Finale - coppa svizzera (donne)

3. girone preliminare - coppa svizzera (donne)

Me 12.09.2007
FC Hitzkirch  (4a L(F))
FC Niederbipp (2a L(F))
0
5
Ve 14.09.2007
FC Ostermundigen (2a L(F))
FC Visp  (2a L(F))
1
4
Sa 15.09.2007
FC Bassersdorf  (3e L(F))
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
0
3
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (1a L(F))
FC St.Gallen-Staad (LNA (F))
1
3
FC Wollerau 1 (2a L(F))
FC Wolhusen  (2a L(F))
1
3
FC Interlaken (2a L(F))
FC Court  (2a L(F))
4
1
FC Küssnacht a/R (1a L(F))
SC Schwyz  (LNB (F))
1
12
FC Kirchberg (1a L(F))
SG Malters / Wolhusen (4a L(F))
2
3
SC YF Juventus  (1a L(F))
FC Concordia Basel  (LNA (F))
0
4
FC Kloten (1a L(F))
FC Baden  (2a L(F))
0
5
FC Bühler  (1a L(F))
FC Wängi Grp (4a L(F))
0
2
FC Laupen  (All.G)
BSC Old Boys  (1a L(F))
5
1
Team Grauholz a (2a L(F))
FC Gurmels  (1a L(F))
0
3
F
FC Willisau  (2a L(F))
FC Schlieren  (LNB (F))
0
4
FC Bauma 1 (4a L(F))
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (LNB (F))
0
3
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2a L(F))
FC St.Gallen-Staad (LNB (F))
0
9
FC Adligenswil (2a L(F))
Zürisee United 3 (4a L(F))
3
2
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1 (2a L(F))
Ruggell-Liechtenstein (LNB (F))
2
5
FC Therwil (2a L(F))
Femina Kickers Worb  (LNB (F))
1
3
FC Walperswil (LNB (F))
SC Wohlensee  (LNB (F))
0
3
SV Sissach (2a L(F))
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1 (1a L(F))
3
2
FC Alterswil (3e L(F))
FC Vétroz (1a L(F))
1
2
FC Wil 1900 1 (1a L(F))
FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. (3e L(F))
1
3
Do 16.09.2007
SC Balerna (1a L(F))
FC Rapid Lugano  (LNB (F))
3
5

2. girone preliminare - coppa svizzera (donne)

Ve 24.08.2007
Oberemmental 05 (3e L(F))
FC Interlaken (2a L(F))
1
6
Sa 25.08.2007
FC Windisch (3e L(F))
FC Niederbipp (2a L(F))
1
3
FC Fehraltorf 1 (2a L(F))
FC Kloten (1a L(F))
2
4
FC Walperswil (LNB (F))
FC Etoile-Sporting I (2a L(F)int)
2
1
FC Bas-Gibloux  (3e L(F))
FC Visp  (2a L(F))
0
8
FC Gurmels  (1a L(F))
CS Chênois  (1a L(F))
3
0
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2a L(F))
SC YF Juventus  (1a L(F))
1
4
Do 26.08.2007
FC Aarburg (4a L(F))
FC Ostermundigen (2a L(F))
0
5
FC Laupen  (All.G)
FC Xamax 2007  (2a L(F)int)
6
1
FC Wittenbach 1 (2a L(F))
FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. (3e L(F))
1
2
FC Gossau (2a L(F))
FC Kirchberg (1a L(F))
0
5
Zürisee United 3 (4a L(F))
FC Embrach 1 (4a L(F))
2
0
Niederamt Selection b (3e L(F))
Team Grauholz a (2a L(F))
1
12
FC Willisau  (2a L(F))
FC Muri (2a L(F))
3
2
FC Frauenfeld 5 Grp. (3e L(F))
FC Wängi Grp (4a L(F))
1
8
FC Adligenswil (2a L(F))
FC Villmergen 1 (2a L(F))
3
0
FC Attiswil (2a L(F))
FC Vétroz (1a L(F))
0
5
FC Diessbach  (4a L(F))
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1 (1a L(F))
0
7
FC Aarau (LNB (F))
SV Sissach (2a L(F))
0
7
FC Bauma 1 (4a L(F))
FC Einsiedeln 1 (3e L(F))
2
0
FC Linth 04 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (1a L(F))
0
7
Chur 97 1 Grp. (3e L(F))
FC Bühler  (1a L(F))
1
3
FFC Südost Zürich 1 (1a L(F))
FC Baden  (2a L(F))
1
7
FC Wetzikon 1 (2a L(F))
FC Bassersdorf  (3e L(F))
0
1
FC Volketswil 1 (3e L(F))
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1 (2a L(F))
3
6
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2a L(F))
SC Veltheim 1 (2a L(F))
3
2
FC Black Stars  (3e L(F))
BSC Old Boys  (1a L(F))
1
7
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2a L(F))
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
2
4
SV Meiringen (3e L(F))
FC Alterswil (3e L(F))
1
7
FC Therwil (2a L(F))
FC Bremgarten 1 (1a L(F))
4
0
FC Küssnacht a/R (1a L(F))
SG Stans-Engelberg (2a L(F))
6
1
US Gambarogno  (1a L(F))
SC Balerna (1a L(F))
5
6
FC Wil 1900 1 (1a L(F))
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3e L(F))
5
3
Ma 28.08.2007
FC Franches-Montagnes  (3e L(F))
FC Court  (2a L(F))
0
6
FC Hitzkirch  (4a L(F))
FC Schattdorf 1 (1a L(F))
3
0
F
Ma 04.09.2007
FC Bülach (1a L(F))
FC Wollerau 1 (2a L(F))
0
2

