2. girone preliminare - coppa svizzera (donne)

Me 24.08.2005
FC Bethlehem BE (3e L(F))
Team Grauholz a (2a L(F))
0
5
Gi 25.08.2005
Oberemmental 05 (4a L(F))
SC Wohlensee  (LNB (F))
1
7
FC Niederbipp (2a L(F))
FC Kirchberg (2a L(F))
1
2
Ve 26.08.2005
FC Courrendlin  (3e L(F))
FC Etoile-Sporting I (2a L(F)int)
2
7
Sa 27.08.2005
FC Franches-Montagnes  (3e L(F))
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1 (1a L(F))
2
3
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2a L(F))
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3e L(F))
1
3
FC Alterswil (3e L(F))
FC Diessbach  (4a L(F))
6
2
FC Naters  (3e L(F))
FC Court  (2a L(F))
0
4
Do 28.08.2005
FC Egg 1 (4a L(F))
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1 (2a L(F))
0
3
F
FC Black Stars  (3e L(F))
SV Sissach (2a L(F))
0
10
FC Horw (2a L(F))
FC Wolhusen  (2a L(F))
0
6
FC Muri (2a L(F))
FC Baden  (2a L(F))
7
6
FC Emmenbrücke  (3e L(F))
SC Nebikon (2a L(F))
0
11
FC Kloten (1a L(F))
Zürisee United 3 (4a L(F))
1
2
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp. (4a L(F))
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  (3e L(F))
7
2
FC Gossau (2a L(F))
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
1
6
FC Villmergen 1 (2a L(F))
FC Windisch (3e L(F))
1
3
FC Attiswil (2a L(F))
SC Thörishaus (3e L(F))
8
0
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (1a L(F))
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2a L(F))
4
0
FC Wollerau 1 (2a L(F))
FC Schlieren  (LNB (F))
1
12
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (LNB (F))
SC YF Juventus  (1a L(F))
5
0
FC Triesen 1 Grp. (3e L(F))
FC Münchwilen 1 (3e L(F))
0
3
US Terre Sainte II (FF-15)
FC Visp  (2a L(F))
0
21
FC Spiez (3e L(F))
FC Ostermundigen (2a L(F))
1
10
FC Bremgarten 1 (1a L(F))
FC Breitenbach (3e L(F))
1
0
FC Hitzkirch  (4a L(F))
FC Baar 1 (1a L(F))
1
8
FC Bauma 1 (4a L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (3e L(F))
2
4
FC Effretikon 1 (2a L(F))
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2a L(F))
0
3
F
CD Espanol Basel  (3e L(F))
FC Therwil (2a L(F))
0
30
FC Pratteln  (3e L(F))
BSC Old Boys  (3e L(F))
1
0
FC Schattdorf 1 (1a L(F))
SC Schwyz  (LNB (F))
5
4
FC Wil 1900 1 (1a L(F))
FC Wängi Grp (4a L(F))
0
6
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (2a L(F))
FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. (3e L(F))
0
7
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2a L(F))
FC Linth 04 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
1
2
Ma 30.08.2005
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
FC Bühler  (1a L(F))
0
3
Me 31.08.2005
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen  (2a L(F))
FC Gurmels  (1a L(F))
1
6