U-18 - Gruppo A

Sa 13.08.2011
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
1
1
no. gara 112484
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
1
no. gara 112480
FC Sion
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
5
1
no. gara 112482
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Ticino
2
1
no. gara 112481
Team Aargau
FC Zürich
3
0
F
no. gara 112485
Sa 20.08.2011
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
5
3
no. gara 112491
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
3
no. gara 112490
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
no. gara 112487
Do 21.08.2011
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team Aargau
0
1
no. gara 112486
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
1
no. gara 112488
Team Ticino
FC Sion
0
3
no. gara 112489
Sa 27.08.2011
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
0
no. gara 112495
FC Zürich
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
0
2
no. gara 112497
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
1
no. gara 112493
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Ticino
2
0
no. gara 112494
Team Aargau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
2
no. gara 112496
Do 28.08.2011
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893
0
3
no. gara 112492
Me 31.08.2011
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
3
no. gara 112483
Sa 03.09.2011
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Aargau
5
1
no. gara 112499
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
no. gara 112498
Do 04.09.2011
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
1
no. gara 112501
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
6
2
no. gara 112502
BSC Young Boys
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
2
no. gara 112503
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
no. gara 112500
Sa 10.09.2011
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Basel 1893
2
4
no. gara 112505
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
no. gara 112509
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
1
4
no. gara 112504
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
1
no. gara 112506
FC Zürich
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
0
no. gara 112508
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
0
2
no. gara 112507
Sa 24.09.2011
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
0
1
no. gara 112510
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Sion
3
2
no. gara 112515
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
4
no. gara 112513
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Aargau
3
1
no. gara 112512
BSC Young Boys
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
2
no. gara 112514
Do 25.09.2011
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
1
0
no. gara 112511
Sa 01.10.2011
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
4
no. gara 112516
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
1
1
no. gara 112517
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
0
no. gara 112519
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
3
3
no. gara 112521
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
2
6
no. gara 112518
Do 02.10.2011
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team Ticino
0
0
no. gara 112520
Sa 08.10.2011
BSC Young Boys
Team Aargau
4
1
no. gara 112525
FC Sion
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
2
no. gara 112527
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
3
0
no. gara 112524
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
0
no. gara 112526
Do 09.10.2011
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
2
2
no. gara 112523
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
no. gara 112522
Sa 15.10.2011
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
1
0
no. gara 112528
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
0
4
no. gara 112530
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
1
no. gara 112532
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Ticino
1
0
no. gara 112533
Sa 22.10.2011
BSC Young Boys
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
1
1
no. gara 112536
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Zürich
5
1
no. gara 112537
FC Sion
Team Aargau
1
2
no. gara 112538
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
5
1
no. gara 112535
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
3
3
no. gara 112534
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Vaud Lausanne
5
1
no. gara 112539
Me 26.10.2011
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Aargau
10
0
no. gara 112529
Sa 29.10.2011
FC Zürich
FC Sion
1
0
no. gara 112541
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Basel 1893
2
5
no. gara 112544
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
1
5
no. gara 112543
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
1
no. gara 112542
Team Aargau
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
2
no. gara 112540
Do 30.10.2011
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
2
no. gara 112545
Sa 05.11.2011
BSC Young Boys
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
1
no. gara 112547
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
6
no. gara 112548
FC Sion
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
1
2
no. gara 112549
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Zürich
0
2
no. gara 112550
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
3
0
no. gara 112546
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Aargau
2
1
no. gara 112551
Sa 12.11.2011
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
2
no. gara 112553
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
1
2
no. gara 112554
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
4
no. gara 112555
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
0
no. gara 112552
Do 13.11.2011
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
1
1
no. gara 112556
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
1
2
no. gara 112557
Sa 26.11.2011
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
FC Basel 1893
0
4
no. gara 112531
Sa 03.03.2012
