U-16 - Gruppo 1

Sa 23.08.2003
Servette FC
Team Lausanne-Vaud
5
0
no. gara 122681
FC Sion
Etoile Carouge FC
2
3
no. gara 122682
Team Basel Concordia
FC Basel 1893
0
3
no. gara 122678
Team Yverdon-Vaud
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
3
1
no. gara 122679
SR Delémont
BSC Young Boys
0
6
no. gara 122680
Do 24.08.2003
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team BEJUNE
2
2
no. gara 122683
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Vevey Sports
5
0
no. gara 122684
Sa 30.08.2003
Team BEJUNE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
3
no. gara 122686
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
SR Delémont
1
0
no. gara 122690
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
1
no. gara 122687
Do 31.08.2003
Team Basel Concordia
Team Yverdon-Vaud
0
1
no. gara 122691
Team Lausanne-Vaud
FC Sion
10
2
no. gara 122688
FC Basel 1893
Vevey Sports
7
0
no. gara 122685
Sa 06.09.2003
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
1
no. gara 122694
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
0
1
no. gara 122695
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Lausanne-Vaud
2
4
no. gara 122696
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Etoile Carouge FC
1
4
no. gara 122697
SR Delémont
Team Basel Concordia
1
5
no. gara 122693
Do 07.09.2003
Vevey Sports
Team BEJUNE
2
2
no. gara 122698
Team Yverdon-Vaud
FC Basel 1893
0
2
no. gara 122692
Me 10.09.2003
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
3
2
no. gara 122689
Sa 13.09.2003
FC Basel 1893
Team BEJUNE
5
0
no. gara 122699
Team Yverdon-Vaud
SR Delémont
2
1
no. gara 122705
BSC Young Boys
Team Fribourg-AFF
3
1
no. gara 122702
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Sion
1
0
no. gara 122703
Do 14.09.2003
Vevey Sports
Etoile Carouge FC
0
3
no. gara 122700
Team Basel Concordia
Servette FC
1
2
no. gara 122704
Team Lausanne-Vaud
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
1
no. gara 122701
Sa 27.09.2003
SR Delémont
FC Basel 1893
1
7
no. gara 122706
Servette FC
Team Yverdon-Vaud
1
2
no. gara 122707
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
2
4
no. gara 122710
Team BEJUNE
Etoile Carouge FC
0
1
no. gara 122712
Team Fribourg-AFF
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
0
no. gara 122709
Do 28.09.2003
Vevey Sports
Team Lausanne-Vaud
2
5
no. gara 122711
FC Sion
Team Basel Concordia
0
0
no. gara 122708
Sa 04.10.2003
SR Delémont
Servette FC
2
4
no. gara 122719
FC Basel 1893
Etoile Carouge FC
5
0
no. gara 122713
Do 05.10.2003
BSC Young Boys
Vevey Sports
6
1
no. gara 122715
Team Basel Concordia
Team Fribourg-AFF
3
0
no. gara 122717
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
no. gara 122716
Sa 11.10.2003
Team BEJUNE
BSC Young Boys
1
3
no. gara 122725
FC Sion
SR Delémont
8
1
no. gara 122721
Do 12.10.2003
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
1
1
no. gara 122720
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Lausanne-Vaud
1
6
no. gara 122726
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Yverdon-Vaud
1
0
no. gara 122722
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Basel Concordia
1
1
no. gara 122723
Vevey Sports
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
3
2
no. gara 122724
Me 15.10.2003
Team Yverdon-Vaud
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
1
no. gara 122731
Sa 18.10.2003
SR Delémont
Team Fribourg-AFF
8
1
no. gara 122732
Servette FC
FC Sion
4
3
no. gara 122733
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team BEJUNE
0
1
no. gara 122729
BSC Young Boys
Etoile Carouge FC
4
0
no. gara 122728
Do 19.10.2003
Team Basel Concordia
Vevey Sports
2
4
no. gara 122730
FC Basel 1893
Team Lausanne-Vaud
5
0
no. gara 122727
Me 22.10.2003
Team Yverdon-Vaud
FC Sion
2
0
no. gara 122718
Sa 25.10.2003
Team BEJUNE
Team Basel Concordia
0
2
no. gara 122738
FC Thun Berner Oberland
SR Delémont
2
2
no. gara 122736
Etoile Carouge FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
4
1
no. gara 122739
Do 26.10.2003
Team Lausanne-Vaud
BSC Young Boys
2
1
no. gara 122740
Vevey Sports
Team Yverdon-Vaud
0
2
no. gara 122737
