FE-14 (11/11) - girone primavera - Gruppo nazionale

Sa 09.03.2019
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
10
0
no. gara 202723
Sa 16.03.2019
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Aarau
9
2
no. gara 202589
FCO Wil
FCW Schaffhausen
4
8
no. gara 202593
FCZ Oberland
YB Stadt
7
5
no. gara 202595
Servette FC
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
7
7
no. gara 202600
FCO Liechtenstein
FCW Schützi
1
3
no. gara 202591
Team Aargau Zofingen
GC Stadt
2
8
no. gara 202602
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCO Südostschweiz
6
3
no. gara 202597
FCO Thurgau
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
8
9
no. gara 202592
FC Wohlen
FC Basel 1893
2
5
no. gara 202590
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen
5
4
no. gara 202588
Team Köniz
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
6
2
no. gara 202608
Team ACGF-Champel
FC Biel-Bienne
3
3
no. gara 202603
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Ming
4
1
no. gara 202604
Team ANF-Montagne
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
1
1
no. gara 202605
Team La Côte
FC Solothurn
5
2
no. gara 202609
Team Ticino Locarnese
SC Kriens
1
8
no. gara 202607
BSC Old Boys
Team Jura
6
0
no. gara 202584
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
2
4
no. gara 202585
AC Bellinzona
FCL Schwyz-Uri
8
1
no. gara 202583
FC Lugano
FCZ Stadt
2
7
no. gara 202587
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
6
5
no. gara 202598
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Concordia Basel
2
2
no. gara 202599
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
BSC Young Boys
2
2
no. gara 202601
GC Campus
FCZ Heerenschürli
4
1
no. gara 202596
FCW Winti
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
1
8
no. gara 202594
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCL Nord
8
1
no. gara 202606
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
5
4
no. gara 202586
Sa 23.03.2019
FCO Wil
FCW Schützi
4
6
no. gara 202623
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Concordia Basel
3
4
no. gara 202618
FC Solothurn
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
0
5
no. gara 202617
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF-Champel
6
2
no. gara 202612
FC Basel 1893
GC Campus
1
5
no. gara 202614
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Lugano
1
5
no. gara 202621
YB Stadt
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
2
3
no. gara 202638
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCO Liechtenstein
2
4
no. gara 202625
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
6
4
no. gara 202611
GC Stadt
BSC Old Boys
7
3
no. gara 202626
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCZ Heerenschürli
4
5
no. gara 202620
FCL Nord
Team Aargau Zofingen
1
2
no. gara 202636
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
3
3
no. gara 202637
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Aarau
2
5
no. gara 202615
FC Baden
FCW Winti
7
1
no. gara 202613
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
5
1
no. gara 202633
Servette FC
Team ANF-Montagne
7
0
no. gara 202629
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team Jura
2
5
no. gara 202632
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCL Schwyz-Uri
1
6
no. gara 202635
FC Wohlen
FCO St. Gallen
2
2
no. gara 202619
SC Kriens
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
1
no. gara 202628
FCW Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
2
3
no. gara 202624
Meyrin FC
Team Köniz
1
7
no. gara 202627
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team ACVF-Lausanne
5
3
no. gara 202630
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
6
no. gara 202631
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team La Côte
4
2
no. gara 202634
FC Luzern
AC Bellinzona
2
7
no. gara 202616
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Oberland
2
4
no. gara 202622
Sa 30.03.2019
FCO Wil
FCO Südostschweiz
9
3
no. gara 202650
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Luzern
2
2
no. gara 202652
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
YB Stadt
3
1
no. gara 202660
FCZ Oberland
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
5
1
no. gara 202653
FCL Schwyz-Uri
SC Kriens
6
3
no. gara 202647
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
2
10
no. gara 202648
Team ACGF-Champel
Team AFF-FFV Ming
5
2
no. gara 202657
FCW Schützi
FC Baden
11
2
no. gara 202651
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Thurgau
6
1
no. gara 202649
FCZ Stadt
GC Stadt
7
0
no. gara 202654
Team Köniz
Servette FC
0
2
no. gara 202663
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
3
5
no. gara 202658
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
4
3
no. gara 202661
FC Concordia Basel
FCW Schaffhausen
3
3
no. gara 202644
FC Lugano
GC Campus
1
1
no. gara 202646
AC Bellinzona
FC Wohlen
11
1
no. gara 202639
FC Aarau
FCW Winti
13
1
no. gara 202642
BSC Young Boys
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
17
0
no. gara 202641
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
0
2
no. gara 202655
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
4
1
no. gara 202656
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
1
no. gara 202662
