U-16 - Gruppo B

Sa 04.09.2010
SC Kriens
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
5
2
no. gara 117198
FC Wil 1900
Etoile Carouge FC
1
2
no. gara 117201
Team Liechtenstein
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
1
no. gara 117199
FC Schaffhausen
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
2
no. gara 117200
Do 05.09.2010
SR Delémont
Team Basel Concordia
3
3
no. gara 117203
FC Solothurn
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
1
5
no. gara 117202
Sa 11.09.2010
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
6
2
no. gara 117209
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Wil 1900
3
5
no. gara 117207
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
SR Delémont
1
0
no. gara 117205
Do 12.09.2010
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Solothurn
0
1
no. gara 117206
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Schaffhausen
3
0
no. gara 117208
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
Team Basel Concordia
0
6
no. gara 117204
Sa 18.09.2010
FC Wil 1900
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
2
no. gara 117212
SR Delémont
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
no. gara 117214
Team Basel Concordia
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
2
0
no. gara 117215
Team Liechtenstein
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
3
2
no. gara 117210
FC Schaffhausen
SC Kriens
0
2
no. gara 117211
FC Solothurn
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
3
0
no. gara 117213
Sa 25.09.2010
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel Concordia
3
3
no. gara 117217
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
SR Delémont
1
1
no. gara 117218
SC Kriens
FC Wil 1900
6
0
no. gara 117220
Do 26.09.2010
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
0
2
no. gara 117216
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Solothurn
4
1
no. gara 117219
Sa 02.10.2010
FC Wil 1900
Team Liechtenstein
2
2
no. gara 117223
Team Basel Concordia
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
1
no. gara 117226
FC Schaffhausen
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
2
3
no. gara 117222
Do 03.10.2010
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Etoile Carouge FC
0
5
no. gara 117227
FC Solothurn
SC Kriens
0
5
no. gara 117224
SR Delémont
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
2
no. gara 117225
Me 06.10.2010
Team Liechtenstein
FC Schaffhausen
4
1
no. gara 117221
Sa 09.10.2010
SC Kriens
SR Delémont
7
0
no. gara 117231
Team Liechtenstein
FC Solothurn
2
1
no. gara 117232
FC Schaffhausen
FC Wil 1900
1
2
no. gara 117233
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
2
2
no. gara 117229
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
no. gara 117228
Do 10.10.2010
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Basel Concordia
2
1
no. gara 117230
Sa 16.10.2010
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
2
no. gara 117238
Etoile Carouge FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
5
2
no. gara 117239
SR Delémont
Team Liechtenstein
1
3
no. gara 117236
FC Wil 1900
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
2
2
no. gara 117234
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
1
0
no. gara 117237
FC Solothurn
FC Schaffhausen
5
3
no. gara 117235
Sa 23.10.2010
FC Schaffhausen
SR Delémont
0
2
no. gara 117244
FC Wil 1900
FC Solothurn
2
2
no. gara 117245
Team Liechtenstein
Team Basel Concordia
3
1
no. gara 117243
Do 24.10.2010
SC Kriens
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
4
1
no. gara 117242
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
3
no. gara 117240
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Etoile Carouge FC
1
1
no. gara 117241
Sa 30.10.2010
FC Solothurn
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
4
5
no. gara 117246
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team Liechtenstein
0
2
no. gara 117249
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
2
no. gara 117251
Team Basel Concordia
FC Schaffhausen
6
1
no. gara 117248
SR Delémont
FC Wil 1900
2
1
no. gara 117247
Do 31.10.2010
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Kriens
5
2
no. gara 117250
Sa 06.11.2010
SC Kriens
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
3
4
no. gara 117253
FC Wil 1900
Team Basel Concordia
1
2
no. gara 117256
Team Liechtenstein
Etoile Carouge FC
3
1
no. gara 117254
FC Schaffhausen
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
4
2
no. gara 117255
Do 07.11.2010
FC Solothurn
SR Delémont
3
0
no. gara 117257
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
1
no. gara 117252
Sa 13.11.2010
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
4
0
no. gara 117259
SR Delémont
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
1
4
no. gara 117258
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Liechtenstein
1
1
no. gara 117262
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
FC Wil 1900
2
2
no. gara 117260
Do 14.11.2010
FC Thun Berner Oberland
SC Kriens
1
1
no. gara 117263
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Schaffhausen
