1. girone preliminare - coppa svizzera (donne)/Girone prelimin.

Gi 26.03.2009
FC Spreitenbach 1 (2a L(F))
FC Aarburg (4a L(F))
7
0
Do 29.03.2009
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4a L(F))
FC Romanshorn 1 (2a L(F))
6
0
Me 01.04.2009
FC Olten  (3e L(F))
Team Fricktal (3e L(F))
4
5
FC Döttingen (4a L(F))
FC Fislisbach (3e L(F))
3
1
Gi 02.04.2009
FC Thierrens Féminines (3e L(F))
Racing Club Lausanne  (3e L(F))
4
5
FCFF Piamont (2a L(F)int)
FC Ueberstorf (3e L(F))
0
10
Sa 04.04.2009
CB Laax 1 Grp. (4a L(F))
FC Flums 1 (4a L(F))
0
3
F
FC Fully Saxon (4a L(F))
FC Anniviers (4a L(F))
8
0
Niederamt Selection b (3e L(F))
FC Fortuna Olten (2a L(F))
0
7
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3e L(F))
FC Walenstadt (4a L(F))
8
1
FC Hochdorf  (3e L(F))
FC Hitzkirch  (4a L(F))
0
3
SK Root  (3e L(F))
SG Obwalden (2a L(F))
4
2
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3e L(F))
FC Spiez (3e L(F))
0
7
Do 05.04.2009
SC Fulenbach (3e L(F))
FC Mümliswil (3e L(F))
0
3
F
FC Münchenstein  (3e L(F))
FC Lausen 72 (4a L(F))
5
4
FC Grünstern  (3a L/2(F))
FC Büren a. A.  (3a L/2(F))
0
4
FC Colombier (3e L(F))
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane  (3e L(F))
1
2
FC Kempttal 1 (4a L(F))
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (3e L(F))
0
4
FC Lionem ZH 1 (4a L(F))
FC Embrach 1 (4a L(F))
2
5
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (4a L(F))
Team Furttal Zürich 1* (3e L(F))
1
2
FC Aegeri  (3e L(F))
FC Einsiedeln 1 (3e L(F))
0
3
F
FC Lausanne-Sport II Féminines (4a L(F))
FC Vallée de Joux Féminines (4a L(F))
1
3
FC Oberglatt 1 (4a L(F))
FC Effretikon 1 (2a L(F))
3
0
FC Gumefens/Sorens (4a L(F))
FC Corcelles-Payerne (3e L(F))
0
6
FC Villaz/Villarimboud  (4a L(F))
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2a L(F)int)
0
10
FC Fortuna SG  (4a L(F))
FC Bühler  (1a L(F))
0
7
FC Elgg 1 (4a L(F))
FC Bauma 1 (4a L(F))
1
3
Team Grauholz b (4a L(F))
Oberemmental 05 (4a L(F))
1
0
FC Massonnens  (4a L(F))
FC Grolley  (4a L(F))
4
1
FC Etoile-Broye 6 (All.F)
FC Renens (RE) (2a L(F)int)
0
3
La Côte Sports (9094) (3e L(F))
CS Ollon  (3e L(F))
3
1
FC Sarine-Ouest (2a L(F)int)
FC La Sionge (3e L(F))
6
3
FC Uzwil 1 (3e L(F))
FC Flawil 1 (4a L(F))
1
3
FC Thalwil 1 (3e L(F))
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2a L(F))
0
6
FC Adligenswil (2a L(F))
FC Littau Frauen (4a L(F))
6
0
FC Savièse (2a L(F)int)
FC Agarn Turtmann  (3e L(F))
5
1
FC Ruggell 2b Grp. (4a L(F))
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  (3e L(F))
1
0
FC Küssnacht a/R (1a L(F))
FC Horw (2a L(F))
3
0
FC Courtelary (4a L(F))
FC La Courtine  (4a L(F))
1
5
FC Niederlenz (4a L(F))
Neuenhof/Würenlos (4a L(F))
0
4
FC Schüpfen (3e L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3e L(F))
3
1
FC Frutigen (3e L(F))
FC Steffisburg (2a L(F))
1
0
Me 08.04.2009
Engelberger SC  (3e L(F))
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf II (3e L(F))
3
1