Data della partita - Swisscom-Cup 1/32 finale

Ve 25.08.2006
19:30
FC Herisau 1 (3a)
FC Locarno (ChL)
no. gara 500077
Ebnet Herisau, Herisau - Hauptplatz
19:30
Zug 94 (1a)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
no. gara 500076
Herti Allmend, Zug - 1 (Stadion)
20:00
FC Kickers Luzern (2a Int.)
FC Wohlen (ChL)
no. gara 500073
Sportplatz Tribschen, Luzern - 51 Hauptspielfeld
20:00
FC Alle a (4a)
SR Delémont (1a)
no. gara 500055
Stade des Prés Domont / Centre sportif, Alle - Stade "A"
20:00
CS Romontois (2a Int.)
ES Belfaux I (2a)
no. gara 500054
Stade Communal du Glaney - Romont, Romont - Glaney 1
Sa 26.08.2006
16:00
FC Schötz (1a)
FC Baulmes I (4a)
no. gara 500058
Fussballanlage Wissenhusen, Schötz - Hauptplatz
16:30
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2a)
FC Lugano (ChL)
no. gara 500078
Bühl, Schaffhausen - Bühl 1 (Kunstrasen)
16:30
FC Fribourg (2a Int.)
SC Kriens (ChL)
no. gara 500074
Stade Universitaire St-Leonard-Fribourg, Fribourg - Stade St-Léonard Terrain princ
17:30
FC Wangen b.O. (2a)
FC Concordia Basel (ChL)
no. gara 500072
Chrüzmatt, Wangen bei Olten - Chrüzmatt Aktive
17:30
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon (2a Int.)
Meyrin FC (1a)
no. gara 500071
Stade municipal de Bernex, Bernex - Terrain principal A (Gazon naturel)
17:30
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2a)
FC Zürich (SL)
no. gara 500065
Schützenwiese, Winterthur - Platz 1
17:30
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2a Int.)
FC St. Gallen 1879 (SL)
no. gara 500062
Rappenmöösli, Einsiedeln - Rappenmöösli
17:30
FC Kölliken (2a)
FC Luzern (SL)
no. gara 500057
Sportstätte Walke, Kölliken - Hauptplatz
17:30
Le Locle Sports I (2a Int.)
Yverdon Sport FC (PL)
no. gara 500051
Jeanneret, Le Locle - A - terrain synthétique
18:00
FC Brunnen (2a Int.)
FC Bellach (2a)
no. gara 500060
Schoeller-Meyer Fussballplatz, Brunnen - 1
18:00
FC Le Mont (ChL)
Servette FC (ChL)
no. gara 500050
Centre sportif du Châtaignier, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne - Terrain principal
18:00
FC Hünibach a (4a)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (1a)
no. gara 500049
Oberstufenschulhaus, Hünibach - Hauptplatz
18:30
FC Liestal (2a Int.)
FC Basel 1893 (SL)
no. gara 500056
Stadion Gitterli, Liestal - 1
19:30
FC Rapid Lugano 1 (2a)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
no. gara 500066
Stadio Comunale Cornaredo, Lugano - Campo Cornaredo
19:30
FC Ascona (2a)
AC Bellinzona (ChL)
no. gara 500064
Stadio Comunale Ascona, Ascona - A
Do 27.08.2006
14:30
FC Naters Oberwallis (1a)
FC Sion (SL)
no. gara 500068
Sportanlage Stapfen, Naters - Hauptplatz - West
14:30
SC Bümpliz 78 (2a)
FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
no. gara 500052
Bodenweid, Bern - Hauptplatz
15:00
SC Cham (PL)
FC Aarau (ChL)
no. gara 500075
Eizmoos, Cham - 1
15:00
FC Stade Nyonnais (PL)
FC Thun (SL)
no. gara 500070
Centre sportif de Colovray, Nyon - Terrain 1
15:00
FC Staad 1a (4a)
SC YF Juventus (PL)
no. gara 500067
Bützel, Staad - Platz 1
15:00
SC Baudepartement Basel (3a)
FC Nordstern BS (4a)
no. gara 500059
Rankhof, Basel - 1
15:00
FC Monthey (2a Int.)
BSC Young Boys (SL)
no. gara 500048
Stade Philippe Pottier, Monthey - Terrain principal
15:30
GC Biaschesi (4a)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (ChL)
no. gara 500079
Centro sportivo Al Vallone, Biasca - A
15:30
FC Bazenheid 1 (2a Int.)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
no. gara 500061
Ifang, Bazenheid - Hauptplatz
16:00
FC Bulle (1a)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC (SL)
no. gara 500069
Stade de Bouleyres - Bulle, Bulle - Bouleyres
16:00
FC Flums 1 (4a)
FC Winterthur (ChL)
no. gara 500063
Banau, Flums - Platz 1
16:00
SV Lyss (2a)
FC Perly-Certoux 1 (2a)
no. gara 500053
Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1