1. girone principale - Coppa Svizzera

Me 09.08.2000
FC Wetzikon 1 (2a)
FC Beringen 1 (3a)
1
2
Ve 11.08.2000
FC Apples-Ballens (4a)
FC Gland I (2a)
1
3
FC Hochdorf (2a)
FC Aarau U-21 (1a)
1
4
FC Echallens Région (CCJL A)
FC Epalinges I (4a)
7
6
FC Espagnol LS  (CCJL A)
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2a)
5
6
Sa 12.08.2000
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2a)
FC Uzwil 1 (2a Int.)
2
1
FC Baulmes I (4a)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2a Int.)
2
1
FC Collex-Bossy  (2a Int.)
FC Renens I (2a Int.)
0
5
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 (3a)
FC Grabs 1 (4a)
1
2
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2a)
FC Wülflingen 1 (4a)
4
2
F.C. Association des Portugais 1 (4a)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2a)
1
4
AC Vallemaggia (2a)
FC Ascona  (2a)
2
1
FC Küssnacht a/R 1 (3a)
GC Biaschesi (4a)
0
3
SC Balerna (2a)
FC Lugano U-21 (2a Int.)
1
2
Chur 97 1 (2a Int.)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2a)
4
0
FC Weissenstein Bern (2a)
FC Ueberstorf I (2a)
1
2
FC Porrentruy  (2a Int.)
FC Riehen  (4a)
3
4
FC Klus-Balsthal (2a)
US Boncourt 1 (2a)
1
3
FC Visp (3a)
US Collombey-Muraz (2a)
2
1
FC Brig-Glis (2a)
FC Salgesch (2a)
0
4
CS Romontois  (2a Int.)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2a Int.)
5
1
FC Lutry I (2a)
FC Marin-Sports I (2a)
4
1
FC Wittenbach 1 (3a)
SC Cham  (PL)
2
0
FC Baar 1 (3a)
FC Schmerikon 1 (2a)
0
3
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Winterthur U-21 (1a)
8
5
FC Kirchberg 1 (4a)
FC Bazenheid 1 (2a Int.)
3
0
FC Ostermundigen (2a)
FC Köniz  (PL)
2
3
FC Kirchberg (2a)
FC Aarberg (2a)
0
1
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens  (2a Int.)
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2a)
1
2
FC Champagne Sports (2a)
FC Deportivo (3a)
2
0
FC Schüpfheim (4a)
FC Meggen (3a)
1
4
FC Lenzburg (2a)
FC Ibach  (2a Int.)
3
1
FC Rothenburg c (4a)
FC Gerlafingen (3a)
5
2
SC Zofingen  (2a Int.)
FC Luzern U-21 (1a)
0
3
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1a)
FC Alle a (4a)
7
0
SC Düdingen  (2a Int.)
FC Dürrenast (3a)
3
1
SC Binningen  (2a Int.)
BSC Old Boys  (2a Int.)
0
3
Do 13.08.2000
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2a)
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5a)
3
4
FC Fislisbach (2a)
FC Srbija ZH 1 (3a)
5
0
FC Aurore Bienne a (3a)
FC Orpund (3a)
3
1
SV Höngg  (1a)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3a)
3
1
FC Regensdorf 1 (2a)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3a)
3
1
FC Montlingen 1 (2a)
FC Rüti 1 (2a Int.)
3
1
FC Centro Gallego 1 (3a)
FC Bülach 1 (3a)
0
7
FC Bremgarten 1 (3a)
SC Emmen b (4a)
0
4
FC Liestal  (2a Int.)
FC Bellach (2a)
3
0
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (3a)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC U-21 (2a Int.)
2
3
FC Dübendorf 1 (2a)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2a)
1
5
FC Herisau 1 (3a)
FC Amriswil 1 (2a Int.)
4
2
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (3a)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2a L(F))
1
2
FC Muri  (2a Int.)
FC Brugg 1 (3a)
4
2
SV Lyss (2a)
FC Schönbühl (3a)
3
1
SC Jegenstorf (3a)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2a)
1
3
FC Langenthal  (1a)
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3a)
4
3
FC Bramois (2a)
FC Savièse  (2a)
1
2
FC Cortaillod I (3a)
FC Cornaux I (4a)
6
0
FC Italia Nyon I (4a)
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1 (3a)
0
3
CS Italien GE 1 (2a Int.)
ES FC Malley LS I (2a)
5
7
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2a Int.)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2a)
9
10
FC Effretikon 1 (2a)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3a)
5
3
FC Court  (3a)
FC Deitingen  (3a)
1
4
FC Fully  (2a)
FC Sion U-21 (2a Int.)
1
2
FC Russikon 1 (4a)
FC Zürich U-21 (1a)
0
11
FC Stabio (2a)
FC Bodio (5a)
2
1
FC Aesch (2a)
FC Nordstern BS (4a)
1
3