U-18 (femminile)

Sa 22.08.2009
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
4
6
no. gara 121497
Do 23.08.2009
Team Ticino U-18
FC Zürich Frauen
1
11
no. gara 121494
Team Vaud
Team Aargau
2
0
no. gara 121496
FC St. Gallen
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
2
2
no. gara 121493
FC Staad U-19
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
5
1
no. gara 121495
Grasshopper Club Zürich
SC Kriens U-18
6
0
no. gara 121498
Do 30.08.2009
Team Aargau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
0
no. gara 121500
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
2
no. gara 121499
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Staad U-19
1
0
no. gara 121502
FFC Zuchwil 05
FC St. Gallen
1
2
no. gara 121504
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
Team Vaud
0
3
no. gara 121501
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
Team Ticino U-18
12
1
no. gara 121503
Sa 05.09.2009
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
1
3
no. gara 121508
Do 06.09.2009
SC Kriens U-18
FC Basel 1893
1
2
no. gara 121510
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Aargau
8
2
no. gara 121509
Team Ticino U-18
FFC Zuchwil 05
0
5
no. gara 121505
FC Staad U-19
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
1
3
no. gara 121506
Team Vaud
FC Zürich Frauen
0
1
no. gara 121507
Sa 12.09.2009
FC St. Gallen
Team Ticino U-18
5
0
no. gara 121516
Do 13.09.2009
Team Aargau
SC Kriens U-18
1
2
no. gara 121511
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
2
no. gara 121513
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
Team Vaud
3
0
no. gara 121514
FFC Zuchwil 05
FC Staad U-19
0
3
no. gara 121515
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
5
no. gara 121512
Me 16.09.2009
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
0
0
no. gara 121522
FC Staad U-19
FC St. Gallen
3
1
no. gara 121517
Team Vaud
FFC Zuchwil 05
0
0
no. gara 121518
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
0
6
no. gara 121519
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich Frauen
3
3
no. gara 121520
SC Kriens U-18
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
4
1
no. gara 121521
Sa 26.09.2009
FC St. Gallen
Team Vaud
2
3
no. gara 121527
Do 27.09.2009
FC Zürich Frauen
SC Kriens U-18
2
0
no. gara 121524
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
FC Basel 1893
0
2
no. gara 121523
Team Ticino U-18
FC Staad U-19
0
10
no. gara 121528
FFC Zuchwil 05
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
0
no. gara 121526
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
1
no. gara 121525
Sa 03.10.2009
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC St. Gallen
1
6
no. gara 121530
Do 04.10.2009
SC Kriens U-18
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
1
2
no. gara 121532
Team Aargau
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
9
0
no. gara 121534
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FFC Zuchwil 05
3
0
F
no. gara 121531
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich Frauen
1
1
no. gara 121533
Team Vaud
Team Ticino U-18
2
2
no. gara 121529
Me 07.10.2009
FC St. Gallen
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
1
no. gara 121538
Sa 10.10.2009
FFC Zuchwil 05
SC Kriens U-18
0
5
no. gara 121537
Team Ticino U-18
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
3
no. gara 121539
FC Staad U-19
Team Vaud
3
1
no. gara 121540
FC Zürich Frauen
Team Aargau
5
3
no. gara 121535
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
FC Basel 1893
0
1
no. gara 121536
Sa 17.10.2009
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
FC Zürich Frauen
0
3
no. gara 121546
SC Kriens U-18
FC St. Gallen
5
1
no. gara 121543
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Ticino U-18
9
1
no. gara 121542
FC Basel 1893
FFC Zuchwil 05
0
1
no. gara 121544
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Staad U-19
0
5
no. gara 121541
Team Aargau
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
0
0
no. gara 121545
Sa 24.10.2009
FC St. Gallen
FC Basel 1893
4
1
no. gara 121549
Do 25.10.2009
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
13
0
no. gara 121547
FC Staad U-19
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
2
no. gara 121551
Team Vaud
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
2
no. gara 121552
FFC Zuchwil 05
Team Aargau
5
0
no. gara 121548
Team Ticino U-18
SC Kriens U-18
4
1
no. gara 121550
Do 01.11.2009
SC Kriens U-18
FC Staad U-19
1
0
no. gara 121554
Team Aargau
FC St. Gallen
0
1
no. gara 121556
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Vaud
1
2
no. gara 121553
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino U-18
1
0
no. gara 121555
FC Zürich Frauen
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
2
2
no. gara 121558
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
FFC Zuchwil 05
2
3
no. gara 121557
Ve 06.11.2009
Team Vaud
SC Kriens U-18
0
1
no. gara 121563
Sa 07.11.2009
FFC Zuchwil 05
FC Zürich Frauen
1
1
no. gara 121559
Team Ticino U-18
Team Aargau
1
3
no. gara 121561
FC Staad U-19
FC Basel 1893
7
0
no. gara 121562
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
3
no. gara 121564
FC St. Gallen
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
5
2
no. gara 121560
Do 15.11.2009
Team Aargau
FC Staad U-19
3
2
no. gara 121567
SC Kriens U-18
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
0
no. gara 121565
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud
0
0
no. gara 121566
FC Zürich Frauen
FC St. Gallen
3
0
no. gara 121569
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
FFC Zuchwil 05
1
4
no. gara 121570
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
