U-15 - Gruppo 4

Do 24.08.2008
Team Thurgau
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
1
1
no. gara 140465
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
no. gara 140462
Team Südostschweiz
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
4
4
no. gara 140461
Sa 30.08.2008
FC Lugano
Team Thurgau
0
3
no. gara 140467
Do 31.08.2008
Team Südostschweiz
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
3
1
no. gara 140470
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
2
3
no. gara 140466
Do 07.09.2008
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
2
1
no. gara 140471
Team Thurgau
FC Red Star ZH
1
0
no. gara 140474
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FC Lugano
2
3
no. gara 140475
Me 10.09.2008
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
FC Lugano
2
1
no. gara 140464
Do 14.09.2008
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
Team Liechtenstein
4
0
no. gara 140480
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
FC Lugano
5
1
no. gara 140476
FC Red Star ZH
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
3
1
no. gara 140477
Me 17.09.2008
Team Liechtenstein
Team Südostschweiz
4
1
no. gara 140472
Sa 20.09.2008
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Thurgau
3
0
no. gara 140478
FC Red Star ZH
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
1
3
no. gara 140468
Do 28.09.2008
Team Thurgau
Team Südostschweiz
0
0
no. gara 140483
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
no. gara 140484
FC Lugano
FC Red Star ZH
3
1
no. gara 140485
Team Liechtenstein
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
4
2
no. gara 140481
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
0
0
no. gara 140482
Sa 04.10.2008
Team Liechtenstein
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
2
1
no. gara 140490
Do 05.10.2008
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
Team Thurgau
1
0
no. gara 140489
Team Südostschweiz
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
4
1
no. gara 140488
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
FC Red Star ZH
3
1
no. gara 140486
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano
0
4
no. gara 140487
Me 08.10.2008
Team Südostschweiz
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
3
4
no. gara 140479
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Liechtenstein
6
0
no. gara 140469
Do 12.10.2008
Team Thurgau
Team Liechtenstein
0
1
no. gara 140492
FC Lugano
Team Südostschweiz
3
2
no. gara 140494
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
3
2
no. gara 140491
FC Red Star ZH
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
4
no. gara 140495
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
5
4
no. gara 140493
Sa 18.10.2008
Team Liechtenstein
FC Red Star ZH
5
1
no. gara 140463
Do 19.10.2008
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
0
no. gara 140473
Do 26.10.2008
Team Liechtenstein
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
3
0
no. gara 140499
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
Team Thurgau
5
0
no. gara 140500
Team Südostschweiz
FC Red Star ZH
2
0
no. gara 140497
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
FC Lugano
4
1
no. gara 140498
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
2
no. gara 140496
Do 02.11.2008
FC Lugano
Team Liechtenstein
1
0
no. gara 140503
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Südostschweiz
0
0
no. gara 140505
Team Thurgau
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
4
2
no. gara 140501
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
1
2
no. gara 140502
FC Red Star ZH
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
0
3
no. gara 140504
Do 15.03.2009
FC Lugano
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
0
4
no. gara 140509
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
0
1
no. gara 140507
FC Red Star ZH
Team Liechtenstein
1
2
no. gara 140508
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Thurgau
2
2
no. gara 140510
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
Team Südostschweiz
3
0
no. gara 140506
Sa 21.03.2009
Team Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
no. gara 140514
Do 22.03.2009
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
Team Südostschweiz
0
1
no. gara 140515
Team Thurgau
FC Lugano
2
0
no. gara 140512
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
FC Red Star ZH
1
0
no. gara 140513
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
3
1
no. gara 140511
Do 29.03.2009
FC Lugano
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
5
0
no. gara 140520
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
0
3
no. gara 140518
FC Red Star ZH
Team Thurgau
3
2
no. gara 140519
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
2
2
no. gara 140516
Sa 04.04.2009
Team Liechtenstein
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
3
2
no. gara 140525
Do 05.04.2009
Team Thurgau
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
0
no. gara 140523
FC Lugano
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
2
2
no. gara 140521
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
Team Südostschweiz
3
0
no. gara 140524
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FC Red Star ZH
4
2
no. gara 140522
Me 08.04.2009
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein
0
3
no. gara 140517
Do 26.04.2009
Team Südostschweiz
Team Thurgau
0
5
no. gara 140528
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
3
1
no. gara 140529
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
0
0
no. gara 140527
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
Team Liechtenstein
3
2
no. gara 140526
FC Red Star ZH
FC Lugano
0
0
no. gara 140530
Do 10.05.2009
Team Thurgau
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
3
1
no. gara 140534
FC Lugano
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
3
no. gara 140532
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
Team Liechtenstein
2
1
no. gara 140535
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Südostschweiz
2
5
no. gara 140533
FC Red Star ZH
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
2
0
no. gara 140531
Me 13.05.2009
FC Lugano
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
3
1
no. gara 140543
Sa 16.05.2009
Team Liechtenstein
Team Thurgau
0
1
no. gara 140537
Do 17.05.2009
Team Südostschweiz
FC Lugano
3
2
no. gara 140539
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
2
0
no. gara 140538
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Red Star ZH
5
0
no. gara 140540
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
3
1
no. gara 140536
Do 24.05.2009
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Liechtenstein
2
1
no. gara 140544
Team Thurgau
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
1
4
no. gara 140545
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
5
5
no. gara 140541
FC Red Star ZH
Team Südostschweiz
4
2
no. gara 140542
Sa 06.06.2009
Team Liechtenstein
FC Lugano
3
1
no. gara 140548
Do 07.06.2009
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
FC Red Star ZH
3
2
no. gara 140549
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
2
2
no. gara 140547
Team Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
3
no. gara 140550
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
Team Thurgau
0
1
no. gara 140546