Finale - coppa svizzera (donne)

2. girone preliminare - coppa svizzera (donne)

Ma 10.09.2002
FC Franches-Montagnes  (3e L(F))
FC Etoile-Sporting I (2a L(F)int)
0
7
Gi 12.09.2002
FC Einsiedeln 1 (3e L(F))
FC Dietikon 1 (4a L(F))
5
4
Ve 13.09.2002
FC Courrendlin  (3e L(F))
FC Kirchberg (2a L(F))
1
8
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1 (1a L(F))
SC Worb  (LNB (F))
1
11
FC Wittenbach 1 (2a L(F))
FC Bülach (1a L(F))
1
10
FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. (3e L(F))
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3e L(F))
2
3
Sa 14.09.2002
FC Volketswil 1 (3e L(F))
FC Oberglatt 1 (4a L(F))
5
1
FC Conthey  (2a L(F))
FC Martigny-Sports  (3e L(F))
0
5
FC Concordia Basel  (LNA (F))
FC Aarau (LNB (F))
4
1
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2a L(F))
FC Kirchberg (1a L(F))
1
4
FC Naters  (3e L(F))
Lausanne-Sports (1a L(F))
1
2
FC Laupen  (All.G)
FC Bözingen 34 a (4a L(F))
4
3
FC Attiswil (2a L(F))
FC Oberdorf  (3e L(F))
1
0
FC Amriswil (LNB (F))
FC Ruggell 2b Grp. (4a L(F))
3
0
F
FC Effretikon 1 (2a L(F))
FC Schlieren  (LNB (F))
1
3
FC Bauma 1 (4a L(F))
FC Seuzach 1 (4a L(F))
2
1
FC Interlaken (2a L(F))
SC Wohlensee  (LNB (F))
7
0
FC Baar 1 (1a L(F))
FC Hochdorf  (3e L(F))
8
2
FC Schönenwerd  (2a L(F))
FC Pratteln  (3e L(F))
3
4
FC St. Niklaus 2 (2a L(F))
FC Visp  (2a L(F))
0
4
FC Windisch (3e L(F))
FC Muri (2a L(F))
1
3
SG Obwalden (2a L(F))
SC Nebikon (2a L(F))
2
8
SC Schwyz  (LNB (F))
FC Wolhusen  (2a L(F))
2
1
FC Breitenbach (3e L(F))
Team Grauholz a (2a L(F))
3
1
FC Münchwilen 1 (3e L(F))
SC Berg-Münsterlingen 2 Grp. (4a L(F))
1
0
SC Veltheim 1 (2a L(F))
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (LNB (F))
0
3
FC Wallbach (2a L(F))
FC Niederbipp (2a L(F))
1
4
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3e L(F))
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1 (2a L(F))
1
0
FC Gossau (2a L(F))
FC Wald  (2a L/1(F))
3
0
F
FC Wohlen 1 (2a L/1(F))
FC Schattdorf 1 (1a L(F))
2
1
FC Gurmels  (1a L(F))
FC Bethlehem BE (3e L(F))
6
1
Do 15.09.2002
CS Chênois  (1a L(F))
Signal FC Bernex Confignon (3e L(F))
1
0

1. girone preliminare - coppa svizzera (donne)

Ve 09.08.2002
FC Schwanden 2 Grp. (4a L(F))
FC Einsiedeln 1 (3e L(F))
0
3
Sa 10.08.2002
FC Bremgarten 1 (1a L(F))
FC Windisch (3e L(F))
1
16
Do 11.08.2002
FC Wädenswil 2 (3e L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (3e L(F))
1
6
FC Kempttal 1 (4a L(F))
FC Seuzach 1 (4a L(F))
2
7
FC Amicitia Riehen  (3e L(F))
FC Attiswil (2a L(F))
0
3
FC Oberglatt 1 (4a L(F))
FC Birmensdorf 1 (3e L(F))
5
0
FC Kirchberg (2a L(F))
FC Steckholz (4a L(F))
4
0
Me 14.08.2002
FC Corgémont  (2a L(F))
FC Franches-Montagnes  (3e L(F))
1
12
Gi 15.08.2002
FC Renens (RE) (2a L(F)int)
FC Naters  (3e L(F))
0
2
Ve 16.08.2002
FC Horw (2a L(F))
FC Baar 1 (1a L(F))
0
1
Sa 17.08.2002
FC Wohlen 1 (2a L/1(F))
Team Region Entlebuch (2a L(F))
4
1
Do 18.08.2002
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (2a L(F))
FC Effretikon 1 (2a L(F))
3
4
FC Interlaken (2a L(F))
Oberemmental 05 (4a L(F))
5
4
Lu 19.08.2002
FC Emmenbrücke  (3e L(F))
FC Hochdorf  (3e L(F))
2
3
Ma 20.08.2002
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3e L(F))
FC Uzwil 1 (3e L(F))
3
0
FC Schönenwerd  (2a L(F))
SV Sissach (2a L(F))
3
2
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2a L(F)int)
FC Laupen  (All.G)
4
10
FC Münchwilen 1 (3e L(F))
FC Eschenbach 1 (2a L(F))
4
2
Me 21.08.2002
FC Pratteln  (3e L(F))
BSC Old Boys  (3e L(F))
3
0
FC Grenchen 15  (2a L(F))
FC Breitenbach (3e L(F))
1
2
Do 25.08.2002
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (3e L(F))
SC Veltheim 1 (2a L(F))
1
2
Ma 03.09.2002
FC Wetzikon 1 (2a L(F))
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2a L(F))
0
9