U-15 - Gruppo 2

Sa 22.08.2009
Team Valais/Wallis
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
3
no. gara 113046
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Wohlen
3
0
no. gara 113048
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Baden
5
0
no. gara 113049
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Solothurn
1
4
no. gara 113045
Do 23.08.2009
Team Riviera-Vaud
FC Aarau
0
3
no. gara 113047
Sa 29.08.2009
FC Wohlen
Team Vaud La Côte
2
2
no. gara 113051
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Valais/Wallis
6
1
no. gara 113054
FC Aarau
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
1
0
no. gara 113052
FC Solothurn
FC Baden
6
0
no. gara 113050
Do 30.08.2009
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Riviera-Vaud
1
0
no. gara 113053
Sa 05.09.2009
FC Baden
FC Wohlen
2
1
no. gara 113059
Team Valais/Wallis
FC Solothurn
2
1
no. gara 113055
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
3
no. gara 113057
Do 06.09.2009
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Aarau
0
2
no. gara 113058
Team Riviera-Vaud
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
5
no. gara 113056
Sa 12.09.2009
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
5
no. gara 113063
Team Valais/Wallis
Team Riviera-Vaud
1
1
no. gara 113064
FC Aarau
FC Baden
6
0
no. gara 113061
FC Solothurn
FC Wohlen
4
1
no. gara 113060
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud La Côte
1
4
no. gara 113062
Sa 26.09.2009
FC Baden
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
9
no. gara 113068
FC Wohlen
FC Aarau
1
2
no. gara 113069
Team Riviera-Vaud
FC Solothurn
1
2
no. gara 113065
Do 27.09.2009
Team Vaud La Côte
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
3
3
no. gara 113067
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Valais/Wallis
3
1
no. gara 113066
Sa 03.10.2009
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Baden
7
2
no. gara 113072
Team Valais/Wallis
Team Vaud La Côte
3
2
no. gara 113073
Team Riviera-Vaud
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
2
3
no. gara 113074
FC Solothurn
FC Aarau
1
2
no. gara 113070
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Wohlen
3
1
no. gara 113071
Sa 10.10.2009
FC Wohlen
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
7
no. gara 113078
FC Aarau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
9
0
no. gara 113079
FC Baden
Team Valais/Wallis
0
5
no. gara 113077
Do 11.10.2009
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Riviera-Vaud
5
0
no. gara 113076
Me 14.10.2009
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Solothurn
2
1
no. gara 113075
Sa 24.10.2009
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
2
no. gara 113080
Team Valais/Wallis
FC Wohlen
3
1
no. gara 113082
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Aarau
2
3
no. gara 113081
Team Riviera-Vaud
FC Baden
3
1
no. gara 113083
Do 25.10.2009
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Vaud La Côte
1
1
no. gara 113084
Sa 31.10.2009
FC Baden
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
0
0
no. gara 113086
FC Wohlen
Team Riviera-Vaud
0
4
no. gara 113087
FC Aarau
Team Valais/Wallis
2
2
no. gara 113088
Do 01.11.2009
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Solothurn
3
3
no. gara 113085
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
5
3
no. gara 113089
Sa 20.03.2010
FC Aarau
Team Riviera-Vaud
1
0
no. gara 113092
FC Wohlen
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
0
1
no. gara 113093
FC Baden
Team Vaud La Côte
2
1
no. gara 113094
Do 21.03.2010
FC Solothurn
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
4
no. gara 113090
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Valais/Wallis
2
2
no. gara 113091
Sa 27.03.2010
FC Baden
FC Solothurn
1
1
no. gara 113095
Team Valais/Wallis
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
6
3
no. gara 113099
Team Riviera-Vaud
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
3
no. gara 113098
Do 28.03.2010
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Wohlen
3
0
no. gara 113096
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Aarau
0
2
no. gara 113097
Sa 10.04.2010
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
1
1
no. gara 113102
FC Aarau
Team Vaud La Côte
3
1
no. gara 113103
FC Wohlen
FC Baden
1
1
no. gara 113104
FC Solothurn
Team Valais/Wallis
0
0
no. gara 113100
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Riviera-Vaud
4
0
no. gara 113101
Sa 17.04.2010
FC Baden
FC Aarau
2
2
no. gara 113106
FC Wohlen
FC Solothurn
2
1
no. gara 113105
Team Riviera-Vaud
Team Valais/Wallis
1
2
no. gara 113109
Do 18.04.2010
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
2
no. gara 113107
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
4
no. gara 113108
Sa 01.05.2010
FC Aarau
FC Wohlen
6
1
no. gara 113114
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Vaud La Côte
5
1
no. gara 113112
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Baden
4
1
no. gara 113113
Do 02.05.2010
FC Solothurn
Team Riviera-Vaud
3
1
no. gara 113110
Team Valais/Wallis
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
2
1
no. gara 113111
Me 05.05.2010
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Riviera-Vaud
2
1
no. gara 113119
Sa 08.05.2010
FC Aarau
FC Solothurn
6
1
no. gara 113115
FC Wohlen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
no. gara 113116
FC Baden
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
2
no. gara 113117
Do 09.05.2010
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Valais/Wallis
1
3
no. gara 113118
Me 12.05.2010
Team Riviera-Vaud
Team Vaud La Côte
1
3
no. gara 113121
Sa 15.05.2010
Team Valais/Wallis
FC Baden
2
0
no. gara 113122
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Aarau
4
4
no. gara 113124
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Wohlen
3
2
no. gara 113123
Do 16.05.2010
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
0
3
no. gara 113120
Ve 28.05.2010
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
0
2
no. gara 113129
Sa 29.05.2010
FC Baden
Team Riviera-Vaud
1
6
no. gara 113128
FC Aarau
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
0
no. gara 113126
FC Wohlen
Team Valais/Wallis
1
0
no. gara 113127
Do 30.05.2010
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Solothurn
7
4
no. gara 113125
Sa 05.06.2010
Team Riviera-Vaud
FC Wohlen
1
2
no. gara 113132
Team Valais/Wallis
FC Aarau
2
1
no. gara 113133
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud La Côte
1
2
no. gara 113130
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Baden
4
3
no. gara 113131
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
5
no. gara 113134