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Meyrin FC
10
2
no. gara 202659
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
7
4
no. gara 202665
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCL Nord
7
2
no. gara 202666
FC Biel-Bienne
Etoile Carouge FC
2
3
no. gara 202643
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
2
no. gara 202645
BSC Old Boys
FC Solothurn
4
3
no. gara 202640
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team La Côte
3
4
no. gara 202664
Sa 06.04.2019
FCW Winti
FCZ Oberland
2
9
no. gara 202677
FCL Nord
FCL Schwyz-Uri
1
5
no. gara 202687
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FC Luzern
1
5
no. gara 202693
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team ACGF-Champel
3
4
no. gara 202684
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Servette FC
0
6
no. gara 202685
YB Stadt
BSC Young Boys
3
8
no. gara 202694
FC Basel 1893
BSC Old Boys
5
0
no. gara 202668
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO St. Gallen
2
6
no. gara 202673
FCO Thurgau
FCO Liechtenstein
9
4
no. gara 202674
FCZ Heerenschürli
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
6
3
no. gara 202678
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACVF-Lausanne
1
5
no. gara 202692
Team Jura
FC Baden
8
3
no. gara 202688
Team La Côte
FC Biel-Bienne
2
1
no. gara 202690
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Aarau
4
7
no. gara 202691
FC Concordia Basel
FC Solothurn
3
1
no. gara 202669
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
4
no. gara 202667
FCW Schützi
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
6
3
no. gara 202675
FC Wohlen
FCZ Stadt
0
6
no. gara 202671
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Wil
6
7
no. gara 202672
Team Köniz
Team ANF-Montagne
3
5
no. gara 202689
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Aargau Zofingen
0
3
no. gara 202686
GC Stadt
Team Ticino Locarnese
9
0
no. gara 202680
Meyrin FC
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
3
4
no. gara 202681
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
2
6
no. gara 202682
GC Campus
AC Bellinzona
3
1
no. gara 202679
FCW Schaffhausen
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
2
3
no. gara 202676
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
4
no. gara 202670
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
5
0
no. gara 202683
Sa 13.04.2019
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
4
5
no. gara 202707
FCW Schaffhausen
GC Campus
0
5
no. gara 202708
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Basel 1893
2
3
no. gara 202709
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Thurgau
2
5
no. gara 202705
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
GC Stadt
6
4
no. gara 202711
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
6
4
no. gara 202703
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
9
3
no. gara 202713
BSC Young Boys
FC Lausanne-Sport
4
6
no. gara 202695
Team Jura
Team ACGF-Champel
6
0
no. gara 202719
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
6
1
no. gara 202720
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Köniz
2
2
no. gara 202702
FC Baden
FC Aarau
1
6
no. gara 202697
FC Biel-Bienne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
4
no. gara 202698
YB Stadt
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
3
1
no. gara 202722
FC Concordia Basel
BSC Old Boys
2
2
no. gara 202699
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Wohlen
2
2
no. gara 202714
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
0
2
no. gara 202716
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
0
9
no. gara 202717
Etoile Carouge FC
Team La Côte
1
2
no. gara 202696
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
11
1
no. gara 202700
FC Solothurn
Team ACVF-Lausanne
0
4
no. gara 202701
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
1
6
no. gara 202712
FCL Nord
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
1
5
no. gara 202718
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AFF-FFV Ming
5
6
no. gara 202715
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
6
3
no. gara 202721
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
1
4
no. gara 202710
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
3
5
no. gara 202704
Me 17.04.2019
FCO Wil
FCO Liechtenstein
5
6
no. gara 202706
Sa 27.04.2019
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
5
4
no. gara 202733
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Montagne
3
5
no. gara 202739
Team ACGF-Champel
Servette FC
6
14
no. gara 202741
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
0
no. gara 202725
FC Luzern
FCL Schwyz-Uri
6
2
no. gara 202729
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO St. Gallen
1
7
no. gara 202731
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Südostschweiz
13
1
no. gara 202732
FCL Nord
SC Kriens
2
7
no. gara 202745
FCZ Stadt
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
6
4
no. gara 202736
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
0
3
no. gara 202746
Team La Côte
FC Lausanne-Sport
4
10
no. gara 202748
BSC Old Boys
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
3
4
no. gara 202724
FCW Schaffhausen
FCW Schützi
3
2
no. gara 202734
