Data della partita - coppa svizzera (donne) 1. girone preliminare

Sa 11.08.2001
18:30
FC Au-Heerbrugg (2a L(F))
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter (3e L(F))
no. gara 500182
Do 12.08.2001
FC Amicitia Riehen (3e L(F))
BSC Old Boys (3e L(F))
no. gara 500188
Zürisee United 3 (4a L(F))
FC Effretikon 1 (2a L(F))
no. gara 500178
10:00
FC Emmenbrücke (3e L(F))
Team Region Entlebuch (2a L(F))
no. gara 500172
10:15
FC Gossau (2a L(F))
FC Appenzell-Bühler Grp. (4a L(F))
no. gara 500187
10:15
FC Adliswil 1 (4a L(F))
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (2a L(F))
no. gara 500175
11:00
FC Baar 1 (1a L(F))
FC Wolhusen (2a L(F))
no. gara 500174
12:00
Team Grauholz a (2a L(F))
FC Laupen (All.G)
no. gara 500167
13:30
FC Münchwilen 1 (3e L(F))
SC Azzurri SG (3e L(F))
no. gara 500184
13:30
FC Wallbach (2a L(F))
SV Sissach (2a L(F))
no. gara 500162
14:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3e L(F))
FC Seuzach 1 (4a L(F))
no. gara 500179
14:00
Team Furttal Zürich 1* (3e L(F))
FC Wetzikon 1 (2a L(F))
no. gara 500177
14:00
FC Oberglatt 1 (4a L(F))
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3e L(F))
no. gara 500176
14:00
FC Grenchen 15 (2a L(F))
FC Niederbipp (3e L(F))
no. gara 500170
14:00
FC Schönenwerd (2a L(F))
FC Attiswil (2a L(F))
no. gara 500169
Sportplatz Feld, Schönenwerd - Platz 1
14:00
FC Bethlehem BE (3e L(F))
Oberemmental 05 (4a L(F))
no. gara 500168
15:00
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (2a L(F))
FC Ems 1 (2a L(F))
no. gara 500181
15:00
FC Naters (3e L(F))
FC St. Niklaus 2 (2a L(F))
no. gara 500163
16:00
FC Uzwil 1 (3e L(F))
FC Winkeln SG 1 (4a L(F))
no. gara 500183
16:00
FC Muri (2a L(F))
FC Fislisbach (3e L(F))
no. gara 500171
Brühl, Muri AG - Hauptplatz
16:00
FC Franches-Montagnes (3e L(F))
FC Corgémont (2a L(F))
no. gara 500164
16:30
FC Schwanden 2 Grp. (4a L(F))
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2a L(F))
no. gara 500186
16:30
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3e L(F))
FC Amriswil (LNB (F))
no. gara 500185
17:00
FC Hochdorf (3e L(F))
SC Obergeissenstein (2a L(F))
no. gara 500173
17:00
FC Conthey (2a L(F))
Neuchâtel Xamax FC (2a L(F))
no. gara 500165
Gi 16.08.2001
20:00
FC Wädenswil 2 (3e L(F))
FC Uster 1 (2a L(F))
no. gara 500180
20:00
FC Bözingen 34 a (4a L(F))
FC Diessbach (4a L(F))
no. gara 500166