U-16 - Gruppo 1

Ve 23.08.2002
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Lausanne-Sports
4
0
no. gara 117577
Sa 24.08.2002
Servette FC
SR Delémont
2
0
no. gara 117581
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Sion
2
2
no. gara 117580
Team BEJUNE
Team Yverdon-Vaud
1
3
no. gara 117579
Do 25.08.2002
Vevey Sports
BSC Young Boys
0
3
no. gara 117578
FC Basel 1893
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
4
1
no. gara 117575
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Basel Concordia
3
1
no. gara 117576
Sa 31.08.2002
Lausanne-Sports
Vevey Sports
4
1
no. gara 117586
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
SR Delémont
1
2
no. gara 117582
Do 01.09.2002
Team Basel Concordia
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
4
no. gara 117587
FC Basel 1893
Team Fribourg-AFF
4
1
no. gara 117588
Team Yverdon-Vaud
Etoile Carouge FC
1
0
no. gara 117584
BSC Young Boys
Team BEJUNE
5
0
no. gara 117585
FC Sion
Servette FC
5
1
no. gara 117583
Sa 07.09.2002
Servette FC
Team Yverdon-Vaud
4
1
no. gara 117594
SR Delémont
FC Sion
3
2
no. gara 117595
Team BEJUNE
Lausanne-Sports
2
2
no. gara 117592
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
1
3
no. gara 117590
Do 08.09.2002
Vevey Sports
Team Basel Concordia
2
0
no. gara 117591
Team Fribourg-AFF
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
3
2
no. gara 117589
Sa 14.09.2002
FC Basel 1893
Etoile Carouge FC
1
0
no. gara 117614
Me 18.09.2002
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
4
2
no. gara 117593
Sa 21.09.2002
Lausanne-Sports
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
no. gara 117599
FC Basel 1893
Vevey Sports
3
1
no. gara 117601
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Sion
6
1
no. gara 117596
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
3
1
no. gara 117598
Do 22.09.2002
Team Basel Concordia
Team BEJUNE
3
0
no. gara 117600
Team Yverdon-Vaud
SR Delémont
4
5
no. gara 117597
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
1
no. gara 117602
Sa 28.09.2002
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
3
0
no. gara 117603
Servette FC
Lausanne-Sports
2
2
no. gara 117607
FC Sion
Team Yverdon-Vaud
1
0
no. gara 117609
SR Delémont
BSC Young Boys
0
3
no. gara 117608
Do 29.09.2002
Team BEJUNE
FC Basel 1893
0
8
no. gara 117605
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel Concordia
0
1
no. gara 117606
Vevey Sports
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
2
no. gara 117604
Sa 05.10.2002
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
2
0
no. gara 117611
Do 06.10.2002
Lausanne-Sports
SR Delémont
9
0
no. gara 117612
Team Basel Concordia
Servette FC
3
1
no. gara 117613
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Yverdon-Vaud
3
2
no. gara 117610
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team BEJUNE
2
3
no. gara 117615
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Vevey Sports
5
4
no. gara 117616
Sa 12.10.2002
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
1
1
no. gara 117620
FC Sion
Lausanne-Sports
3
4
no. gara 117622
SR Delémont
Team Basel Concordia
0
3
no. gara 117621
Vevey Sports
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
2
no. gara 117617
Team BEJUNE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
6
no. gara 117618
Do 13.10.2002
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Fribourg-AFF
3
2
no. gara 117619
Team Yverdon-Vaud
BSC Young Boys
1
2
no. gara 117623
Sa 19.10.2002
Lausanne-Sports
Team Yverdon-Vaud
4
1
no. gara 117625
Team Basel Concordia
FC Sion
3
1
no. gara 117626
FC Basel 1893
SR Delémont
9
0
no. gara 117627
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
BSC Young Boys
0
2
no. gara 117624
Do 20.10.2002
Team Fribourg-AFF
Servette FC
0
3
no. gara 117628
Vevey Sports
Team BEJUNE
2
1
no. gara 117630
Sa 26.10.2002
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
2
5
no. gara 117635
Do 27.10.2002
BSC Young Boys
Lausanne-Sports
2
3
no. gara 117637
Team Yverdon-Vaud
Team Basel Concordia
0
2
no. gara 117636
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
no. gara 117633
SR Delémont
Team Fribourg-AFF
3
1
no. gara 117634
Etoile Carouge FC
Vevey Sports
3
1
no. gara 117632