7
0
no. gara 117261
Sa 19.03.2011
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Liechtenstein
3
2
no. gara 117265
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
FC Solothurn
1
3
no. gara 117268
Team Basel Concordia
SR Delémont
5
0
no. gara 117269
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Schaffhausen
3
2
no. gara 117266
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Wil 1900
5
1
no. gara 117267
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
SC Kriens
3
3
no. gara 117264
Sa 26.03.2011
FC Wil 1900
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
3
0
no. gara 117273
Team Liechtenstein
SC Kriens
0
4
no. gara 117275
FC Schaffhausen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
4
no. gara 117274
Team Basel Concordia
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
2
0
no. gara 117270
Do 27.03.2011
SR Delémont
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
3
1
no. gara 117271
FC Solothurn
Etoile Carouge FC
4
2
no. gara 117272
Sa 02.04.2011
SC Kriens
FC Schaffhausen
7
2
no. gara 117277
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team Basel Concordia
1
3
no. gara 117281
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Solothurn
2
4
no. gara 117279
Etoile Carouge FC
SR Delémont
4
2
no. gara 117280
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
Team Liechtenstein
2
1
no. gara 117276
Do 03.04.2011
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Wil 1900
0
0
no. gara 117278
Sa 09.04.2011
FC Schaffhausen
Team Liechtenstein
1
4
no. gara 117287
FC Wil 1900
SC Kriens
1
2
no. gara 117286
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
2
4
no. gara 117282
Team Basel Concordia
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
no. gara 117283
Do 10.04.2011
SR Delémont
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
4
1
no. gara 117284
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
2
no. gara 117285
Sa 16.04.2011
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
FC Schaffhausen
7
1
no. gara 117288
SC Kriens
FC Solothurn
0
6
no. gara 117290
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
6
2
no. gara 117293
Team Liechtenstein
FC Wil 1900
1
2
no. gara 117289
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Basel Concordia
2
6
no. gara 117292
FC Thun Berner Oberland
SR Delémont
2
1
no. gara 117291
Sa 30.04.2011
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
1
no. gara 117295
FC Wil 1900
FC Schaffhausen
1
4
no. gara 117299
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
2
2
no. gara 117294
Team Basel Concordia
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
3
no. gara 117296
Do 01.05.2011
FC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein
3
2
no. gara 117298
SR Delémont
SC Kriens
4
1
no. gara 117297
Sa 07.05.2011
Team Liechtenstein
SR Delémont
1
4
no. gara 117302
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
2
3
no. gara 117303
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Etoile Carouge FC
3
5
no. gara 117305
FC Schaffhausen
FC Solothurn
0
4
no. gara 117301
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
1
1
no. gara 117304
Do 08.05.2011
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
FC Wil 1900
0
4
no. gara 117300
Sa 14.05.2011
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
0
1
no. gara 117306
Team Basel Concordia
Team Liechtenstein
3
1
no. gara 117309
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
SC Kriens
0
4
no. gara 117308
Do 15.05.2011
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
4
no. gara 117307
FC Solothurn
FC Wil 1900
1
3
no. gara 117311
SR Delémont
FC Schaffhausen
2
1
no. gara 117310
Sa 21.05.2011
FC Schaffhausen
Team Basel Concordia
2
5
no. gara 117314
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
2
no. gara 117317
Do 22.05.2011
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
FC Solothurn
0
2
no. gara 117312
FC Wil 1900
SR Delémont
2
2
no. gara 117313
Team Liechtenstein
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
5
2
no. gara 117315
SC Kriens
Etoile Carouge FC
4
3
no. gara 117316
Sa 28.05.2011
SR Delémont
FC Solothurn
2
2
no. gara 117323
Team Basel Concordia
FC Wil 1900
4
2
no. gara 117322
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
SC Kriens
1
4
no. gara 117319
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
FC Schaffhausen
3
1
no. gara 117321
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
4
2
no. gara 117318
Do 29.05.2011
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Liechtenstein
2
1
no. gara 117320
Sa 04.06.2011
FC Wil 1900
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
2
3
no. gara 117326
FC Schaffhausen
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
no. gara 117327
Team Liechtenstein
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
6
4
no. gara 117328
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
SR Delémont
2
3
no. gara 117324
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
2
1
no. gara 117325
Do 05.06.2011
SC Kriens
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
3
no. gara 117329