Team Ticino U-18
0
5
no. gara 121568
Do 07.03.2010
FC Basel 1893
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
2
2
no. gara 121614
Team Vaud
FC Staad U-19
0
4
no. gara 121618
Do 14.03.2010
Team Vaud
FC Basel 1893
3
0
no. gara 121644
Do 21.03.2010
SC Kriens U-18
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
2
no. gara 121576
Team Aargau
Team Vaud
1
1
no. gara 121574
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
no. gara 121575
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
FC St. Gallen
3
2
no. gara 121571
FC Zürich Frauen
Team Ticino U-18
1
0
no. gara 121572
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
FC Staad U-19
0
3
no. gara 121573
Do 28.03.2010
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
1
1
no. gara 121577
FC St. Gallen
FFC Zuchwil 05
3
0
no. gara 121582
Team Vaud
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
2
3
no. gara 121579
FC Staad U-19
FC Zürich Frauen
4
2
no. gara 121580
Team Ticino U-18
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
0
4
no. gara 121581
Me 31.03.2010
Team Ticino U-18
FFC Zuchwil 05
2
4
no. gara 121583
Do 11.04.2010
Team Aargau
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
5
no. gara 121587
FC Basel 1893
SC Kriens U-18
1
2
no. gara 121588
FC Zürich Frauen
Team Vaud
5
3
no. gara 121585
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
no. gara 121586
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
FC Staad U-19
0
1
no. gara 121584
Do 18.04.2010
SC Kriens U-18
Team Aargau
5
0
no. gara 121589
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
6
0
no. gara 121590
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich Frauen
0
4
no. gara 121591
Team Vaud
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
0
3
no. gara 121592
Team Ticino U-18
FC St. Gallen
0
4
no. gara 121594
FC Staad U-19
FFC Zuchwil 05
2
1
no. gara 121593
Me 21.04.2010
FC Zürich Frauen
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
3
no. gara 121598
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
2
8
no. gara 121600
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
0
no. gara 121597
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
SC Kriens U-18
1
6
no. gara 121599
FC St. Gallen
FC Staad U-19
0
2
no. gara 121595
Sa 24.04.2010
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FFC Zuchwil 05
1
1
no. gara 121604
Do 25.04.2010
SC Kriens U-18
FC Zürich Frauen
4
1
no. gara 121602
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
2
0
no. gara 121603
FC Basel 1893
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
6
0
no. gara 121601
FC Staad U-19
Team Ticino U-18
3
0
F
no. gara 121606
Team Vaud
FC St. Gallen
1
3
no. gara 121605
Me 28.04.2010
SC Kriens U-18
FFC Zuchwil 05
1
1
no. gara 121615
Do 02.05.2010
FC St. Gallen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
no. gara 121608
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Basel 1893
5
3
no. gara 121611
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
Team Aargau
4
3
no. gara 121612
FFC Zuchwil 05
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
0
no. gara 121609
Team Ticino U-18
Team Vaud
0
3
no. gara 121607
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
SC Kriens U-18
1
1
no. gara 121610
Me 05.05.2010
Team Aargau
FC Zürich Frauen
1
2
no. gara 121613
Me 12.05.2010
FFC Zuchwil 05
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
3
2
no. gara 121648
Do 16.05.2010
FC St. Gallen
SC Kriens U-18
2
1
no. gara 121621
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
Team Aargau
5
1
no. gara 121623
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
7
1
no. gara 121624
Team Ticino U-18
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
3
no. gara 121620
FC Staad U-19
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
0
no. gara 121619
FFC Zuchwil 05
FC Basel 1893
3
3
no. gara 121622
Me 19.05.2010
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC St. Gallen
2
1
no. gara 121616
Sa 22.05.2010
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino U-18
2
1
no. gara 121617
Me 26.05.2010
FFC Zuchwil 05
Team Vaud
3
2
no. gara 121596
Sa 29.05.2010
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud
2
1
no. gara 121630
Do 30.05.2010
SC Kriens U-18
Team Ticino U-18
9
0
no. gara 121628
Team Aargau
FFC Zuchwil 05
1
5
no. gara 121626
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Staad U-19
0
1
no. gara 121629
FC Basel 1893
FC St. Gallen
5
1
no. gara 121627
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
2
6
no. gara 121625
Me 02.06.2010
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Aargau
0
1
no. gara 121578
Do 06.06.2010
FC St. Gallen
Team Aargau
1
0
no. gara 121634
FFC Zuchwil 05
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
8
0
no. gara 121635
Team Vaud
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
3
no. gara 121631
Team Ticino U-18
FC Basel 1893
1
5
no. gara 121633
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
FC Zürich Frauen
4
2
no. gara 121636
FC Staad U-19
SC Kriens U-18
4
2
no. gara 121632
Do 13.06.2010
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
FC St. Gallen
0
6
no. gara 121638
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
no. gara 121642
FC Basel 1893
FC Staad U-19
1
1
no. gara 121640
SC Kriens U-18
Team Vaud
3
0
no. gara 121641
FC Zürich Frauen
FFC Zuchwil 05
3
2
no. gara 121637
Team Aargau
Team Ticino U-18
6
1
no. gara 121639
Do 20.06.2010
Team Ticino U-18
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
2
3
no. gara 121646
FC St. Gallen
FC Zürich Frauen
3
0
no. gara 121647
Sa 26.06.2010
FC Thun Berner Oberland
SC Kriens U-18
3
1
no. gara 121643
Do 27.06.2010
FC Staad U-19
Team Aargau
5
1
no. gara 121645