3. girone principale - Coppa Svizzera

Ve 14.09.2001
FC Red Star ZH  (1a)
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21 (1a)
0
1
FC Mendrisio (1a)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
0
3
FC Fribourg  (2a Int.)
FC Bulle (1a)
0
1
ES FC Malley LS I (2a)
FC Baulmes I (4a)
1
2
FC Siviriez I (2a)
Servette FC  (ChL)
0
7
Sa 15.09.2001
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4a)
FC Zürich U-21 (1a)
2
3
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
FC Gossau  (1a)
2
1
FC Dürrenast (3a)
FC Ostermundigen (2a)
3
2
FC Herisau 1 (3a)
FC Freienbach (2a Int.)
2
0
FC Goldach 1 (3a)
SC Brühl  (PL)
2
0
FC Wittenbach 1 (3a)
FC Beringen 1 (3a)
3
1
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
1
0
FC Echallens Région (1a)
CS Chênois 1 (1a)
4
1
FC Renens I (2a Int.)
US Collombey-Muraz (2a)
1
0
FC Schaffhausen  (SL)
Chur 97 1 (2a Int.)
4
0
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2a)
FC Rorschach 1 (2a)
2
0
FC Tuggen (1a)
FC St. Gallen U-21 (1a)
2
1
FC Ascona  (2a)
FC Solothurn (1a)
3
1
ASI Audax-Friul I (2a)
FC Colombier (2a Int.)
0
3
FC Grenchen 15  (2a Int.)
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1a)
0
2
FC Grand-Lancy (1a)
Vevey Sports (2a Int.)
1
2
FC Martigny-Sports  (2a Int.)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2a Int.)
2
3
FC Sierre  (2a Int.)
FC Bex I (3a)
0
4
SC Zofingen  (2a Int.)
FC Wangen b.O. (2a)
0
1
FC Sarnen  (2a Int.)
FC Luzern U-21 (1a)
1
2
FC Köniz  (PL)
SV Lyss (2a)
1
2
Meyrin FC (1a)
FC Sion U-21 (2a Int.)
3
0
FC Münsingen (PL)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (ChL)
1
3
FC Aarau U-21 (1a)
FC Schötz  (1a)
1
3

2. girone principale - Coppa Svizzera

Ve 24.08.2001
FC Nordstern BS (4a)
FC Fribourg  (2a Int.)
1
3
FC Lamboing (3a L2)
FC Baulmes I (4a)
2
3
FC Alle a (4a)
FC Dürrenast (3a)
2
4
Sa 25.08.2001
FC Laufen (2a)
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1a)
1
5
FC Horgen 2 (4a)
FC Rorschach 1 (2a)
2
3
FC Beringen 1 (3a)
FC Kreuzlingen (2a Int.)
1
0
FC Champagne Sports (2a)
Vevey Sports (2a Int.)
3
5
FC Herisau 1 (3a)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2a)
2
1
SC Dornach (2a Int.)
FC Ostermundigen (2a)
2
3
FC Valmont II (5a)
FC Colombier (2a Int.)
1
2
FC Ascona  (2a)
SC Buochs  (1a)
2
0
FC Goldach 1 (3a)
SC Veltheim 1 (3a)
2
1
FC Uzwil 1 (2a Int.)
FC Gossau  (1a)
1
2
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3a)
FC St. Gallen U-21 (1a)
2
3
FC Widnau 1 (2a Int.)
FC Schaffhausen  (SL)
2
5
FC Bazenheid 1 (2a Int.)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
1
5
SC Bümpliz 78 (2a)
FC Münsingen (PL)
0
3
FC Moutier  (2a Int.)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (ChL)
1
2
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2a Int.)
FC Bex I (3a)
0
4
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2a)
Meyrin FC (1a)
1
6
FC Renens I (2a Int.)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
6
4
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2a)
3
1
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3a)
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4a)
1
2
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2a Int.)
FC Schötz  (1a)
0
3
FC Kirchberg (2a)
FC Wangen b.O. (2a)
2
3
FC Stade-Payerne  (2a Int.)
FC Serrières NE  (1a)
5
4
FC Martigny-Sports  (2a Int.)
FC Onex 1 (2a)
4
1
FC Montreux-Sports I (2a)
FC Grand-Lancy (1a)
1
6
SC Cham  (PL)
FC Freienbach (2a Int.)
1
2
FC Rüti 1 (2a Int.)
Chur 97 1 (2a Int.)
0
3
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 (3a)
FC Tuggen (1a)
0
1
FC Sarnen  (2a Int.)
Zug 94  (1a)
2
1
FC Kickers Luzern  (2a Int.)
FC Luzern U-21 (1a)
3
5
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Naters Oberwallis (1a)
4
2
FC Lutry I (2a)
Servette FC  (ChL)
1
3
SC Binningen  (2a Int.)
SV Lyss (2a)
0
2
FC Muri  (2a Int.)
FC Wittenbach 1 (3a)
2
4
FC Sierre  (2a Int.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (ChL)
2
1
US Collombey-Muraz (2a)
Lausanne-Sports U-21 (2a Int.)
4
3
FC Siviriez I (2a)
FC Marly I (3a)
2
1
Do 26.08.2001
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2a L(F))
FC Red Star ZH  (1a)
0
1
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3a)
FC Zürich U-21 (1a)
0
2
FC Belp (3a)
FC Grenchen 15  (2a Int.)
0
5
FC Aarau U-21 (1a)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3a)
5
1
FC Altdorf (2a)
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21 (1a)
0
5
SV Muttenz  (1a)
FC Solothurn (1a)
1
5
FC Marin-Sports I (2a)
FC Echallens Région (1a)
0
6
FC Ibach  (2a Int.)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
1
2
SC Zofingen  (2a Int.)
FC Altstetten 1 (2a)
6
5
ASI Audax-Friul I (2a)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  (ChL)
1
0
FC Conthey  (2a Int.)
ES FC Malley LS I (2a)
1
4
FC Epalinges I (4a)
CS Chênois 1 (1a)
3
4
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2a Int.)
FC Sion U-21 (2a Int.)
0
1
AC Vallemaggia (2a)
FC Mendrisio (1a)
2
3
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2a)
FC Bulle (1a)
1
3
FC Bodio (5a)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
1
2
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2a)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
6
4
FC Lugano U-21 (2a Int.)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
1
4

