Meisterschaft

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 10.06.2017 14:00
FC Oberdorf
40' Eigentor
67' Lavdrim Jusufi
77' Eigentor
3:2
(1:1)
FC Nordstern BS
45' Alexander Rohrer
48' Alexander Rohrer
    • Tor 3:2
      Eigentor   Nordstern
      Eigentor Paul Andres Elze Pérez
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Oberdorf
      Torschütze Lavdrim Jusufi
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Alexander Rohrer
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Alexander Rohrer
    • Tor 1:0
      Eigentor   Nordstern
      Eigentor Dorjee Gyaltsen

    FC Oberdorf

    1 Schürch 15 Schneider 7 Schneider 12 Burkhalter 5 Thommen 16 Appenzeller (C) 6 Jusufi 17 Tallow 13 Obrecht 9 Kern 10 Bilalli
     
    1
    Schürch Flurin
    Torhüter
    15
    Schneider Jakob
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Schneider Sascha
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    12
    Burkhalter Tobias
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Thommen Robin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Appenzeller Flurin(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Jusufi Lavdrim
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Tallow Toni
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Obrecht Lukas
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Kern Linus
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Bilalli Premtim
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Burri Lucas
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Tuena Diego
     
    Bezerra Albertino
    Abwesend
    Rohrbach Jonas (Verletzt)
    Hachenberger Jordan (Ausland)

    FC Nordstern BS

    22 Andrijasevic 6 Elze 5 Grassi 2 Moscato 14 Gyaltsen (C) 17 Aliu 19 Compare 10 Ayadi 8 Sagir 13 Ivakovic 11 Rohrer
     
    22
    Andrijasevic David
    Torhüter
    6
    Elze Pérez Paul Andres
    Rechter Verteidiger
     
    5
    Grassi Thierry
    Linker Verteidiger
    2
    Moscato Gianni
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Gyaltsen Dorjee(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    17
    Aliu Betim
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Compare Nevio
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Ayadi Jonas
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Sagir Sezer
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    13
    Ivakovic Clay
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Rohrer Alexander
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Kröner Florian
    9
    Pires Damas Michel
    4
    Brotbek Antonin
    Trainer
     
    Laurentino Lucas
     
    Boillat Herman