Meisterschaft

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 14.03.2020
10:00
FC Ettingen b
SC Binningen d
Spielnummer 203226
12:30
FC Therwil c
FC Birsfelden rot
Spielnummer 203224
14:15
FC Reinach d
FC Arlesheim c
Spielnummer 203228
15:00
FC Laufen c
Rot-Weiss Leimental
Spielnummer 203227
Sa 21.03.2020
15:00
Rot-Weiss Leimental
FC Reinach d
Spielnummer 203229
15:00
FC Birsfelden rot
FC Breitenbach b
Spielnummer 203232
15:00
FC Aesch rot
FC Therwil c
Spielnummer 203233
So 22.03.2020
11:00
SC Binningen d
FC Laufen c
Spielnummer 203230
Sa 28.03.2020
10:30
FC Arlesheim c
Rot-Weiss Leimental
Spielnummer 203238
11:00
FC Breitenbach b
FC Aesch rot
Spielnummer 203234
So 29.03.2020
10:00
FC Ettingen b
FC Birsfelden rot
Spielnummer 203235
12:00
FC Reinach d
SC Binningen d
Spielnummer 203237
Sa 04.04.2020
13:00
FC Birsfelden rot
FC Laufen c
Spielnummer 203241
13:00
FC Aesch rot
FC Ettingen b
Spielnummer 203242
13:00
FC Therwil c
FC Breitenbach b
Spielnummer 203243
So 05.04.2020
10:00
SC Binningen d
FC Arlesheim c
Spielnummer 203239
Sa 18.04.2020
10:00
FC Ettingen b
FC Therwil c
Spielnummer 203244
11:00
FC Reinach d
FC Birsfelden rot
Spielnummer 203246
15:00
Rot-Weiss Leimental
SC Binningen d
Spielnummer 203248
So 19.04.2020
14:00
FC Laufen c
FC Aesch rot
Spielnummer 203245
Sa 25.04.2020
15:00
FC Birsfelden rot
FC Arlesheim c
Spielnummer 203250
16:00
FC Therwil c
FC Laufen c
Spielnummer 203252
So 26.04.2020
11:00
FC Breitenbach b
FC Ettingen b
Spielnummer 203253
11:00
FC Aesch rot
FC Reinach d
Spielnummer 203251
Sa 02.05.2020
11:15
FC Reinach d
FC Therwil c
Spielnummer 203255
15:00
Rot-Weiss Leimental
FC Birsfelden rot
Spielnummer 203257
So 03.05.2020
10:30
FC Arlesheim c
FC Aesch rot
Spielnummer 203256
11:00
FC Laufen c
FC Breitenbach b
Spielnummer 203254
Sa 09.05.2020
11:00
FC Breitenbach b
FC Reinach d
Spielnummer 203262
13:00
FC Birsfelden rot
SC Binningen d
Spielnummer 203259
14:00
FC Therwil c
FC Arlesheim c
Spielnummer 203261
So 10.05.2020
10:00
FC Ettingen b
FC Laufen c
Spielnummer 203263
11:00
FC Aesch rot
Rot-Weiss Leimental
Spielnummer 203260
Sa 16.05.2020
13:45
FC Reinach d
FC Ettingen b
Spielnummer 203264
15:00
Rot-Weiss Leimental
FC Therwil c
Spielnummer 203266
So 17.05.2020
10:30
SC Binningen d
FC Aesch rot
Spielnummer 203267
10:30
FC Arlesheim c
FC Breitenbach b
Spielnummer 203265
Mi 20.05.2020
18:00
FC Ettingen b
FC Arlesheim c
Spielnummer 203272
Sa 23.05.2020
11:00
FC Laufen c
FC Reinach d
Spielnummer 203273
11:00
FC Breitenbach b
Rot-Weiss Leimental
Spielnummer 203271
14:00
FC Therwil c
SC Binningen d
Spielnummer 203270
Do 04.06.2020
18:45
Rot-Weiss Leimental
FC Ettingen b
Spielnummer 203275
Sa 06.06.2020
15:00
FC Birsfelden rot
FC Aesch rot
Spielnummer 203278
So 07.06.2020
10:30
FC Arlesheim c
FC Laufen c
Spielnummer 203274
11:30
SC Binningen d
FC Breitenbach b
Spielnummer 203276