Finale - Coppa Svizzera

3. girone principale - Coppa Svizzera

Sa 04.09.1999
Zug 94  (1a)
FC Gossau  (1a)
2
1
SC Veltheim 1 (3a)
FC Freienbach (2a Int.)
0
1
FC Schötz  (1a)
FC Concordia Basel  (ChL)
3
1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  (ChL)
FC Fribourg  (2a Int.)
0
1
FC Renens I (2a Int.)
FC Bex I (3a)
3
2
Chur 97 1 (2a Int.)
FC Horgen 2 (4a)
0
1
FC Wetzikon 1 (2a)
FC Glarus 1 (3a)
3
2
FC Wangen b.O. (2a)
FC Mendrisio (1a)
0
1
FC Kirchberg (2a)
FC Grenchen 15  (2a Int.)
2
8
FC Bulle (1a)
FC Serrières NE  (1a)
0
6
US Collombey-Muraz (2a)
FC Visp (3a)
5
0
FC Stade Lausanne (1a)
Vevey Sports (2a Int.)
2
0
FC Grand-Lancy (1a)
CS Chênois 1 (1a)
0
3
SV Würenlos 1 (3a)
FC Tuggen (1a)
1
3
SC Dornach (2a Int.)
FC Riehen  (4a)
2
0
FC Sierre  (2a Int.)
FC Martigny-Sports  (2a Int.)
1
4
FC Attalens  (4a)
FC Echallens Région (1a)
0
6
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2a Int.)
Meyrin FC (1a)
0
6
Do 05.09.1999
FC Dürrenast (3a)
FC Münsingen (PL)
0
5
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
2
1
FC Liestal  (2a Int.)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
1
6
FC Willisau  (2a Int.)
SC Buochs  (1a)
1
4
FC Aarberg (2a)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (ChL)
0
4
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2a)
FC Kreuzlingen (2a Int.)
2
0
FC Widnau 1 (2a Int.)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
1
3
FC Muri  (2a Int.)
FC Chiasso  (ChL)
0
2
GC Biaschesi (4a)
FC Locarno  (ChL)
1
2
Ma 14.09.1999
FC Red Star ZH  (1a)
FC Altstetten 1 (2a)
2
3

2. girone principale - Coppa Svizzera

Ve 20.08.1999
FC Richterswil 1 (5a)
FC Tuggen (1a)
0
11
FC Valmont II (5a)
FC Echallens Région (1a)
1
4
CS Romontois  (2a Int.)
FC Bex I (3a)
3
4
Sa 21.08.1999
FC Töss 1 (3a)
FC Kreuzlingen (2a Int.)
1
5
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2a)
FC Altstetten 1 (2a)
0
2
FC Mendrisio (1a)
FC Ascona  (2a)
4
0
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2a)
SC Veltheim 1 (3a)
5
6
FC Urdorf 1 (2a)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2a)
1
3
FC Kickers Luzern  (2a Int.)
SC Buochs  (1a)
2
4
ES Belfaux I (2a)
FC Fribourg  (2a Int.)
1
2
US Collombey-Muraz (2a)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2a)
4
1
FC Collex-Bossy  (2a Int.)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2a Int.)
1
2
ES FC Malley LS I (2a)
CS Chênois 1 (1a)
3
7
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (3a)
FC Widnau 1 (2a Int.)
0
10
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3a)
FC Freienbach (2a Int.)
2
4
FC Olten  (2a Int.)
FC Münsingen (PL)
0
3
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens  (2a Int.)
FC Stade Lausanne (1a)
1
4
FC Glarus 1 (3a)
FC Rorschach 1 (2a)
3
1
FC Turgi 1b (4a)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
0
2
SV Würenlos 1 (3a)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2a)
3
1
FC Suhr (2a)
FC Schötz  (1a)
1
3
FC Nordstern BS (4a)
FC Riehen  (4a)
4
6
BSC Old Boys  (2a Int.)
FC Grenchen 15  (2a Int.)
0
2
FC Kirchberg (2a)
SV Lyss (2a)
8
7
FC Wettingen (2a Int.)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
1
3
SC Dornach (2a Int.)
SV Muttenz  (1a)
6
4
FC Liestal  (2a Int.)
FC Colombier (2a Int.)
3
1
SC Binningen  (2a Int.)
FC Concordia Basel  (ChL)
1
4
FC Sierre  (2a Int.)
FC Naters Oberwallis (1a)
8
7
AC Malcantone  (2a)
FC Locarno  (ChL)
0
2
FC Onex 1 (2a)
Meyrin FC (1a)
0
1
FC Attalens  (4a)
FC Bramois (2a)
2
1
Do 22.08.1999
FC Polizei ZH 2 (3a)
FC Muri  (2a Int.)
2
4
FC Baulmes I (4a)
FC Renens I (2a Int.)
1
4
FC Geneva 1 (4a)
FC Grand-Lancy (1a)
0
3
FC Regensdorf 1 (2a)
FC Red Star ZH  (1a)
0
5
FC Plaffeien I (2a)
FC Bulle (1a)
1
5
FC Stans (2a)
FC Wangen b.O. (2a)
1
3
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3a)
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2a)
4
5
FC Aarberg (2a)
FC Köniz  (PL)
2
0
FC Ibach  (2a Int.)
FC Chiasso  (ChL)
3
5
FC Sargans 1 (3a)
Zug 94  (1a)
0
8
FC Willisau  (2a Int.)
FC Sursee  (2a Int.)
4
0
FC Deitingen  (3a)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (ChL)
0
8
FC Dürrenast (3a)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2a)
3
2
SC Düdingen  (2a Int.)
Vevey Sports (2a Int.)
1
3
FC Visp (3a)
FC Monthey  (2a Int.)
2
1
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5a)
FC Gossau  (1a)
0
2
FC Hinwil 1 (3a)
FC Horgen 2 (4a)
0
2
FC Saint-Imier I (2a)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  (ChL)
1
3
FC Crissier I (2a)
FC Martigny-Sports  (2a Int.)
0
4
FC Arlesheim (3a)
FC Serrières NE  (1a)
0
7
FC Rüti 1 (2a Int.)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
0
1
FC Bodio (5a)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
1
4
AS Lamone-Cadempino (Sen)
GC Biaschesi (4a)
1
2
Chur 97 1 (2a Int.)
FC Küssnacht a/R 1 (3a)
1
0