1. girone preliminare - coppa svizzera (donne)

Lu 30.07.2007
SV Meiringen (3e L(F))
Oberemmental 05 (4a L(F))
3
1
Ve 03.08.2007
Oberemmental 05 (3e L(F))
FC Köniz  (3a L/1(F))
3
0
F
FC Aarburg (4a L(F))
FC Zuchwil (3e L(F))
4
0
FC Attiswil (2a L(F))
FC Steckholz (4a L(F))
6
0
Sa 04.08.2007
FC Winkeln SG 1 (4a L(F))
FC Gossau (2a L(F))
2
5
FC Gumefens/Sorens (4a L(F))
FC Laupen  (All.G)
0
19
FC Windisch (3e L(F))
SC Zurzach  (3e L(F))
3
0
F
FC Interlaken (2a L(F))
FC Frutigen (3e L(F))
4
1
SC Nebikon (2a L(F))
FC Küssnacht a/R (1a L(F))
3
6
FC Romanshorn 1 (2a L(F))
FC Wittenbach 1 (2a L(F))
0
7
FC Walperswil (LNB (F))
FC Kirchberg (2a L(F))
3
1
FC Baar 1 (1a L(F))
FC Villmergen 1 (2a L(F))
6
7
FC Bas-Gibloux  (3e L(F))
FC Grolley  (4a L(F))
8
0
FC Hitzkirch  (4a L(F))
FC Hünenberg (3e L(F))
3
0
F
Do 05.08.2007
FC Horgen 1 (4a L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (3e L(F))
0
3
F
FC Wollerau 1 (2a L(F))
FC Dietikon 1 (4a L(F))
3
0
F
FFC Südost Zürich 1 (1a L(F))
Team Furttal Zürich 1* (3e L(F))
4
2
Niederamt Selection b (3e L(F))
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn (LNB (F))
2
1
FC Effretikon 1 (2a L(F))
SC Veltheim 1 (2a L(F))
0
10
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2a L(F))
FC Bassersdorf  (3e L(F))
3
6
FC Seuzach 1 (4a L(F))
FC Wetzikon 1 (2a L(F))
5
7
FC Willisau  (2a L(F))
FC Hochdorf  (3e L(F))
10
1
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2a L(F))
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3e L(F))
2
1
Zürisee United 3 (4a L(F))
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (3e L(F))
7
0
FC Einsiedeln 1 (3e L(F))
Zürisee United 1 (2a L(F))
3
0
F
FC Münchwilen 1 (3e L(F))
FC Wil 1900 1 (1a L(F))
1
2
FC Therwil (2a L(F))
FC Rheinfelden (3e L(F))
10
0
SC Schöftland (3e L(F))
FC Aarau (LNB (F))
2
3
SG Stans-Engelberg (2a L(F))
FC Emmenbrücke  (3e L(F))
2
0
FC Bühler  (1a L(F))
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
5
1
FC Pratteln  (3e L(F))
BSC Old Boys  (1a L(F))
2
5
FC Franches-Montagnes  (3e L(F))
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane  (3e L(F))
3
0
F
FC Bauma 1 (4a L(F))
FC Egg 1 (4a L(F))
3
0
F
FC Frauenfeld 5 Grp. (3e L(F))
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2a L(F))
4
0
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4a L(F))
Chur 97 1 Grp. (3e L(F))
0
4
CB Laax 1 Grp. (4a L(F))
FC Linth 04 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
4
7
FC Allschwil (3e L(F))
FC Black Stars  (3e L(F))
0
1
SC Balerna (1a L(F))
Locarnese Girls (2a L(F))
4
3
US Gambarogno  (1a L(F))
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (2a L(F))
2
0
FC Frick (3e L(F))
FC Bremgarten 1 (1a L(F))
3
6
Lu 06.08.2007
Team Unter-Emmental (3e L(F))
FC Diessbach  (4a L(F))
0
5
Ma 07.08.2007
FC Fehraltorf 1 (2a L(F))
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3e L(F))
4
2
Me 08.08.2007
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2a L(F))
FC Flawil 1 (4a L(F))
7
2
Gi 09.08.2007
FC Adligenswil (2a L(F))
FC Alpnach  (3e L(F))
6
4
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (2a L(F))
FC Embrach 1 (4a L(F))
5
6
Ve 10.08.2007
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3e L(F))
FC Uzwil 1 (3e L(F))
5
1
Ma 14.08.2007
FC Cortaillod I (3e L(F))
FC Xamax 2007  (2a L(F)int)
0
5