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
1
6
no. gara 122734
Team Fribourg-AFF
Servette FC
2
5
no. gara 122735
Sa 01.11.2003
FC Sion
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
3
no. gara 122747
Team Basel Concordia
Etoile Carouge FC
2
0
no. gara 122743
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
3
0
no. gara 122741
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Lausanne-Vaud
2
2
no. gara 122742
Do 02.11.2003
Team Yverdon-Vaud
Team BEJUNE
1
0
no. gara 122744
SR Delémont
Vevey Sports
2
3
no. gara 122745
Me 05.11.2003
Team Lausanne-Vaud
Team BEJUNE
7
1
no. gara 122714
Sa 08.11.2003
Team BEJUNE
SR Delémont
2
0
no. gara 122751
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Basel 1893
2
1
no. gara 122748
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
2
5
no. gara 122749
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
6
2
no. gara 122754
Do 09.11.2003
Team Lausanne-Vaud
Team Basel Concordia
6
1
no. gara 122753
Vevey Sports
Servette FC
0
2
no. gara 122750
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Yverdon-Vaud
1
1
no. gara 122752
Sa 15.11.2003
SR Delémont
Etoile Carouge FC
1
1
no. gara 122758
Servette FC
Team BEJUNE
1
0
no. gara 122759
Team Yverdon-Vaud
Team Lausanne-Vaud
0
2
no. gara 122757
FC Sion
Vevey Sports
8
2
no. gara 122760
FC Basel 1893
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
5
0
no. gara 122755
Do 16.11.2003
Team Basel Concordia
BSC Young Boys
1
2
no. gara 122756
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
3
no. gara 122761
Sa 22.11.2003
Team BEJUNE
FC Sion
1
2
no. gara 122764
Etoile Carouge FC
Servette FC
0
2
no. gara 122765
BSC Young Boys
Team Yverdon-Vaud
3
0
no. gara 122767
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Basel Concordia
2
2
no. gara 122768
Do 23.11.2003
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
0
3
no. gara 122762
Vevey Sports
Team Fribourg-AFF
0
0
no. gara 122763
Team Lausanne-Vaud
SR Delémont
8
0
no. gara 122766
Do 30.11.2003
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
2
no. gara 122746
Sa 06.03.2004
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Yverdon-Vaud
0
1
no. gara 122770
Me 10.03.2004
FC Basel 1893
Team Basel Concordia
2
0
no. gara 122769
Vevey Sports
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
5
no. gara 122775
Sa 13.03.2004
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
0
2
no. gara 122780
Vevey Sports
FC Basel 1893
2
2
no. gara 122776
FC Sion
Team Lausanne-Vaud
0
6
no. gara 122779
Sa 20.03.2004
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
2
1
no. gara 122786
Team Lausanne-Vaud
Team Fribourg-AFF
3
0
no. gara 122787
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
2
no. gara 122788
Team BEJUNE
Vevey Sports
2
0
no. gara 122789
FC Basel 1893
Team Yverdon-Vaud
4
0
no. gara 122783
Do 21.03.2004
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Servette FC
3
1
no. gara 122785
Team Basel Concordia
SR Delémont
4
1
no. gara 122784
Me 24.03.2004
Team BEJUNE
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
1
no. gara 122774
Sa 27.03.2004
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Lausanne-Vaud
3
3
no. gara 122792
Servette FC
Team Basel Concordia
1
0
no. gara 122795
FC Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
1
no. gara 122794
Team BEJUNE
FC Basel 1893
1
6
no. gara 122790
SR Delémont
Team Yverdon-Vaud
1
1
no. gara 122796
Do 28.03.2004
Team Fribourg-AFF
BSC Young Boys
1
3
no. gara 122793
Etoile Carouge FC
Vevey Sports
5
1
no. gara 122791
Me 31.03.2004
Team Lausanne-Vaud
Servette FC
3
1
no. gara 122772
Sa 03.04.2004
Team Lausanne-Vaud
Vevey Sports
4
1
no. gara 122802
Team Basel Concordia
FC Sion
0
1
no. gara 122799
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
1
no. gara 122800
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
5
no. gara 122801
Team Yverdon-Vaud
Servette FC
1
2
no. gara 122798
Do 04.04.2004
FC Basel 1893
SR Delémont
5
0
no. gara 122797
Etoile Carouge FC
Team BEJUNE
3
1
no. gara 122803
Me 07.04.2004
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team BEJUNE
2
3
no. gara 122777
Team Fribourg-AFF
Etoile Carouge FC
2
1
no. gara 122778
SR Delémont
