Finale - coppa svizzera (donne)

3. girone preliminare - coppa svizzera (donne)

Lu 05.09.2005
FC Muri (2a L(F))
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2a L(F))
3
4
Me 14.09.2005
FC Münchwilen 1 (3e L(F))
FC Kirchberg (1a L(F))
1
6
SC Nebikon (2a L(F))
SG Malters / Wolhusen (4a L(F))
1
7
Gi 15.09.2005
Zürisee United 3 (4a L(F))
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (LNB (F))
1
2
FC Schattdorf 1 (1a L(F))
FC Baar 1 (1a L(F))
4
3
Ve 16.09.2005
FC Windisch (3e L(F))
FC Schlieren  (LNB (F))
2
7
Sa 17.09.2005
Team Grauholz a (2a L(F))
Association Yverdon-Sport  (LNA (F))
3
4
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
FC St.Gallen-Staad (LNA (F))
1
5
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3e L(F))
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (1a L(F))
2
0
FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. (3e L(F))
FC St.Gallen-Staad (LNB (F))
3
6
FC Attiswil (2a L(F))
FC Etoile-Sporting I (2a L(F)int)
3
2
SC Wohlensee  (LNB (F))
FC Ostermundigen (2a L(F))
4
1
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp. (4a L(F))
FC Bühler  (1a L(F))
2
1
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1 (1a L(F))
FC Vétroz (1a L(F))
0
5
FC Therwil (2a L(F))
FC Wolhusen  (2a L(F))
0
5
FC Linth 04 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (1a L(F))
5
1
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1 (2a L(F))
SK Root  (LNA (F))
0
4
FC Court  (2a L(F))
FC Kirchberg (2a L(F))
6
4
FC Bremgarten 1 (1a L(F))
SV Sissach (2a L(F))
1
6
FC Visp  (2a L(F))
CS Chênois  (1a L(F))
1
3
FC Pratteln  (3e L(F))
FC Bülach (1a L(F))
1
3
Do 18.09.2005
FC Alterswil (3e L(F))
FC Concordia Basel  (LNA (F))
2
5
FC Gurmels  (1a L(F))
SC Worb  (LNB (F))
1
3
Ma 20.09.2005
FC Wängi Grp (4a L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (3e L(F))
5
1

2. girone preliminare - coppa svizzera (donne)

Me 24.08.2005
FC Bethlehem BE (3e L(F))
Team Grauholz a (2a L(F))
0
5
Gi 25.08.2005
Oberemmental 05 (4a L(F))
SC Wohlensee  (LNB (F))
1
7
FC Niederbipp (2a L(F))
FC Kirchberg (2a L(F))
1
2
Ve 26.08.2005
FC Courrendlin  (3e L(F))
FC Etoile-Sporting I (2a L(F)int)
2
7
Sa 27.08.2005
FC Franches-Montagnes  (3e L(F))
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1 (1a L(F))
2
3
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2a L(F))
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3e L(F))
1
3
FC Alterswil (3e L(F))
FC Diessbach  (4a L(F))
6
2
FC Naters  (3e L(F))
FC Court  (2a L(F))
0
4
Do 28.08.2005
FC Egg 1 (4a L(F))
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1 (2a L(F))
0
3
F
FC Black Stars  (3e L(F))
SV Sissach (2a L(F))
0
10
FC Horw (2a L(F))
FC Wolhusen  (2a L(F))
0
6
FC Muri (2a L(F))
FC Baden  (2a L(F))
7
6
FC Emmenbrücke  (3e L(F))
SC Nebikon (2a L(F))
0
11
FC Kloten (1a L(F))
Zürisee United 3 (4a L(F))
1
2
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp. (4a L(F))
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  (3e L(F))
7
2
FC Gossau (2a L(F))
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
1
6
FC Villmergen 1 (2a L(F))
FC Windisch (3e L(F))
1
3
FC Attiswil (2a L(F))
SC Thörishaus (3e L(F))
8
0
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (1a L(F))
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2a L(F))
4
0
FC Wollerau 1 (2a L(F))
FC Schlieren  (LNB (F))
1
12
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (LNB (F))
SC YF Juventus  (1a L(F))
5
0
FC Triesen 1 Grp. (3e L(F))
FC Münchwilen 1 (3e L(F))
0
3
US Terre Sainte II (FF-15)
FC Visp  (2a L(F))
0
21
FC Spiez (3e L(F))
FC Ostermundigen (2a L(F))
1
10
FC Bremgarten 1 (1a L(F))
FC Breitenbach (3e L(F))
1
0
FC Hitzkirch  (4a L(F))
FC Baar 1 (1a L(F))
1
8
FC Bauma 1 (4a L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (3e L(F))
2
4
FC Effretikon 1 (2a L(F))
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2a L(F))
0
3
F
CD Espanol Basel  (3e L(F))
FC Therwil (2a L(F))
0
30
FC Pratteln  (3e L(F))
BSC Old Boys  (3e L(F))
1
0
FC Schattdorf 1 (1a L(F))
SC Schwyz  (LNB (F))
5
4
FC Wil 1900 1 (1a L(F))
FC Wängi Grp (4a L(F))
0
6
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (2a L(F))
FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. (3e L(F))
0
7
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2a L(F))
FC Linth 04 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
1
2
Ma 30.08.2005
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
FC Bühler  (1a L(F))
0
3
Me 31.08.2005
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen  (2a L(F))
FC Gurmels  (1a L(F))
1
6