Sa 02.11.2002
FC Thun Berner Oberland
SR Delémont
3
2
no. gara 117642
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Lausanne-Sports
2
1
no. gara 117638
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Sion
3
1
no. gara 117641
Me 06.11.2002
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team BEJUNE
2
0
no. gara 117631
Sa 09.11.2002
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
4
no. gara 117648
Do 10.11.2002
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
2
2
no. gara 117650
Sa 16.11.2002
Team BEJUNE
SR Delémont
0
0
no. gara 117657
FC Basel 1893
Lausanne-Sports
3
0
no. gara 117653
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Yverdon-Vaud
3
1
no. gara 117655
Do 17.11.2002
Vevey Sports
FC Sion
0
1
no. gara 117656
Me 20.11.2002
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Basel Concordia
1
1
no. gara 117652
Team Yverdon-Vaud
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
3
no. gara 117649
Vevey Sports
Servette FC
2
3
no. gara 117643
Sa 23.11.2002
Team Basel Concordia
FC Basel 1893
2
2
no. gara 117665
Do 24.11.2002
FC Sion
Team BEJUNE
2
0
no. gara 117661
Me 27.11.2002
Team BEJUNE
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
no. gara 117644
Sa 30.11.2002
Etoile Carouge FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
2
no. gara 117645
Lausanne-Sports
Team Basel Concordia
3
1
no. gara 117651
FC Basel 1893
Team Yverdon-Vaud
3
0
no. gara 117640
Do 01.12.2002
Vevey Sports
SR Delémont
2
2
no. gara 117647
Team Fribourg-AFF
BSC Young Boys
2
2
no. gara 117654
Me 04.12.2002
Team Yverdon-Vaud
Vevey Sports
0
1
no. gara 117662
Sa 22.02.2003
Team Basel Concordia
BSC Young Boys
0
8
no. gara 117639
Do 23.02.2003
Servette FC
Team BEJUNE
1
0
no. gara 117646
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Etoile Carouge FC
1
5
no. gara 117629
Sa 01.03.2003
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
0
no. gara 117663
SR Delémont
Etoile Carouge FC
1
4
no. gara 117660
Sa 08.03.2003
FC Sion
Etoile Carouge FC
2
3
no. gara 117671
Lausanne-Sports
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
1
no. gara 117668
Do 09.03.2003
BSC Young Boys
Vevey Sports
1
0
no. gara 117669
Team Basel Concordia
Team Fribourg-AFF
0
2
no. gara 117667
Team Yverdon-Vaud
Team BEJUNE
2
2
no. gara 117670
SR Delémont
Servette FC
1
4
no. gara 117672
Me 12.03.2003
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Basel 1893
2
6
no. gara 117666
Sa 15.03.2003
SR Delémont
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
5
no. gara 117673
Servette FC
FC Sion
0
1
no. gara 117674
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Yverdon-Vaud
2
1
no. gara 117675
Do 16.03.2003
Team BEJUNE
BSC Young Boys
1
3
no. gara 117676
Vevey Sports
Lausanne-Sports
0
7
no. gara 117677
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Basel 1893
4
3
no. gara 117679
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Basel Concordia
0
0
no. gara 117678
Me 19.03.2003
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
4
1
no. gara 117659
Sa 22.03.2003
Lausanne-Sports
Team BEJUNE
6
1
no. gara 117683
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
1
no. gara 117681
Team Yverdon-Vaud
Servette FC
2
7
no. gara 117685
FC Sion
SR Delémont
4
0
no. gara 117686
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Fribourg-AFF
0
0
no. gara 117680
Do 23.03.2003
BSC Young Boys
Etoile Carouge FC
1
0
no. gara 117684
Team Basel Concordia
Vevey Sports
3
1
no. gara 117682
Me 26.03.2003
Etoile Carouge FC
Servette FC
1
1
no. gara 117658
Sa 29.03.2003
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
2
0
no. gara 117689
FC Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
5
no. gara 117687
SR Delémont
Team Yverdon-Vaud
1
3
no. gara 117688
Do 30.03.2003
Team BEJUNE
Team Basel Concordia
1
1
no. gara 117691
Etoile Carouge FC
Lausanne-Sports
3
2
no. gara 117690
Vevey Sports
FC Basel 1893
0
6
no. gara 117692
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
2
no. gara 117693
Me 02.04.2003
BSC Young Boys
SR Delémont
2
0
no. gara 117699
Lausanne-Sports
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
2
no. gara 117664
Sa 05.04.2003
Lausanne-Sports
Servette FC
1
3
no. gara 117698
FC Basel 1893
