U-18 - Gruppo B

Sa 03.09.2011
Team Vaud M-17
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
2
3
no. gara 112637
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
1
no. gara 112639
SC Kriens
Team Ticino U-17
1
4
no. gara 112636
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
0
1
no. gara 112640
Team Berne U-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
4
0
no. gara 112638
Sa 10.09.2011
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
4
2
no. gara 112641
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
Team Basel/Jura U-17
1
0
no. gara 112642
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
Team Berne U-17
0
3
no. gara 112643
Do 11.09.2011
Team Ticino U-17
Team Vaud M-17
0
2
no. gara 112644
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
SC Kriens
3
8
no. gara 112645
Sa 24.09.2011
Team Vaud M-17
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
0
0
no. gara 112646
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
4
no. gara 112650
Do 25.09.2011
Team Berne U-17
Team Ticino U-17
3
1
no. gara 112647
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
3
1
no. gara 112648
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
2
0
no. gara 112649
Sa 01.10.2011
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
2
0
no. gara 112652
Do 02.10.2011
Team Ticino U-17
Team Basel/Jura U-17
0
2
no. gara 112653
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
Team Berne U-17
2
2
no. gara 112654
SC Kriens
Team Vaud M-17
3
0
no. gara 112655
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
2
6
no. gara 112651
Sa 08.10.2011
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
1
1
no. gara 112659
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
4
1
no. gara 112660
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team Ticino U-17
3
2
no. gara 112658
Team Berne U-17
SC Kriens
2
1
no. gara 112656
Do 09.10.2011
Team Basel/Jura U-17
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
0
0
no. gara 112657
Sa 15.10.2011
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
0
4
no. gara 112663
Team Ticino U-17
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
6
1
no. gara 112662
SC Kriens
Team Basel/Jura U-17
3
3
no. gara 112664
Do 16.10.2011
Team Vaud M-17
Team Berne U-17
0
0
no. gara 112665
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
2
no. gara 112661
Sa 22.10.2011
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Team Vaud M-17
4
0
no. gara 112666
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
4
1
no. gara 112668
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
0
0
no. gara 112670
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Ticino U-17
0
3
no. gara 112669
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
SC Kriens
1
3
no. gara 112667
Sa 29.10.2011
Team Berne U-17
Team Basel/Jura U-17
3
0
no. gara 112675
Team Vaud M-17
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
8
1
no. gara 112674
SC Kriens
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
6
1
no. gara 112673
Team Ticino U-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
2
1
no. gara 112671
Do 30.10.2011
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
4
no. gara 112672
Sa 05.11.2011
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team Berne U-17
2
1
no. gara 112676
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
1
3
no. gara 112679
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
Team Ticino U-17
2
1
no. gara 112680
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Vaud M-17
0
2
no. gara 112677
Team Liechtenstein U-18
SC Kriens
2
5
no. gara 112678
Sa 12.11.2011
Team Berne U-17
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
2
1
no. gara 112684
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
3
1
no. gara 112685
Team Vaud M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
1
no. gara 112683
Do 13.11.2011
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
4
1
no. gara 112681
SC Kriens
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
2
0
no. gara 112682
Sa 19.11.2011
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
Team Vaud M-17
1
3
no. gara 112688
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Berne U-17
1
1
no. gara 112687
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
SC Kriens
1
1
no. gara 112689
Do 20.11.2011
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Basel/Jura U-17
1
3
no. gara 112686
Team Ticino U-17
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
2
0
no. gara 112690
Sa 17.03.2012
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Basel/Jura U-17
1
3
no. gara 112694
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
0
2
no. gara 112695
Do 18.03.2012
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
Team Vaud M-17
0
2
no. gara 112692
Team Ticino U-17
SC Kriens
1
6
no. gara 112691
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
Team Berne U-17
3
2
no. gara 112693
Sa 24.03.2012
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
3
1
no. gara 112697
Team Berne U-17
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
0
1
no. gara 112698
Team Vaud M-17
Team Ticino U-17
1
1
no. gara 112699
Do 25.03.2012
SC Kriens
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
2
1
no. gara 112700
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
0
no. gara 112696
Sa 31.03.2012
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
2
4
no. gara 112704
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
3
0
no. gara 112705
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
Team Vaud M-17
1
3
no. gara 112701
Do 01.04.2012
Team Ticino U-17
Team Berne U-17
1
2
no. gara 112702
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
Team Basel/Jura U-17
1
1
no. gara 112703
Sa 14.04.2012
Team Vaud M-17
SC Kriens
0
1
no. gara 112710
Team Berne U-17
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
2
1
no. gara 112709
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
2
1
no. gara 112707
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Team Ticino U-17
6
0
no. gara 112708
Do 15.04.2012
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
4
2
no. gara 112706
Sa 21.04.2012
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
7
0
no. gara 112714
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
Team Basel/Jura U-17
1
2
no. gara 112712
SC Kriens
Team Berne U-17
3
2
no. gara 112711
Do 22.04.2012
Team Ticino U-17
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
5
0
no. gara 112713
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
3
no. gara 112715
Sa 28.04.2012
Team Basel/Jura U-17
SC Kriens
2
3
no. gara 112719
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
3
2
no. gara 112716
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Ticino U-17
1
0
no. gara 112717
Do 29.04.2012
Team Berne U-17
Team Vaud M-17
3
1
no. gara 112720
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
4
0
no. gara 112718
Sa 05.05.2012
Team Vaud M-17
Team Basel/Jura U-17
2
3
no. gara 112721
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
2
1
no. gara 112723
Do 06.05.2012
Team Ticino U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
1
no. gara 112724
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
2
1
no. gara 112725
SC Kriens
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
2
1
no. gara 112722
Sa 12.05.2012
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Team Berne U-17
0
3
no. gara 112730
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
2
1
no. gara 112727
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team Vaud M-17
3
2
no. gara 112729
Do 13.05.2012
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
Team Ticino U-17
1
3
no. gara 112726
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
SC Kriens
1
3
no. gara 112728
Sa 19.05.2012
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
6
1
no. gara 112734
Team Berne U-17
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
0
4
no. gara 112731
Team Vaud M-17
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
6
0
no. gara 112732
Do 20.05.2012
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
0
no. gara 112733
Team Ticino U-17
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
2
0
no. gara 112735
Gi 24.05.2012
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
3
1
no. gara 112741
Sa 02.06.2012
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Vaud M-17
2
4
no. gara 112738
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Berne U-17
1
6
no. gara 112739
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team Basel/Jura U-17
0
1
no. gara 112740
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
SC Kriens
2
1
no. gara 112737
Do 03.06.2012
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
2
3
no. gara 112736
Sa 09.06.2012
SC Kriens
Team Zürich/Winterthur U-17
3
3
no. gara 112744
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
Team Ticino U-17
3
1
no. gara 112745
Do 10.06.2012
Team Berne U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
2
no. gara 112742
Team Vaud M-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
3
0
no. gara 112743