1. girone principale - Coppa Svizzera

Ve 06.08.1999
FC Riddes (3a)
US Collombey-Muraz (2a)
0
6
FC Onex 1 (2a)
F.C. Association des Portugais 1 (4a)
5
2
Sa 07.08.1999
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2a)
FC Spreitenbach (4a)
7
0
FC Richterswil 1 (5a)
FC Bonaduz 1 (4a)
4
3
FC Nottwil  (3a)
FC Ibach  (2a Int.)
0
3
FC Lengnau (4a)
FC Aarberg (2a)
1
3
FC Gland I (2a)
FC Collex-Bossy  (2a Int.)
1
4
ES FC Malley LS I (2a)
US Terre Sainte  (1a)
2
1
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3a)
FC Töss 1 (3a)
0
1
FC Kirchberg 1 (4a)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2a)
1
4
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5a)
FC Bazenheid 1 (2a Int.)
2
0
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3a)
FC Appenzell 1 (3a)
9
1
FC Laufen (2a)
FC Liestal  (2a Int.)
5
8
FC Egerkingen (4a)
SC Dornach (2a Int.)
0
8
FC Baulmes I (4a)
FC Lamboing (3a L2)
4
0
FC Marin-Sports I (2a)
FC Valmont II (5a)
1
2
SC Goldau (1a)
AS Lamone-Cadempino (Sen)
1
2
FC Turgi 1b (4a)
FC Brugg 1 (3a)
2
1
FC Suhr (2a)
FC Sarnen  (2a Int.)
5
2
FC Olten  (2a Int.)
FC Klus-Balsthal (2a)
9
0
BSC Old Boys  (2a Int.)
FC Alle a (4a)
5
0
FC Prishtina Bern (2a)
ES Belfaux I (2a)
1
6
FC Raron (2a)
FC Visp (3a)
0
1
SC Düdingen  (2a Int.)
FC Interlaken (3a)
5
0
FC Vernayaz (2a)
FC Sierre  (2a Int.)
1
3
AC Poschiavo (3a)
FC Bodio (5a)
1
8
FC Perlen-Buchrain (2a Int.)
FC Kickers Luzern  (2a Int.)
1
7
FC Cornol - La Baroche (2a Int.)
FC Deitingen  (3a)
0
3
US Boncourt 1 (2a)
FC Nordstern BS (4a)
1
4
CS Romontois  (2a Int.)
FC Espagnol LS  (CCJL A)
5
4
FC Attalens  (4a)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2a)
6
2
FC Morbio (2a)
FC Mendrisio (1a)
0
1
Do 08.08.1999
FC Wallisellen 1 (2a)
FC Glarus 1 (3a)
0
4
FC Geneva 1 (4a)
FC Vernier 1 (3a)
4
0
SV Höngg  (1a)
FC Wettingen (2a Int.)
2
3
FC Unterstrass 1 (2a)
FC Polizei ZH 2 (3a)
1
3
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3a)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
0
5
FC Konolfingen  (2a Int.)
FC Dürrenast (3a)
3
4
FC Breitenrain a (All.E 3/3)
FC Plaffeien I (2a)
0
2
FC Othmarsingen (2a)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3a)
2
4
FC Willisau  (2a Int.)
SC Emmen b (4a)
4
3
ESC Erstfeld (3a)
AC Malcantone  (2a)
5
7
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 (4a)
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (3a)
5
7
FC Hinwil 1 (3a)
FC Wädenswil 1 (2a)
3
1
ASI Audax-Friul I (2a)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens  (2a Int.)
1
5
FC Vignoble I (3a)
FC Crissier I (2a)
6
7
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2a)
SC Brühl  (PL)
2
1
FC Sargans 1 (3a)
FC Schmerikon 1 (2a)
3
1
FC Weesen 1 (2a Int.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2a)
0
1
Chur 97 1 (2a Int.)
FC Wald 1 (3a)
3
0
FC Stans (2a)
SC Reiden (3a)
2
0
FC Arlesheim (3a)
FC Moutier  (2a Int.)
2
1
FC Kirchberg (2a)
SC Worb (3a)
3
1
FC Ins (3a)
FC Saint-Imier I (2a)
0
3
FC Rüti 1 (2a Int.)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2a)
3
2
SV Würenlos 1 (3a)
FC Albisrieden 1 (3a)
4
0
FC Kestenholz (3a)
SC Binningen  (2a Int.)
1
2