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Sion
1
2
no. gara 112560
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
2
no. gara 112561
FC Zürich
Team Aargau
3
1
no. gara 112563
Do 04.03.2012
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
1
2
no. gara 112558
Team Ticino
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
2
no. gara 112559
Sa 10.03.2012
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
2
no. gara 112565
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
1
2
no. gara 112569
FC Sion
Team Ticino
2
1
no. gara 112567
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
1
no. gara 112566
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
1
no. gara 112568
Do 11.03.2012
Team Aargau
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
0
1
no. gara 112564
Sa 17.03.2012
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
FC Zürich
0
2
no. gara 112575
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Aargau
1
0
no. gara 112574
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
0
no. gara 112573
Do 18.03.2012
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
2
0
no. gara 112571
Team Ticino
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
2
no. gara 112572
Me 21.03.2012
FC Basel 1893
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
4
1
no. gara 112570
Sa 24.03.2012
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
4
0
no. gara 112578
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
3
no. gara 112576
Team Aargau
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
0
no. gara 112577
Do 25.03.2012
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
0
no. gara 112579
Sa 31.03.2012
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Zürich
2
2
no. gara 112586
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
3
1
no. gara 112582
Do 01.04.2012
FC Basel 1893
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
0
1
no. gara 112583
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
2
2
no. gara 112587
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
no. gara 112584
Team Ticino
Team Aargau
0
1
no. gara 112585
Sa 07.04.2012
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
BSC Young Boys
6
2
no. gara 112581
Me 11.04.2012
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino
4
1
no. gara 112623
Sa 14.04.2012
FC Sion
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
3
no. gara 112593
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
2
no. gara 112588
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
1
4
no. gara 112591
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
BSC Young Boys
2
2
no. gara 112592
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
1
0
no. gara 112589
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
0
no. gara 112590
Sa 21.04.2012
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
no. gara 112595
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
4
4
no. gara 112596
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
2
no. gara 112599
Do 22.04.2012
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
4
2
no. gara 112594
Team Ticino
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
3
2
no. gara 112598
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
0
2
no. gara 112597
Me 25.04.2012
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
0
0
no. gara 112580
Sa 28.04.2012
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
3
2
no. gara 112600
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
3
no. gara 112602
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Sion
1
2
no. gara 112605
Team Aargau
BSC Young Boys
3
1
no. gara 112603
Do 29.04.2012
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
2
no. gara 112601
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
2
no. gara 112604
Sa 05.05.2012
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
no. gara 112606
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
4
2
no. gara 112608
FC Basel 1893
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
1
1
no. gara 112609
Team Aargau
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
5
2
no. gara 112607
Do 06.05.2012
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
2
no. gara 112610
Team Ticino
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
2
no. gara 112611
Sa 12.05.2012
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
BSC Young Boys
2
5
no. gara 112614
FC Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
1
no. gara 112615
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
0
no. gara 112617
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
1
no. gara 112612
Team Aargau
FC Sion
0
1
no. gara 112616
Sa 19.05.2012
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Aargau
1
0
no. gara 112618
FC Sion
FC Zürich
1
1
no. gara 112619
FC Basel 1893
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
5
1
no. gara 112622
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
2
0
no. gara 112620
Do 20.05.2012
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
2
no. gara 112621
Ve 25.05.2012
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
0
no. gara 112562
Sa 02.06.2012
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
FC Sion
0
0
no. gara 112627
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
2
no. gara 112626
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
BSC Young Boys
2
0
no. gara 112625
FC Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
0
no. gara 112628
Team Aargau
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
no. gara 112629
Do 03.06.2012
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
2
1
no. gara 112624
Me 06.06.2012
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
1
0
no. gara 112634
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
3
1
no. gara 112613
Sa 09.06.2012
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
3
3
no. gara 112631
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
5
1
no. gara 112632
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
4
1
no. gara 112633
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
2
2
no. gara 112630
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
0
no. gara 112635