Maniacs
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
5
2
no. gara 141123
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
MNK Croatia 97
8
7
no. gara 141124
R.C.D Fidell Futsal
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
5
3
no. gara 141125
FC Silva
Futsal Minerva
4
8
no. gara 141122
Do 24.02.2019
FC Semailles
FC Uetendorf
5
1
no. gara 141121
Sa 02.03.2019
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
FC Silva
2
10
no. gara 141129
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
2
2
no. gara 141082
Do 03.03.2019
Futsal Minerva
FC Uetendorf
7
7
no. gara 141130
R.C.D Fidell Futsal
FC Semailles
3
3
no. gara 141126
MNK Croatia 97
AFM Futsal Maniacs
3
9
no. gara 141128
Sa 09.03.2019
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
R.C.D Fidell Futsal
3
9
no. gara 141135
FC Silva
MNK Croatia 97
3
0
F
no. gara 141133
AFM Futsal Maniacs
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
5
4
no. gara 141134
Do 10.03.2019
FC Uetendorf
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
11
11
no. gara 141132
FC Semailles
Futsal Minerva
1
12
no. gara 141131
Sa 16.03.2019
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
Futsal Minerva
0
6
no. gara 141140
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
FC Silva
9
1
no. gara 141138
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
FC Semailles
4
8
no. gara 141136
Do 17.03.2019
AFM Futsal Maniacs
R.C.D Fidell Futsal
3
2
no. gara 141092
MNK Croatia 97
FC Uetendorf
3
0
F
no. gara 141139
Sa 23.03.2019
AFM Futsal Maniacs
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
3
2
no. gara 141145
FC Silva
R.C.D Fidell Futsal
6
7
no. gara 141144
Futsal Minerva
MNK Croatia 97
6
1
no. gara 141142
Do 24.03.2019
FC Uetendorf
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
5
4
no. gara 141143
FC Semailles
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
6
2
no. gara 141141