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
2
no. gara 122781
Me 14.04.2004
Team Yverdon-Vaud
Team Basel Concordia
1
0
no. gara 122782
BSC Young Boys
SR Delémont
7
1
no. gara 122771
Sa 17.04.2004
Servette FC
SR Delémont
7
4
no. gara 122810
Team BEJUNE
Team Lausanne-Vaud
2
2
no. gara 122805
FC Sion
Team Yverdon-Vaud
0
0
no. gara 122809
Do 18.04.2004
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Basel Concordia
5
0
no. gara 122808
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Basel 1893
0
1
no. gara 122804
Vevey Sports
BSC Young Boys
1
4
no. gara 122806
Me 21.04.2004
BSC Young Boys
Team BEJUNE
4
3
no. gara 122816
Sa 24.04.2004
Team Basel Concordia
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
4
no. gara 122814
Team Lausanne-Vaud
Etoile Carouge FC
3
0
no. gara 122817
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
6
2
no. gara 122811
SR Delémont
FC Sion
3
4
no. gara 122812
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Vevey Sports
6
1
no. gara 122815
Do 25.04.2004
Team Yverdon-Vaud
Team Fribourg-AFF
4
0
no. gara 122813
Me 28.04.2004
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
1
no. gara 122807
Ve 30.04.2004
Team Fribourg-AFF
SR Delémont
3
1
no. gara 122823
Sa 01.05.2004
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Yverdon-Vaud
1
1
no. gara 122822
Do 02.05.2004
Team BEJUNE
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
0
no. gara 122820
Vevey Sports
Team Basel Concordia
1
2
no. gara 122821
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
0
3
no. gara 122819
Sa 08.05.2004
Servette FC
Team Fribourg-AFF
0
1
no. gara 122826
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
9
0
no. gara 122825
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Etoile Carouge FC
1
2
no. gara 122830
SR Delémont
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
2
no. gara 122827
Team Yverdon-Vaud
Vevey Sports
2
0
no. gara 122828
Do 09.05.2004
Team Basel Concordia
Team BEJUNE
2
2
no. gara 122829
Ma 11.05.2004
BSC Young Boys
Team Lausanne-Vaud
2
1
no. gara 122831
Me 12.05.2004
FC Sion
Servette FC
1
4
no. gara 122824
Do 16.05.2004
Team Lausanne-Vaud
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
2
no. gara 122833
Vevey Sports
SR Delémont
2
4
no. gara 122836
Team BEJUNE
Team Yverdon-Vaud
0
0
no. gara 122835
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
2
7
no. gara 122832
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Sion
1
3
no. gara 122838
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel Concordia
0
0
no. gara 122834
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
2
5
no. gara 122837
Me 19.05.2004
Servette FC
Vevey Sports
2
0
no. gara 122841
Team Lausanne-Vaud
FC Basel 1893
1
3
no. gara 122818
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Sion
1
1
no. gara 122773
Sa 22.05.2004
Team Basel Concordia
Team Lausanne-Vaud
3
7
no. gara 122844
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
BSC Young Boys
1
5
no. gara 122845
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
1
no. gara 122840
SR Delémont
Team BEJUNE
2
3
no. gara 122842
Do 23.05.2004
Team Yverdon-Vaud
Etoile Carouge FC
0
1
no. gara 122843
FC Basel 1893
Team Fribourg-AFF
3
0
no. gara 122839
Ve 04.06.2004
Etoile Carouge FC
SR Delémont
2
2
no. gara 122849
Sa 05.06.2004
Team Lausanne-Vaud
Team Yverdon-Vaud
3
0
no. gara 122848
Team BEJUNE
Servette FC
2
1
no. gara 122850
Do 06.06.2004
BSC Young Boys
Team Basel Concordia
9
0
no. gara 122847
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Basel 1893
3
3
no. gara 122846
Vevey Sports
FC Sion
1
4
no. gara 122851
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Fribourg-AFF
0
1
no. gara 122852
Me 09.06.2004
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
2
1
no. gara 122856
SR Delémont
Team Lausanne-Vaud
5
4
no. gara 122857
Sa 12.06.2004
Team Fribourg-AFF
Vevey Sports
3
1
no. gara 122854
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
1
no. gara 122853
Team Basel Concordia
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
0
no. gara 122859
FC Sion
Team BEJUNE
3
0
no. gara 122855
Team Yverdon-Vaud
BSC Young Boys
2
3
no. gara 122858