U-15 - Gruppo 3

Do 21.08.2005
Team Liechtenstein
FC Lugano
1
1
no. gara 106334
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
FC Zürich
2
5
no. gara 106330
FC Luzern
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
2
no. gara 106331
SC Kriens
FC St. Gallen
0
0
no. gara 106332
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
Team Graubünden
1
1
no. gara 106333
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
3
no. gara 106329
Do 28.08.2005
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
6
0
no. gara 106338
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
5
1
no. gara 106339
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
0
5
no. gara 106337
FC St. Gallen
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
3
1
no. gara 106336
Team Locarnese
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
0
2
no. gara 106340
Team Graubünden
Team Liechtenstein
2
3
no. gara 106335
Sa 03.09.2005
Team Liechtenstein
FC St. Gallen
2
6
no. gara 106345
Do 04.09.2005
FC Lugano
Team Graubünden
0
0
no. gara 106346
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
1
no. gara 106344
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
Team Locarnese
4
0
no. gara 106341
FC Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
3
no. gara 106342
SC Kriens
FC Zürich
2
3
no. gara 106343
Sa 10.09.2005
Team Locarnese
FC Luzern
3
6
no. gara 106351
Do 11.09.2005
Grasshopper Club Zürich
SC Kriens
1
2
no. gara 106350
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
4
3
no. gara 106352
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Liechtenstein
3
0
no. gara 106348
FC St. Gallen
FC Lugano
4
2
no. gara 106347
FC Zürich
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
3
2
no. gara 106349
Sa 17.09.2005
SC Kriens
Team Locarnese
2
0
no. gara 106354
FC Lugano
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
no. gara 106357
Team Liechtenstein
FC Zürich
0
7
no. gara 106356
FC Luzern
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
5
2
no. gara 106353
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
1
no. gara 106355
Team Graubünden
FC St. Gallen
2
4
no. gara 106358
Do 25.09.2005
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Graubünden
7
2
no. gara 106359
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Liechtenstein
6
1
no. gara 106361
Team Locarnese
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
2
2
no. gara 106362
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
SC Kriens
0
6
no. gara 106363
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
FC Luzern
4
3
no. gara 106364
FC Zürich
FC Lugano
3
0
no. gara 106360
Sa 01.10.2005
Team Graubünden
FC Zürich
1
9
no. gara 106369
Do 02.10.2005
FC Lugano
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
3
no. gara 106368
FC St. Gallen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
7
2
no. gara 106370
Do 09.10.2005
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Graubünden
1
0
no. gara 106372
Team Locarnese
FC Lugano
2
2
no. gara 106373
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
Team Liechtenstein
0
3
no. gara 106374
FC Luzern
SC Kriens
3
3
no. gara 106376
FC Zürich
FC St. Gallen
3
2
no. gara 106371
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
6
2
no. gara 106375
Me 12.10.2005
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
SC Kriens
3
0
no. gara 106365
Sa 15.10.2005
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
FC Luzern
1
1
no. gara 106377
Do 16.10.2005
Team Graubünden
Team Locarnese
1
2
no. gara 106380
Team Liechtenstein
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
2
4
no. gara 106378
FC Lugano
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
3
1
no. gara 106379
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Zürich
1
10
no. gara 106382
FC St. Gallen
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
3
no. gara 106381
Ma 18.10.2005
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
2
0
no. gara 106366
Me 19.10.2005
Team Liechtenstein
Team Locarnese
2
2
no. gara 106367
Do 23.10.2005
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
Team Graubünden
2
3
no. gara 106385
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Rapperswil-Jona
6
1
no. gara 106383
Team Locarnese
FC St. Gallen
1
3
no. gara 106384
FC Luzern
Team Liechtenstein
7
2
no. gara 106387
SC Kriens
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
0
0
no. gara 106388
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
FC Lugano
2
0
no. gara 106386
Sa 29.10.2005
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
2
6
no. gara 106390
Team Liechtenstein
SC Kriens
2
4
no. gara 106389
Do 30.10.2005
Team Graubünden
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
2
1
no. gara 106391
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Locarnese
2
3
no. gara 106393
FC St. Gallen
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
6
1
no. gara 106392
FC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
4
3
no. gara 106394
Do 06.11.2005
FC Luzern
Team Graubünden
3
2
no. gara 106398
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
Team Liechtenstein
3
1
no. gara 106400
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
1
1
no. gara 106399
Team Locarnese
FC Zürich
0
8
no. gara 106395
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
no. gara 106396
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
FC St. Gallen
1
3
no. gara 106397
Sa 12.11.2005
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Locarnese
4
4
no. gara 106406
Do 13.11.2005
FC St. Gallen
FC Luzern
5
3
no. gara 106403
Team Graubünden
SC Kriens
1
2
no. gara 106402
FC Lugano
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
1
2
no. gara 106401
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
2
1
no. gara 106404
FC Zürich
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
3
0
no. gara 106405
Do 05.03.2006
FC Lugano
Team Liechtenstein
0
4
no. gara 106412