1. girone preliminare - coppa svizzera (donne)

Ve 05.08.2005
FC Attiswil (2a L(F))
FC Zuchwil (3e L(F))
4
2
Sa 06.08.2005
SG Obwalden (2a L(F))
FC Schattdorf 1 (1a L(F))
2
13
FC Breitenbach (3e L(F))
FC Oberdorf  (3e L(F))
3
0
F
FC Windisch (3e L(F))
FC Aarburg (4a L(F))
16
0
FC Villmergen 1 (2a L(F))
FC Aarau (LNB (F))
3
1
Do 07.08.2005
FC Niederweningen 1 (3e L(F))
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (1a L(F))
0
3
F
Zürisee United 3 (4a L(F))
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3e L(F))
8
1
FC Diessbach  (4a L(F))
FC Walperswil (LNB (F))
2
1
FC Neuenhof  (3e L(F))
FC Kloten (1a L(F))
1
8
FC Lohn 1 (3e L(F))
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2a L(F))
0
3
F
FC Uzwil 1 (3e L(F))
FC Wil 1900 1 (1a L(F))
2
5
SC Azzurri SG (3e L(F))
FC Bühler  (1a L(F))
0
9
FC Steckholz (4a L(F))
FC Bethlehem BE (3e L(F))
3
10
FC Effretikon 1 (2a L(F))
FC Seuzach 1 (4a L(F))
3
0
F
FC Laupen  (All.G)
FC Alterswil (3e L(F))
2
8
FC Hochdorf  (3e L(F))
FC Horw (2a L(F))
1
2
FC Muri (2a L(F))
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (2a L(F))
4
1
FC Amriswil (LNB (F))
FC Gossau (2a L(F))
0
3
FC Pratteln  (3e L(F))
FC Amicitia Riehen  (3e L(F))
1
0
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2a L(F))
FC Dietikon 1 (4a L(F))
8
1
FC Ems 1 (2a L(F))
FC Triesen 1 Grp. (3e L(F))
0
6
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  (3e L(F))
FC Flawil 1 (4a L(F))
4
3
Ma 09.08.2005
FC Münchwilen 1 (3e L(F))
FC Wittenbach 1 (2a L(F))
3
2
SC Nebikon (2a L(F))
FC Willisau  (2a L(F))
4
2
FC Embrach 1 (4a L(F))
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2a L(F))
1
5
Oberemmental 05 (4a L(F))
FC Interlaken (2a L(F))
4
3
FC Einsiedeln 1 (3e L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (3e L(F))
0
1
Gi 11.08.2005
FC Linth 04 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
FC Eschenbach 1 (2a L(F))
6
3