FC Aarau
Team Aargau Zofingen
2
3
no. gara 202726
FC Wohlen
FC Baden
2
3
no. gara 202730
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Heerenschürli
4
4
no. gara 202735
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
5
2
no. gara 202740
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
2
8
no. gara 202738
Team Köniz
YB Stadt
6
0
no. gara 202747
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
5
3
no. gara 202743
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
FC Solothurn
1
1
no. gara 202744
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCW Winti
5
1
no. gara 202750
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
9
8
no. gara 202742
FC Basel 1893
FC Concordia Basel
10
0
no. gara 202727
Me 01.05.2019
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
15
1
no. gara 202728
Sa 04.05.2019
FCW Winti
FCW Schaffhausen
4
4
no. gara 202762
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Wil
11
3
no. gara 202758
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Stadt
2
5
no. gara 202763
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
FC Concordia Basel
1
7
no. gara 202772
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team La Côte
6
3
no. gara 202776
YB Stadt
Team AFF-FFV Ming
3
5
no. gara 202778
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
8
3
no. gara 202768
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Baden
5
3
no. gara 202769
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Liechtenstein
4
3
no. gara 202759
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
3
7
no. gara 202760
FC Basel 1893
FC Solothurn
18
1
no. gara 202753
Team ACGF-Champel
Meyrin FC
5
3
no. gara 202770
FCW Schützi
FCL Schwyz-Uri
8
2
no. gara 202761
GC Campus
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
4
2
no. gara 202764
GC Stadt
BSC Old Boys
2
0
no. gara 202765
FC Luzern
FCL Nord
6
2
no. gara 202756
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
6
3
no. gara 202757
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team ANF-Montagne
2
5
no. gara 202775
FC Biel-Bienne
FCZ Oberland
1
1
no. gara 202754
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
3
3
no. gara 202777
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
1
0
no. gara 202773
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys
0
4
no. gara 202774
AC Bellinzona
FC Lugano
3
4
no. gara 202751
FC Aarau
FC Wohlen
2
2
no. gara 202752
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Jura
1
4
no. gara 202766
SC Kriens
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
3
1
no. gara 202767
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
2
5
no. gara 202771
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ACVF-Lausanne
4
13
no. gara 202755
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Baden
GC Stadt
6
2
no. gara 202782
FCW Winti
FCO Wil
4
4
no. gara 202791
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCO Thurgau
4
0
no. gara 202794
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
5
1
no. gara 202801
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Biel-Bienne
8
1
no. gara 202802
FCZ Oberland
FCO Südostschweiz
4
1
no. gara 202792
FCO Liechtenstein
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
9
5
no. gara 202788
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
1
5
no. gara 202780
FC Wohlen
FCL Nord
9
1
no. gara 202786
FCZ Stadt
GC Campus
1
6
no. gara 202793
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Schützi
4
5
no. gara 202789
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Aarau
2
11
no. gara 202804
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Köniz
2
8
no. gara 202805
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
7
no. gara 202806
Etoile Carouge FC
YB Stadt
8
1
no. gara 202781
FC Concordia Basel
Team Jura
6
1
no. gara 202783
BSC Old Boys
Team Aargau Zofingen
5
1
no. gara 202779
FC Lugano
FCZ Heerenschürli
3
0
no. gara 202784
FC Solothurn
FCO St. Gallen
3
4
no. gara 202785
FCW Schaffhausen
FC Luzern
4
0
no. gara 202790
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
2
5
no. gara 202795
SC Kriens
AC Bellinzona
0
0
no. gara 202796
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
5
4
no. gara 202800
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
12
2
no. gara 202798
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
0
1
no. gara 202787
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
11
1
no. gara 202797
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
5
6
no. gara 202799
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team ACGF-Champel
5
4
no. gara 202803
Sa 18.05.2019
FCW Winti
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
0
5
no. gara 202819
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO St. Gallen
7
1
no. gara 202820
GC Campus
FCW Schützi
7
1
no. gara 202821
FCO Wil
GC Stadt
1
12
no. gara 202817
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FC Wohlen
4
2
no. gara 202814
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
2
3
no. gara 202808
FC Basel 1893
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
6
1
no. gara 202811
FCO Südostschweiz
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
7
0
no. gara 202816
Team ACGF-Champel
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
3
