U-15 - Gruppo 1

Sa 25.08.2012
BSC Young Boys
Etoile Carouge FC
7
2
no. gara 125919
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Basel Concordia
4
2
no. gara 125920
Do 26.08.2012
Team Köniz
Servette FC
2
2
no. gara 125921
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
5
2
no. gara 125918
Me 29.08.2012
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
1
3
no. gara 125917
Sa 01.09.2012
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
BSC Young Boys
2
4
no. gara 125924
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
5
1
no. gara 125926
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
FC Solothurn
2
5
no. gara 125925
Do 02.09.2012
Team Basel Concordia
Team Köniz
1
4
no. gara 125922
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
3
no. gara 125923
Sa 08.09.2012
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
12
2
no. gara 125928
Servette FC
Team Basel Concordia
4
1
no. gara 125931
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
1
2
no. gara 125929
Do 09.09.2012
Team Köniz
Etoile Carouge FC
1
0
no. gara 125930
FC Solothurn
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
3
no. gara 125927
Sa 15.09.2012
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Solothurn
1
5
no. gara 125936
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
3
1
no. gara 125933
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
2
no. gara 125934
Team Fribourg-AFF
BSC Young Boys
3
4
no. gara 125935
Etoile Carouge FC
Servette FC
0
0
no. gara 125932
Sa 22.09.2012
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
2
3
no. gara 125937
Servette FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
0
no. gara 125940
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Fribourg-AFF
0
4
no. gara 125938
Team Köniz
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
4
2
no. gara 125939
Do 23.09.2012
Team Basel Concordia
Etoile Carouge FC
1
0
no. gara 125941
Sa 29.09.2012
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
Servette FC
1
4
no. gara 125943
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Basel Concordia
4
1
no. gara 125942
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
2
no. gara 125945
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Köniz
5
1
no. gara 125944
FC Solothurn
BSC Young Boys
5
0
no. gara 125946
Sa 06.10.2012
Team Köniz
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
3
1
no. gara 125948
Servette FC
Team Fribourg-AFF
5
3
no. gara 125949
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Solothurn
1
3
no. gara 125947
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
3
no. gara 125951
Do 07.10.2012
Team Basel Concordia
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
1
4
no. gara 125950
Sa 13.10.2012
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
4
no. gara 125956
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
Etoile Carouge FC
3
2
no. gara 125952
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Basel Concordia
7
2
no. gara 125953
Do 14.10.2012
FC Solothurn
Team Köniz
6
1
no. gara 125955
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Servette FC
1
3
no. gara 125954
Sa 20.10.2012
Servette FC
FC Solothurn
6
3
no. gara 125958
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
0
3
no. gara 125961
Do 21.10.2012
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys
4
3
no. gara 125957
Team Basel Concordia
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
1
0
no. gara 125959
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
3
no. gara 125960
Sa 27.10.2012
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
7
1
no. gara 125965
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Köniz
2
1
no. gara 125966
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
2
3
no. gara 125962
Do 28.10.2012
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
1
7
no. gara 125963
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
3
1
no. gara 125964
Sa 03.11.2012
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
5
0
no. gara 125970
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Solothurn
3
0
no. gara 125969
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
Team Fribourg-AFF
7
6
no. gara 125971
Do 04.11.2012
Team Basel Concordia
BSC Young Boys
3
3
no. gara 125968
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
3
no. gara 125967
Sa 09.03.2013
Servette FC
Team Köniz
3
0
no. gara 125976
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
1
no. gara 125972
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Solothurn
2
1
no. gara 125973
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
1
3
no. gara 125974
Do 10.03.2013
Team Basel Concordia
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
4
no. gara 125975
Sa 16.03.2013
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
6
2
no. gara 125979
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Etoile Carouge FC
3
4
no. gara 125978
Do 17.03.2013
FC Solothurn
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
2
1
no. gara 125980
Team Basel Concordia
Team Köniz
3
1
no. gara 125977
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Fribourg-AFF
0
5
no. gara 125981
Sa 23.03.2013
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
BSC Young Boys
2
1
no. gara 125983
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
0
no. gara 125984
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Köniz
2
0
no. gara 125985
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Solothurn
4
0
no. gara 125982
Do 24.03.2013
Team Basel Concordia
Servette FC
2
0
no. gara 125986
Sa 06.04.2013
BSC Young Boys
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
1
no. gara 125990
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
3
2
no. gara 125989
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
8
0
no. gara 125991
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
3
1
no. gara 125987
Do 07.04.2013
Team Köniz
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
0
no. gara 125988
Sa 20.04.2013
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
Team Köniz
4
1
no. gara 125994
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
no. gara 125993
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
BSC Young Boys
2
5
no. gara 125992
Do 21.04.2013
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel Concordia
3
1
no. gara 125996
Sa 27.04.2013
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
2
2
no. gara 125998
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
2
1
no. gara 126000
Do 28.04.2013
Team Köniz
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
0
no. gara 125999
Team Basel Concordia
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
2
no. gara 125997
BSC Young Boys
FC Solothurn
3
1
no. gara 126001
Sa 04.05.2013
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
Team Basel Concordia
3
5
no. gara 126005
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Etoile Carouge FC
0
1
no. gara 126006
Team Fribourg-AFF
Servette FC
2
2
no. gara 126004
Do 05.05.2013
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Köniz
2
1
no. gara 126003
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
1
no. gara 126002
Sa 11.05.2013
Servette FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
3
1
no. gara 126009
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
6
1
no. gara 126011
Do 12.05.2013
Team Köniz
FC Solothurn
0
4
no. gara 126010
Team Basel Concordia
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
1
no. gara 126008
Etoile Carouge FC
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
6
0
no. gara 126007
Sa 25.05.2013
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
2
3
no. gara 126016
BSC Young Boys
Team Köniz
8
2
no. gara 126012
Team Fribourg-AFF
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
no. gara 126015
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Basel Concordia
3
6
no. gara 126014
Do 26.05.2013
FC Solothurn
Servette FC
2
4
no. gara 126013
Sa 01.06.2013
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
4
4
no. gara 126020
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
2
no. gara 126017
Do 02.06.2013
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
1
1
no. gara 126018
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
0
1
no. gara 126019
Ma 04.06.2013
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
3
2
no. gara 126025
Gi 06.06.2013
Team Köniz
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
5
no. gara 126021
Sa 08.06.2013
BSC Young Boys
Team Basel Concordia
6
1
no. gara 126023
FC Solothurn
Etoile Carouge FC
2
1
no. gara 126024
Team Fribourg-AFF
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
11
2
no. gara 126026
Do 09.06.2013
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
0
6
no. gara 126022
Me 19.06.2013
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Servette FC
3
4
no. gara 125995