1. girone preliminare - coppa svizzera (donne)

Gi 07.08.2008
Engelberger SC  (3e L(F))
SC Nebikon (2a L(F))
0
4
Sa 09.08.2008
Oberemmental 05 (3e L(F))
Team Region Entlebuch (2a L(F))
0
1
FC Fehraltorf 1 (2a L(F))
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (2a L(F))
1
4
Zürisee United 1 (2a L(F))
FFC Südost Zürich 1 (1a L(F))
0
3
FC Freienbach 1 (2a L(F))
FC Küsnacht 1 (3e L(F))
4
1
FC Effretikon 1 (2a L(F))
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (1a L(F))
1
5
FC Hitzkirch  (4a L(F))
SG Stans-Engelberg (2a L(F))
0
5
FC Uzwil 1 (3e L(F))
FC Flawil 1 (4a L(F))
0
8
FC Steckholz (4a L(F))
FC Mümliswil (3e L(F))
8
0
FC Eschenbach 1 (2a L(F))
FC Wil 1900 1 (1a L(F))
7
2
SC Seengen (3e L(F))
FC Hochdorf  (3e L(F))
2
5
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn (LNB (F))
FC Olten  (3e L(F))
3
0
F
FC Grolley  (4a L(F))
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2a L(F)int)
0
9
SC Fulenbach (3e L(F))
FC Attiswil (2a L(F))
0
9
SK Root  (3e L(F))
FC Aegeri  (3e L(F))
9
3
FC Villmergen 1 (2a L(F))
FC Neuenhof  (3e L(F))
3
0
F
FC Villaz/Villarimboud  (4a L(F))
FC Massonnens  (4a L(F))
2
1
FC Alpnach  (3e L(F))
FC Küssnacht a/R (1a L(F))
5
2
Do 10.08.2008
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
FC Fortuna SG  (4a L(F))
3
0
F
FC Wittenbach 1 (2a L(F))
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp. (4a L(F))
17
1
FC Kloten (1a L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (3e L(F))
3
2
FC Niederlenz (4a L(F))
FC Muhen (4a L(F))
1
7
Team Unter-Emmental (3e L(F))
FC Willisau  (2a L(F))
1
11
FC Laupen  (All.G)
Team Grauholz b (4a L(F))
2
1
FC Schüpfen (3e L(F))
SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee (2a L(F))
1
5
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3e L(F))
FC Amriswil (LNB (F))
3
5
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (4a L(F))
FC Niederweningen 1 (3e L(F))
2
3
FC Horgen 1 (4a L(F))
Zürisee United 3 (4a L(F))
1
10
FC Bauma 1 (4a L(F))
FC Seuzach 1 (4a L(F))
1
0
FC Büren a. A.  (3a L/2(F))
FC Zuchwil (3e L(F))
1
9
FC Oberdorf  (3e L(F))
FC Münchenstein  (3e L(F))
4
2
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  (3e L(F))
FC Rheineck  (4a L(F))
1
2
FC Linth 04 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
FC Ems 1 (2a L(F))
4
2
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (3e L(F))
Team Furttal Zürich 1* (3e L(F))
1
3
FC Aarau (LNB (F))
SC Schöftland (3e L(F))
1
2
FC Rheinfelden (3e L(F))
BSC Old Boys  (1a L(F))
6
5
FC Spiez (3e L(F))
SV Meiringen (3e L(F))
1
2
FC Thierrens Féminines (3e L(F))
Racing Club Lausanne  (3e L(F))
2
3
FC Bühler  (1a L(F))
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (4a L(F))
3
0
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (2a L(F))
CB Laax 1 Grp. (4a L(F))
3
1
SC Veltheim 1 (2a L(F))
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2a L(F))
1
2
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (3e L(F))
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3e L(F))
1
3
FC Courtelary (4a L(F))
FC Courtedoux (3e L(F))
0
4
FC Evolène (3e L(F))
FC Concordia (FF-15)
0
3
F
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4a L(F))
Chur 97 1 Grp. (3e L(F))
3
0
F
FC Galicia (Sen.40+)
FC Walperswil (LNB (F))
1
9
FC Termen/Ried-Brig (3e L(F))
FC Naters  (3e L(F))
1
7
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2a L(F))
FC Frauenfeld 5 Grp. (3e L(F))
3
0
Team Fricktal (3e L(F))
FC Aarburg (4a L(F))
6
4
FC Eschlikon 1 (4a L(F))
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2a L(F))
2
0
FC Adligenswil (2a L(F))
SG Obwalden (2a L(F))
6
2
Lu 11.08.2008
FC Erlinsbach (1a L(F))
FC Windisch (3e L(F))
2
3
Ma 12.08.2008
FC Frutigen (3e L(F))
FC Steffisburg (2a L(F))
3
2
Me 13.08.2008
FC Xamax 2007  (2a L(F)int)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) (A-B/9 (D))
9
0