4
no. gara 202824
SC Kriens
Team Aargau Zofingen
2
2
no. gara 202823
FC Baden
FC Solothurn
2
4
no. gara 202810
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
2
8
no. gara 202827
Team ANF-Montagne
Meyrin FC
2
1
no. gara 202828
FCL Nord
Team Ticino Locarnese
5
2
no. gara 202829
Team Jura
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
0
4
no. gara 202830
FCO Liechtenstein
FCZ Oberland
4
2
no. gara 202815
FCW Schaffhausen
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
3
5
no. gara 202818
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
2
9
no. gara 202826
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
3
8
no. gara 202822
FC Luzern
FC Lugano
1
3
no. gara 202813
FC Aarau
FCO Thurgau
7
0
no. gara 202809
Team Köniz
FC Biel-Bienne
2
2
no. gara 202831
Team ACVF-Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
5
6
no. gara 202825
Team La Côte
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
5
no. gara 202832
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
BSC Old Boys
2
4
no. gara 202833
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
6
3
no. gara 202812
Sa 25.05.2019
FCW Schützi
FCZ Oberland
6
4
no. gara 202847
FC Thun Berner Oberland
YB Stadt
8
3
no. gara 202841
FC Baden
Team Köniz
2
3
no. gara 202836
FC Basel 1893
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
5
0
no. gara 202837
FCO Thurgau
FCW Winti
4
3
no. gara 202846
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
5
2
no. gara 202851
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACGF-Champel
8
5
no. gara 202861
FCL Nord
FCO Wil
8
2
no. gara 202857
FCZ Stadt
BSC Old Boys
6
2
no. gara 202848
GC Stadt
FCW Schaffhausen
7
4
no. gara 202850
FCO St. Gallen
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
2
3
no. gara 202845
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern
2
3
no. gara 202842
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Kriens
3
3
no. gara 202838
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Südostschweiz
0
9
no. gara 202856
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
12
0
no. gara 202862
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team AFF-FFV Ming
4
2
no. gara 202852
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Etoile Carouge FC
8
1
no. gara 202853
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Liechtenstein
2
9
no. gara 202855
GC Campus
FC Concordia Basel
9
2
no. gara 202849
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FC Lugano
5
4
no. gara 202843
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
AC Bellinzona
0
8
no. gara 202844
Team Jura
Team Aargau Zofingen
3
5
no. gara 202858
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
13
0
no. gara 202839
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
8
2
no. gara 202860
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Meyrin FC
5
2
no. gara 202854
Team La Côte
Team ACVF-Lausanne
3
4
no. gara 202859
FC Aarau
FCZ Heerenschürli
5
3
no. gara 202835
FC Solothurn
Team ANF-Montagne
7
2
no. gara 202840
Sa 01.06.2019
BSC Old Boys
FC Biel-Bienne
8
2
no. gara 202864
YB Stadt
FC Concordia Basel
2
5
no. gara 202834
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Baden
8
1
no. gara 202610
GC Stadt
GC Campus
5
4
no. gara 202737
Do 02.06.2019
AC Bellinzona
FCZ Stadt
7
1
no. gara 202807
Me 05.06.2019
FC Luzern
GC Campus
2
7
no. gara 202868
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
3
5
no. gara 202883
Sa 08.06.2019
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team Jura
7
1
no. gara 202881
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
11
3
no. gara 202749
Sa 15.06.2019
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCW Schützi
3
5
no. gara 202876
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
2
no. gara 202878
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
1
2
no. gara 202888
YB Stadt
FCL Nord
0
3
no. gara 202890
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
BSC Young Boys
3
6
no. gara 202865
FC Aarau
FCO Wil
12
2
no. gara 202866
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FC Baden
12
5
no. gara 202870
FCO Südostschweiz
GC Stadt
5
2
no. gara 202872
FCZ Stadt
SC Kriens
3
1
no. gara 202875
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schaffhausen
3
3
no. gara 202874
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team Köniz
2
0
no. gara 202880
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Thurgau
2
6
no. gara 202884
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Wohlen
5
5
no. gara 202886
FC Concordia Basel
FCL Schwyz-Uri
2
4
no. gara 202867
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Basel 1893
1
6
no. gara 202882
Meyrin FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
4
6
no. gara 202877
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
3
7
no. gara 202887
Team La Côte
Team ACGF-Champel
5
8
no. gara 202885
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Etoile Carouge FC
5
4
no. gara 202889
FC Solothurn
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
3
no. gara 202869
AC Bellinzona
FCZ Heerenschürli
4
4
no. gara 202863
FCO St. Gallen
FC Lugano
0
5
no. gara 202871
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Servette FC
7
6
no. gara 202879
FCW Winti
FCO Liechtenstein
6
2
no. gara 202873