Team BEJUNE
8
0
no. gara 117696
Team Basel Concordia
Etoile Carouge FC
1
1
no. gara 117697
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
2
no. gara 117694
Team Fribourg-AFF
Vevey Sports
2
0
no. gara 117695
Do 06.04.2003
Team Yverdon-Vaud
FC Sion
3
2
no. gara 117700
Sa 12.04.2003
Servette FC
Team Basel Concordia
7
1
no. gara 117704
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Basel 1893
0
7
no. gara 117705
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
0
2
no. gara 117702
SR Delémont
Lausanne-Sports
1
2
no. gara 117703
Do 13.04.2003
Team BEJUNE
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
0
no. gara 117706
Team Yverdon-Vaud
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
0
no. gara 117701
Gi 17.04.2003
SR Delémont
FC Basel 1893
1
6
no. gara 117718
Me 23.04.2003
FC Sion
Team Basel Concordia
6
2
no. gara 117717
Team Yverdon-Vaud
Lausanne-Sports
0
4
no. gara 117716
Sa 26.04.2003
Team Basel Concordia
SR Delémont
1
3
no. gara 117712
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Vevey Sports
2
1
no. gara 117708
Team Fribourg-AFF
Etoile Carouge FC
3
3
no. gara 117710
Do 27.04.2003
BSC Young Boys
Team Yverdon-Vaud
6
1
no. gara 117714
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team BEJUNE
3
1
no. gara 117709
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
0
1
no. gara 117711
Lausanne-Sports
FC Sion
5
1
no. gara 117713
Sa 03.05.2003
Servette FC
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
1
no. gara 117719
Do 04.05.2003
Team BEJUNE
Vevey Sports
1
3
no. gara 117721
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
4
no. gara 117715
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
no. gara 117720
Ve 09.05.2003
Team Fribourg-AFF
SR Delémont
8
1
no. gara 117725
Sa 10.05.2003
Lausanne-Sports
BSC Young Boys
4
0
no. gara 117728
Team BEJUNE
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
2
no. gara 117722
Do 11.05.2003
Team Basel Concordia
Team Yverdon-Vaud
3
1
no. gara 117727
Vevey Sports
Etoile Carouge FC
0
3
no. gara 117723
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
2
3
no. gara 117724
Me 14.05.2003
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
9
2
no. gara 117726
Sa 17.05.2003
Servette FC
Vevey Sports
2
2
no. gara 117734
FC Sion
Team Fribourg-AFF
3
3
no. gara 117732
Lausanne-Sports
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
2
no. gara 117729
BSC Young Boys
Team Basel Concordia
2
3
no. gara 117730
Etoile Carouge FC
Team BEJUNE
4
0
no. gara 117735
Do 18.05.2003
Team Yverdon-Vaud
FC Basel 1893
1
3
no. gara 117731
SR Delémont
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
3
no. gara 117733
Sa 24.05.2003
Team BEJUNE
Servette FC
0
3
no. gara 117737
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
5
0
no. gara 117741
Team Basel Concordia
Lausanne-Sports
3
6
no. gara 117742
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Etoile Carouge FC
2
5
no. gara 117736
SR Delémont
Vevey Sports
0
2
no. gara 117738
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Yverdon-Vaud
1
1
no. gara 117740
Do 25.05.2003
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
2
0
no. gara 117739
Me 28.05.2003
SR Delémont
Team BEJUNE
2
5
no. gara 117748
Ve 30.05.2003
BSC Young Boys
Team Fribourg-AFF
3
2
no. gara 117745
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
no. gara 117749
Sa 31.05.2003
Team Yverdon-Vaud
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
3
no. gara 117746
FC Sion
Vevey Sports
3
1
no. gara 117747
Team Basel Concordia
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
2
no. gara 117743
Do 01.06.2003
Lausanne-Sports
FC Basel 1893
3
2
no. gara 117744
Me 04.06.2003
FC Basel 1893
Team Basel Concordia
10
0
no. gara 117756
Team BEJUNE
FC Sion
0
1
no. gara 117752
Vevey Sports
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
no. gara 117707
Me 11.06.2003
Team Fribourg-AFF
Lausanne-Sports
2
3
no. gara 117755
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Servette FC
3
5
no. gara 117750
Ve 13.06.2003
Etoile Carouge FC
SR Delémont
6
0
no. gara 117751
Do 15.06.2003
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
1
0
no. gara 117754
Vevey Sports
Team Yverdon-Vaud
3
1
no. gara 117753