Sa 11.03.2006
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
3
no. gara 106417
Do 12.03.2006
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
Team Locarnese
1
1
no. gara 106418
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
FC St. Gallen
0
1
no. gara 106414
Team Liechtenstein
Team Graubünden
1
1
no. gara 106413
Sa 18.03.2006
Team Graubünden
FC Lugano
4
0
no. gara 106424
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
no. gara 106422
Do 19.03.2006
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
1
1
no. gara 106420
FC Zürich
SC Kriens
1
1
no. gara 106421
FC St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein
3
0
no. gara 106423
Team Locarnese
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
0
2
no. gara 106419
Sa 25.03.2006
Team Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
no. gara 106426
Do 26.03.2006
FC Luzern
Team Locarnese
7
1
no. gara 106429
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
2
2
no. gara 106430
FC Lugano
FC St. Gallen
0
1
no. gara 106425
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
FC Zürich
1
3
no. gara 106427
SC Kriens
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
2
no. gara 106428
Me 29.03.2006
FC St. Gallen
SC Kriens
1
1
no. gara 106410
Team Graubünden
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
2
0
no. gara 106411
Do 02.04.2006
FC St. Gallen
Team Graubünden
10
0
no. gara 106436
FC Zürich
Team Liechtenstein
4
1
no. gara 106434
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano
2
3
no. gara 106435
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
FC Luzern
1
1
no. gara 106431
Team Locarnese
SC Kriens
1
4
no. gara 106432
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
5
1
no. gara 106433
Sa 08.04.2006
Team Graubünden
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
0
no. gara 106437
Team Liechtenstein
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
2
no. gara 106439
FC Luzern
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
2
3
no. gara 106442
Do 09.04.2006
FC Lugano
FC Zürich
2
6
no. gara 106438
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
Team Locarnese
3
0
no. gara 106440
Me 12.04.2006
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Luzern
1
2
no. gara 106409
Me 19.04.2006
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
3
2
no. gara 106407
Me 26.04.2006
SC Kriens
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
0
1
no. gara 106441
Gi 27.04.2006
Team Locarnese
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
2
no. gara 106484
Do 30.04.2006
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
2
3
no. gara 106444
Team Locarnese
Team Liechtenstein
4
2
no. gara 106445
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Lugano
2
0
no. gara 106446
Me 03.05.2006
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
2
1
no. gara 106416
Do 07.05.2006
FC St. Gallen
FC Zürich
1
6
no. gara 106449
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
0
5
no. gara 106454
FC Lugano
Team Locarnese
1
1
no. gara 106451
Team Liechtenstein
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
2
7
no. gara 106452
Team Graubünden
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
1
no. gara 106450
Ma 09.05.2006
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
2
1
no. gara 106453
Me 10.05.2006
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
2
no. gara 106415
Team Locarnese
Team Graubünden
0
1
no. gara 106458
FC Luzern
FC Lugano
6
1
no. gara 106468
Sa 13.05.2006
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC St. Gallen
3
4
no. gara 106459
Do 14.05.2006
FC Zürich
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
1
no. gara 106460
FC Luzern
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
2
1
no. gara 106455
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
FC Lugano
1
3
no. gara 106457
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
Team Liechtenstein
4
0
no. gara 106456
Sa 20.05.2006
Team Graubünden
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
0
1
no. gara 106463
Do 21.05.2006
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
SC Kriens
1
3
no. gara 106466
FC Lugano
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
1
2
no. gara 106464
Team Liechtenstein
FC Luzern
4
2
no. gara 106465
FC St. Gallen
Team Locarnese
10
2
no. gara 106462
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
2
no. gara 106461
Me 24.05.2006
FC Zürich
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
1
1
no. gara 106408
Sa 27.05.2006
Team Locarnese
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
no. gara 106471
Do 28.05.2006
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
2
1
no. gara 106467
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
3
1
no. gara 106472
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
FC St. Gallen
0
1
no. gara 106470
Sa 03.06.2006
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
0
no. gara 106482
Me 07.06.2006
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
Team Graubünden
3
0
no. gara 106469
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
0
4
no. gara 106474
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
FC Lugano
0
1
no. gara 106479
Do 11.06.2006
FC Lugano
SC Kriens
1
2
no. gara 106477
Team Liechtenstein
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
0
4
no. gara 106478
Team Graubünden
FC Luzern
3
7
no. gara 106476
FC St. Gallen
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
3
5
no. gara 106475
FC Zürich
Team Locarnese
12
0
no. gara 106473
Me 14.06.2006
FC Zürich
Team Graubünden
9
0
no. gara 106447
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC St. Gallen
1
4
no. gara 106448
SC Kriens
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
1
3
no. gara 106443
Sa 17.06.2006
FC Luzern
FC St. Gallen
5
3
no. gara 106481
Do 18.06.2006
Team Rheintal-Bodensee
FC Zürich
0
5
no. gara 106483
SC Kriens
Team Graubünden
4
0
no. gara 106480