Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 21.03.2020
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
AS
Spielnummer 199173
FC Gelterkinden d
FC Magden 2016
AS
Spielnummer 199174
AC Virtus Liestal
SV Sissach c
AS
Spielnummer 199168
SV Augst
FC Bubendorf blau
AS
Spielnummer 199169
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
AS
Spielnummer 199175
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Stein schwarz
AS
Spielnummer 199170
FC Eiken
FC Rheinfelden c
AS
Spielnummer 199171
FC Frenkendorf weiss
FC Pratteln b
AS
Spielnummer 199172
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Magden 2016
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
AS
Spielnummer 199177
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
FC Gelterkinden d
AS
Spielnummer 199178
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Bubendorf blau
AS
Spielnummer 199183
SV Augst
FC Diegten Eptingen
AS
Spielnummer 199182
SV Sissach c
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
AS
Spielnummer 199176
FC Stein schwarz
FC Eiken
AS
Spielnummer 199181
FC Pratteln b
FC Gelterkinden c
AS
Spielnummer 199179
FC Rheinfelden c
FC Frenkendorf weiss
AS
Spielnummer 199180
Do 02.04.2020
FC Eiken
SV Augst
AS
Spielnummer 199186
Fr 03.04.2020
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
AS
Spielnummer 199190
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
FC Magden 2016
AS
Spielnummer 199191
FC Frenkendorf weiss
FC Stein schwarz
AS
Spielnummer 199187
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Rheinfelden c
AS
Spielnummer 199188
FC Gelterkinden d
FC Pratteln b
AS
Spielnummer 199189
FC Bubendorf blau
SV Sissach c
AS
Spielnummer 199184
FC Diegten Eptingen
AC Virtus Liestal
AS
Spielnummer 199185
Sa 18.04.2020
SV Sissach c
FC Magden 2016
AS
Spielnummer 199192
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
AS
Spielnummer 199193
FC Bubendorf blau
FC Diegten Eptingen
AS
Spielnummer 199199
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Eiken
AS
Spielnummer 199198
FC Stein schwarz
FC Gelterkinden c
AS
Spielnummer 199196
FC Rheinfelden c
FC Gelterkinden d
AS
Spielnummer 199195
Di 21.04.2020
FC Pratteln b
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
AS
Spielnummer 199194
SV Augst
FC Frenkendorf weiss
AS
Spielnummer 199197
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Gelterkinden c
SV Augst
AS
Spielnummer 199203
FC Magden 2016
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
AS
Spielnummer 199207
FC Frenkendorf weiss
AC Virtus Liestal
AS
Spielnummer 199202
FC Gelterkinden d
FC Stein schwarz
AS
Spielnummer 199204
FC Diegten Eptingen
SV Sissach c
AS
Spielnummer 199200
FC Eiken
FC Bubendorf blau
AS
Spielnummer 199201
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
FC Pratteln b
AS
Spielnummer 199206
So 26.04.2020
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
FC Rheinfelden c
AS
Spielnummer 199205
Do 30.04.2020
SV Augst
FC Gelterkinden d
AS
Spielnummer 199212
Sa 02.05.2020
SV Sissach c
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
AS
Spielnummer 199208
FC Pratteln b
FC Magden 2016
AS
Spielnummer 199209
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Gelterkinden c
AS
Spielnummer 199213
FC Bubendorf blau
FC Frenkendorf weiss
AS
Spielnummer 199214
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Eiken
AS
Spielnummer 199215
FC Stein schwarz
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
AS
Spielnummer 199211
FC Rheinfelden c
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
AS
Spielnummer 199210
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Magden 2016
FC Rheinfelden c
AS
Spielnummer 199222
FC Frenkendorf weiss
FC Diegten Eptingen
AS
Spielnummer 199217
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Bubendorf blau
AS
Spielnummer 199218
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
FC Pratteln b
AS
Spielnummer 199223
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
FC Stein schwarz
AS
Spielnummer 199221
FC Eiken
SV Sissach c
AS
Spielnummer 199216
So 10.05.2020
FC Gelterkinden d
AC Virtus Liestal
AS
Spielnummer 199219
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
SV Augst
AS
Spielnummer 199220
Sa 16.05.2020
SV Augst
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
AS
Spielnummer 199227
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
AS
Spielnummer 199228
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Gelterkinden c
AS
Spielnummer 199230
FC Eiken
FC Frenkendorf weiss
AS
Spielnummer 199231
FC Rheinfelden c
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
AS
Spielnummer 199225
SV Sissach c
FC Pratteln b
AS
Spielnummer 199224
So 17.05.2020
FC Stein schwarz
FC Magden 2016
AS
Spielnummer 199226
FC Bubendorf blau
FC Gelterkinden d
AS
Spielnummer 199229
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Eiken
AS
Spielnummer 199233
FC Pratteln b
FC Rheinfelden c
AS
Spielnummer 199239
FC Frenkendorf weiss
SV Sissach c
AS
Spielnummer 199232
FC Gelterkinden d
FC Diegten Eptingen
AS
Spielnummer 199234
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
AC Virtus Liestal
AS
Spielnummer 199236
So 24.05.2020
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
FC Bubendorf blau
AS
Spielnummer 199235
Mo 25.05.2020
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
FC Stein schwarz
AS
Spielnummer 199238
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Bubendorf blau
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
AS
Spielnummer 199244
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Magden 2016
AS
Spielnummer 199243
FC Frenkendorf weiss
FC Gelterkinden c
AS
Spielnummer 199247
SV Augst
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
AS
Spielnummer 199242
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
AS
Spielnummer 199245
FC Eiken
FC Gelterkinden d
AS
Spielnummer 199246
SV Sissach c
FC Rheinfelden c
AS
Spielnummer 199240
So 07.06.2020
FC Stein schwarz
FC Pratteln b
AS
Spielnummer 199241
Sa 20.06.2020
FC Magden 2016
SV Augst
AS
Spielnummer 199237