U-15 - Gruppo nazionale

U-15 - Gruppo nazionale

1.FC Luzern262024(14)98:29+6962 
2.Team Vaud Lausanne261925(47)66:33+3359 
3.FC Basel 1893261745(42)82:49+3355 
4.Grasshopper Club Zürich261448(22)70:52+1846 
5.Team Ticino TTA2614210(47)66:50+1644 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil261259(24)79:58+2141 
7.FC Zürich 2612212(47)69:60+938 
8.FC Aarau2612113(18)68:65+337 
9.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2611213(21)48:80-3235 
10.Servette FC 2610016(37)61:76-1530 
11.BSC Young Boys 269314(60)56:67-1130 
12.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis266317(47)37:65-2821 
13.FC Thun Berner Oberland265120(18)52:119-6716 
14.FC Winterthur264319(26)34:83-4915 

U-15 - Gruppo ovest

1.Team Basel Concordia262222(26)114:35+7968 
2.Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais261916(42)85:59+2658 
3.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg261547(12)98:51+4749 
4.Team Valais/Wallis-Sion261448(18)84:60+2446 
5.FC Solothurn 2614210(18)84:50+3444 
6.Etoile Carouge FC 2613310(22)89:56+3342 
7.Team Köniz2613310(22)98:77+2142 
8.Team Vaud La Côte2610610(20)82:77+536 
9.Team Jura268612(13)55:79-2430 
10.FC Biel-Bienne268612(18)48:83-3530 
11.Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye268414(17)68:79-1128 
12.Team Basel OB268216(25)56:91-3526 
13.Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE264121(10)41:123-8213 
14.Meyrin FC262420(58)42:124-8210 

U-15 - Gruppo est

1.SC Kriens 262222(21)109:30+7968 
2.FC Baden 261826(31)106:62+4456 
3.FC Schaffhausen261628(54)108:79+2950 
4.Team Ticino2614210(40)75:63+1244 
5.Team Zürich-Oberland261268(15)69:49+2042 
6.FCO Wil/St. Gallen2613112(37)53:68-1540 
7.Zug 94-Team Zugerland2611213(17)85:73+1235 
8.Team Südostschweiz2611213(31)65:67-235 
9.FC Wohlen2611114(22)68:74-634 
10.Team Liechtenstein269611(21)79:79033 
11.SC YF Juventus 2610313(45)52:67-1533 
12.FC Rapperswil-Jona 268315(13)65:94-2927 
13.FC Red Star ZH 267118(23)46:98-5222 
14.Team Rheintal/Bodensee263122(20)49:126-7710 

U-15 - Coppa Svizzera - Gruppo 1

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich22009:2+76 
2.FC Aarau210110:4+63 
3.FC Schaffhausen20023:16-130 

U-15 - Coppa Svizzera - Gruppo 2

1.FC Zürich 22002:0+26 
2.Team Ticino TTA21012:1+13 
3.SC Kriens 20020:3-30 

U-15 - Coppa Svizzera - Gruppo 3

1.FC Basel 189322004:0+46 
2.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 21013:303 
3.FC Solothurn 20020:4-40 

U-15 - Coppa Svizzera - Gruppo 4

1.FC Luzern22005:0+56 
2.BSC Young Boys 21012:3-13 
3.Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais20021:5-40 

U-15 - Coppa Svizzera

U-15 - Coppa Svizzera

U-15 - partite finale

U-15 - partite finale