U-15 - girone intermediario 2 - autunno

Sa 09.11.2002
Team Basel Concordia
Team Yverdon-Vaud
4
1
no. gara 191151
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
3
5
no. gara 191147
FC St. Gallen
FC Lugano
2
2
no. gara 191159
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Meyrin FC
7
1
no. gara 191153
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Fribourg-AFF
0
2
no. gara 191148
Team Thurgau
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
5
no. gara 191156
Do 10.11.2002
FC Wil 1900
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
2
2
no. gara 191158
Team Liechtenstein
SC YF Juventus
3
5
no. gara 191161
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
3
3
no. gara 191155
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
3
1
no. gara 191154
Me 13.11.2002
FC Baden
FC Zürich
1
2
no. gara 191157
Sa 16.11.2002
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
5
1
no. gara 191165
FC Zürich
FC Biel-Bienne
6
1
no. gara 191166
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Wil 1900
4
2
no. gara 191176
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC St. Gallen
1
1
no. gara 191177
FC Sion
Team Thurgau
1
1
no. gara 191174
Do 17.11.2002
FC Luzern
Team Bern-West
4
3
no. gara 191163
SC YF Juventus
FC Solothurn
5
3
no. gara 191170
SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893
3
4
no. gara 191164
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Baden
7
0
no. gara 191175
Team Riviera-Vaud
Team Liechtenstein
2
0
no. gara 191179
Me 20.11.2002
FC Aarau
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
0
no. gara 191150
Lausanne-Sports
FC Winterthur
1
2
no. gara 191172
Sa 23.11.2002
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
Team Basel Concordia
0
0
no. gara 191169
FC Solothurn
Team Riviera-Vaud
2
0
no. gara 191152
Lausanne-Sports
Team Bern-West
4
1
no. gara 191145
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
2
5
no. gara 191146
FC Schaffhausen
Team Locarnese
3
1
no. gara 191162
Sa 30.11.2002
Team Jura
Etoile Carouge FC
3
2
no. gara 191149
Do 01.12.2002
FC Lugano
FC Aarau
2
5
no. gara 191168
Sa 01.03.2003
Servette FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona
10
0
no. gara 191173
Meyrin FC
SC Brühl
2
2
no. gara 191180
Team Ticino-Mendrisiotto
Team Jura
3
1
no. gara 191167
Do 02.03.2003
Team Yverdon-Vaud
Team Züri-Oberland
2
3
no. gara 191178
Sa 19.04.2003
Team Locarnese
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
6
no. gara 191171
Gi 01.05.2003
Team Züri-Oberland
Team Ticino-Sopraceneri
6
0
no. gara 191160