Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Gelterkinden
FC Bubendorf
AS
Spielnummer 202571
FC Black Stars a
FC Concordia Basel b
AS
Spielnummer 202572
BSC Old Boys a
FC Allschwil a
AS
Spielnummer 202573
FC Lausen 72 a
FC Rheinfelden
AS
Spielnummer 202574
SC Binningen a
FC Amicitia Riehen
AS
Spielnummer 202575
FC Aesch a
FC Therwil
AS
Spielnummer 202576
Mi 18.03.2020
FC Rheinfelden
BSC Old Boys a
AS
Spielnummer 202580
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Therwil
SC Binningen a
AS
Spielnummer 202578
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Lausen 72 a
AS
Spielnummer 202579
FC Allschwil a
FC Black Stars a
AS
Spielnummer 202581
FC Concordia Basel b
FC Bubendorf
AS
Spielnummer 202582
So 22.03.2020
FC Aesch a
FC Gelterkinden
AS
Spielnummer 202577
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Bubendorf
FC Allschwil a
AS
Spielnummer 202584
FC Lausen 72 a
FC Therwil
AS
Spielnummer 202587
FC Gelterkinden
FC Concordia Basel b
AS
Spielnummer 202583
SC Binningen a
FC Aesch a
AS
Spielnummer 202588
FC Black Stars a
FC Rheinfelden
AS
Spielnummer 202585
So 29.03.2020
BSC Old Boys a
FC Amicitia Riehen
AS
Spielnummer 202586
Sa 04.04.2020
SC Binningen a
FC Gelterkinden
AS
Spielnummer 202589
FC Allschwil a
FC Concordia Basel b
AS
Spielnummer 202594
FC Therwil
BSC Old Boys a
AS
Spielnummer 202591
So 05.04.2020
FC Rheinfelden
FC Bubendorf
AS
Spielnummer 202593
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Black Stars a
AS
Spielnummer 202592
FC Aesch a
FC Lausen 72 a
AS
Spielnummer 202590
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Gelterkinden
FC Allschwil a
AS
Spielnummer 202595
FC Concordia Basel b
FC Rheinfelden
AS
Spielnummer 202596
FC Bubendorf
FC Amicitia Riehen
AS
Spielnummer 202597
FC Black Stars a
FC Therwil
AS
Spielnummer 202598
So 19.04.2020
BSC Old Boys a
FC Aesch a
AS
Spielnummer 202599
Do 23.04.2020
FC Lausen 72 a
SC Binningen a
AS
Spielnummer 202600
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Therwil
FC Bubendorf
AS
Spielnummer 202604
SC Binningen a
BSC Old Boys a
AS
Spielnummer 202602
FC Lausen 72 a
FC Gelterkinden
AS
Spielnummer 202601
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Concordia Basel b
AS
Spielnummer 202605
FC Rheinfelden
FC Allschwil a
AS
Spielnummer 202606
So 26.04.2020
FC Aesch a
FC Black Stars a
AS
Spielnummer 202603
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Gelterkinden
FC Rheinfelden
AS
Spielnummer 202607
FC Allschwil a
FC Amicitia Riehen
AS
Spielnummer 202608
FC Concordia Basel b
FC Therwil
AS
Spielnummer 202609
FC Bubendorf
FC Aesch a
AS
Spielnummer 202610
FC Black Stars a
SC Binningen a
AS
Spielnummer 202611
Mo 04.05.2020
BSC Old Boys a
FC Lausen 72 a
AS
Spielnummer 202612
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Therwil
FC Allschwil a
AS
Spielnummer 202617
FC Lausen 72 a
FC Black Stars a
AS
Spielnummer 202614
SC Binningen a
FC Bubendorf
AS
Spielnummer 202615
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Rheinfelden
AS
Spielnummer 202618
So 10.05.2020
BSC Old Boys a
FC Gelterkinden
AS
Spielnummer 202613
FC Aesch a
FC Concordia Basel b
AS
Spielnummer 202616
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Bubendorf
FC Lausen 72 a
AS
Spielnummer 202623
FC Allschwil a
FC Aesch a
AS
Spielnummer 202621
FC Gelterkinden
FC Amicitia Riehen
AS
Spielnummer 202619
FC Concordia Basel b
SC Binningen a
AS
Spielnummer 202622
FC Black Stars a
BSC Old Boys a
AS
Spielnummer 202624
So 17.05.2020
FC Rheinfelden
FC Therwil
AS
Spielnummer 202620
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Lausen 72 a
FC Concordia Basel b
AS
Spielnummer 202627
So 24.05.2020
FC Black Stars a
FC Gelterkinden
AS
Spielnummer 202625
BSC Old Boys a
FC Bubendorf
AS
Spielnummer 202626
FC Aesch a
FC Rheinfelden
AS
Spielnummer 202629
FC Therwil
FC Amicitia Riehen
AS
Spielnummer 202630
SC Binningen a
FC Allschwil a
AS
Spielnummer 202628
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Bubendorf
FC Black Stars a
AS
Spielnummer 202636
FC Allschwil a
FC Lausen 72 a
AS
Spielnummer 202634
FC Concordia Basel b
BSC Old Boys a
AS
Spielnummer 202635
FC Gelterkinden
FC Therwil
AS
Spielnummer 202631
FC Rheinfelden
SC Binningen a
AS
Spielnummer 202633
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Aesch a
AS
Spielnummer 202632