1. girone principale - Coppa Svizzera

Ve 10.08.2001
FC Weesen 1 (2a Int.)
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 (3a)
0
2
FC Gland I (2a)
FC Epalinges I (4a)
0
5
FC Onex 1 (2a)
US Terre Sainte  (1a)
4
3
Sa 11.08.2001
FC Montlingen 1 (2a)
FC Uzwil 1 (2a Int.)
1
3
FC Visp (3a)
FC Martigny-Sports  (2a Int.)
1
3
FC Champagne Sports (2a)
FC Serrières NE II (2a)
2
0
FC Herisau 1 (3a)
FC Winterthur U-21 (1a)
9
7
FC Bazenheid 1 (2a Int.)
FC Bülach 1 (3a)
2
1
FC Goldach 1 (3a)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2a)
6
0
FC Altdorf (2a)
FC Olten  (2a Int.)
1
0
FC Ibach  (2a Int.)
FC Sursee  (2a Int.)
1
0
FC Bern 1894 (2a)
SV Lyss (2a)
0
1
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Langenthal  (1a)
3
2
FC Sierre  (2a Int.)
FC Salgesch (2a)
2
0
FC Sierre  (2a Int.)
FC Salgesch (2a)
2
0
Le Locle Sports I (2a Int.)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2a Int.)
0
8
FC Renens I (2a Int.)
F.C. Association des Portugais 1 (4a)
4
0
FC Espagnol LS  (CCJL A)
ES FC Malley LS I (2a)
0
4
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2a)
FC Beringen 1 (3a)
1
2
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3a)
FC Brugg 1 (3a)
5
0
FC Deitingen  (3a)
FC Nordstern BS (4a)
0
2
FC Montreux-Sports I (2a)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC U-21 (2a Int.)
6
5
FC Glarus 1 (3a)
SC Cham  (PL)
1
3
FC Bad Ragaz 1 (3a)
FC Rüti 1 (2a Int.)
2
6
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2a)
FC Widnau 1 (2a Int.)
1
3
FC Amriswil 1 (2a Int.)
FC Wittenbach 1 (3a)
1
2
FC Buchs 1 (3a)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2a)
1
6
FC Windisch 1 (3a)
SC Zofingen  (2a Int.)
1
3
SC Emmen b (4a)
FC Aarau U-21 (1a)
1
4
FC Brunnen  (2a Int.)
FC Sarnen  (2a Int.)
1
3
FC Kickers Luzern  (2a Int.)
FC Hochdorf (2a)
3
2
FC Kestenholz (3a)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2a)
0
7
SC Düdingen  (2a Int.)
FC Dürrenast (3a)
1
3
FC Kirchberg (2a)
FC Aarberg (2a)
2
1
FC Marly I (3a)
FC Schönbühl (3a)
2
1
SC Dornach (2a Int.)
BSC Old Boys  (2a Int.)
7
6
FC Laufen (2a)
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3a)
2
1
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (2a Int.)
FC Alle a (4a)
1
3
US Collombey-Muraz (2a)
FC Savièse  (2a)
3
1
FC Bex II (4a)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2a Int.)
0
3
FC Stabio (2a)
FC Lugano U-21 (2a Int.)
0
2
FC Thayngen 1 (3a)
SC Veltheim 1 (3a)
1
4
US Giubiasco (4a)
FC Ascona  (2a)
1
2
FC Beinwil am See 1 (3a)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2a L(F))
0
4
US Boncourt 1 (2a)
SV Muttenz  (1a)
0
3
FC Cudrefin I (3a)
FC Valmont II (5a)
1
7
FC Portalban/Gletterens  (2a Int.)
ASI Audax-Friul I (2a)
3
4
FC Siviriez I (2a)
FC Echallens Région (CCJL A)
2
0
Do 12.08.2001
Urania Genève Sport  (2a Int.)
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2a)
2
5
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3a)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2a)
3
0
F
FC Albisrieden 1 (3a)
FC Muri  (2a Int.)
0
7
FC Belp (3a)
FC Grünstern a (3a)
6
2
FC Witikon 2 (4a)
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4a)
1
3
FC Bottens  (4a)
FC Lamboing (3a L2)
0
3
FC Wülflingen 1 (4a)
SC Brühl  (PL)
1
2
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2a Int.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2a Int.)
5
0
FC Reinach (2a)
SC Binningen  (2a Int.)
1
2
FC Donzelle 1 (3a)
FC Lutry I (2a)
1
6
FC Orsières (4a)
FC Conthey  (2a Int.)
2
3
FC Deportivo (3a)
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2a)
2
5
FC Poliez-Pittet II (5a)
FC Marin-Sports I (2a)
1
4
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2a Int.)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2a)
1
0
FC Flums 1 (4a)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2a)
0
1
AC Vallemaggia (2a)
GC Biaschesi (4a)
8
7
FC Hinwil 1 (3a)
FC Horgen 2 (4a)
0
2
FC Moutier  (2a Int.)
FC Bellach (2a)
4
0
FC Bodio (5a)
FC Küssnacht a/R 1 (3a)
3
2
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2a)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3a)
0
6
FC Heimberg (3a)
FC Ostermundigen (2a)
1
2