Meisterschaft

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

Sa 22.08.2020
VfR Kleinhüningen b
FC Kaiseraugst
5
0
Spielnummer 161414
So 23.08.2020
FC Polizei Basel
SC Basel Nord c
3
2
Spielnummer 161416
FC Schwarz-Weiss
AS Timau Basel
3
5
Spielnummer 161417
Vereinigte Sportfreunde a
FC Tetova Basel
2
4
Spielnummer 161415
SC Steinen Basel
FC Basler V.Betriebe
6
1
Spielnummer 161418
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Tetova Basel
FC Polizei Basel
1
3
Spielnummer 161421
FC Kaiseraugst
Vereinigte Sportfreunde a
3
1
Spielnummer 161422
Fr 04.09.2020
FC Basler V.Betriebe
AS Timau Basel
0
0
Spielnummer 161428
So 06.09.2020
FC Polizei Basel
FC Kaiseraugst
6
2
Spielnummer 161425
FC Schwarz-Weiss
FC Tetova Basel
1
3
Spielnummer 161426
Vereinigte Sportfreunde a
ASC Sparta-Helvetik
3
6
Spielnummer 161424
SC Steinen Basel
SC Basel Nord c
2
3
Spielnummer 161427
Sa 12.09.2020
VfR Kleinhüningen b
Vereinigte Sportfreunde a
10
1
Spielnummer 161433
FC Kaiseraugst
FC Schwarz-Weiss
3
1
Spielnummer 161431
So 13.09.2020
ASC Sparta-Helvetik
FC Polizei Basel
4
1
Spielnummer 161432
SC Basel Nord c
FC Basler V.Betriebe
8
4
Spielnummer 161429
FC Tetova Basel
SC Steinen Basel
0
3
Spielnummer 161430
Mi 16.09.2020
AS Timau Basel
SC Steinen Basel
0
6
Spielnummer 161419
Fr 18.09.2020
SC Basel Nord c
FC Schwarz-Weiss
2
2
Spielnummer 161420
So 20.09.2020
FC Basler V.Betriebe
FC Tetova Basel
0
6
Spielnummer 161437
FC Polizei Basel
VfR Kleinhüningen b
3
5
Spielnummer 161434
13:00
FC Schwarz-Weiss
ASC Sparta-Helvetik
Spielnummer 161435
13:00
AS Timau Basel
SC Basel Nord c
Spielnummer 161438
15:00
SC Steinen Basel
FC Kaiseraugst
Spielnummer 161436
Di 22.09.2020
19:45
VfR Kleinhüningen b
ASC Sparta-Helvetik
Spielnummer 161423
Sa 26.09.2020
17:00
VfR Kleinhüningen b
FC Schwarz-Weiss
Spielnummer 161442
20:00
FC Kaiseraugst
FC Basler V.Betriebe
Spielnummer 161440
So 27.09.2020
13:00
Vereinigte Sportfreunde a
FC Polizei Basel
Spielnummer 161443
13:00
FC Tetova Basel
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 161439
15:00
ASC Sparta-Helvetik
SC Steinen Basel
Spielnummer 161441
Fr 02.10.2020
20:15
FC Basler V.Betriebe
ASC Sparta-Helvetik
Spielnummer 161446
So 04.10.2020
13:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Kaiseraugst
Spielnummer 161447
13:00
SC Basel Nord c
FC Tetova Basel
Spielnummer 161448
13:00
FC Schwarz-Weiss
Vereinigte Sportfreunde a
Spielnummer 161444
15:00
SC Steinen Basel
VfR Kleinhüningen b
Spielnummer 161445
Sa 10.10.2020
17:00
VfR Kleinhüningen b
FC Basler V.Betriebe
Spielnummer 161451
20:00
FC Kaiseraugst
SC Basel Nord c
Spielnummer 161449
So 11.10.2020
11:00
FC Polizei Basel
FC Schwarz-Weiss
Spielnummer 161453
13:00
ASC Sparta-Helvetik
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 161450
15:00
Vereinigte Sportfreunde a
SC Steinen Basel
Spielnummer 161452
So 18.10.2020
11:00
FC Basler V.Betriebe
Vereinigte Sportfreunde a
Spielnummer 161455
13:00
AS Timau Basel
VfR Kleinhüningen b
Spielnummer 161456
13:00
SC Basel Nord c
ASC Sparta-Helvetik
Spielnummer 161457
13:00
FC Tetova Basel
FC Kaiseraugst
Spielnummer 161458
15:00
SC Steinen Basel
FC Polizei Basel
Spielnummer 161454
Sa 24.10.2020
17:00
VfR Kleinhüningen b
SC Basel Nord c
Spielnummer 161460
So 25.10.2020
11:00
FC Polizei Basel
FC Basler V.Betriebe
Spielnummer 161462
13:00
FC Schwarz-Weiss
SC Steinen Basel
Spielnummer 161463
13:00
Vereinigte Sportfreunde a
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 161461
13:00
ASC Sparta-Helvetik
FC Tetova Basel
Spielnummer 161459
Sa 31.10.2020
20:00
FC Kaiseraugst
ASC Sparta-Helvetik
Spielnummer 161468
So 01.11.2020
11:00
FC Basler V.Betriebe
FC Schwarz-Weiss
Spielnummer 161464
13:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Polizei Basel
Spielnummer 161465
13:00
SC Basel Nord c
Vereinigte Sportfreunde a
Spielnummer 161466
15:00
FC Tetova Basel
VfR Kleinhüningen b
Spielnummer 161467