Meisterschaft

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 21.03.2020
10:00
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
Spielnummer 199173
11:00
FC Gelterkinden d
FC Magden 2016
Spielnummer 199174
13:00
AC Virtus Liestal
SV Sissach c
Spielnummer 199168
14:00
SV Augst
FC Bubendorf blau
Spielnummer 199169
14:00
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
Spielnummer 199175
15:00
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Stein schwarz
Spielnummer 199170
15:00
FC Eiken
FC Rheinfelden c
Spielnummer 199171
15:00
FC Frenkendorf weiss
FC Pratteln b
Spielnummer 199172
Sa 28.03.2020
10:00
FC Magden 2016
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
Spielnummer 199177
13:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
FC Gelterkinden d
Spielnummer 199178
13:00
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Bubendorf blau
Spielnummer 199183
14:00
SV Sissach c
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
Spielnummer 199176
14:00
SV Augst
FC Diegten Eptingen
Spielnummer 199182
14:30
FC Stein schwarz
FC Eiken
Spielnummer 199181
15:00
FC Pratteln b
FC Gelterkinden c
Spielnummer 199179
16:00
FC Rheinfelden c
FC Frenkendorf weiss
Spielnummer 199180
Sa 04.04.2020
13:00
FC Frenkendorf weiss
FC Stein schwarz
Spielnummer 199187
13:00
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
FC Magden 2016
Spielnummer 199191
13:30
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Rheinfelden c
Spielnummer 199188
13:30
FC Gelterkinden d
FC Pratteln b
Spielnummer 199189
14:00
FC Bubendorf blau
SV Sissach c
Spielnummer 199184
15:00
FC Diegten Eptingen
AC Virtus Liestal
Spielnummer 199185
15:00
FC Eiken
SV Augst
Spielnummer 199186
So 05.04.2020
14:00
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
Spielnummer 199190
Sa 18.04.2020
12:00
SV Sissach c
FC Magden 2016
Spielnummer 199192
13:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
Spielnummer 199193
13:00
FC Bubendorf blau
FC Diegten Eptingen
Spielnummer 199199
14:00
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Eiken
Spielnummer 199198
14:30
FC Stein schwarz
FC Gelterkinden c
Spielnummer 199196
16:00
FC Rheinfelden c
FC Gelterkinden d
Spielnummer 199195
Di 21.04.2020
18:30
FC Pratteln b
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
Spielnummer 199194
18:45
SV Augst
FC Frenkendorf weiss
Spielnummer 199197
Sa 25.04.2020
10:00
FC Gelterkinden c
SV Augst
Spielnummer 199203
10:00
FC Magden 2016
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
Spielnummer 199207
11:00
FC Frenkendorf weiss
AC Virtus Liestal
Spielnummer 199202
13:00
FC Gelterkinden d
FC Stein schwarz
Spielnummer 199204
15:00
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
FC Pratteln b
Spielnummer 199206
15:00
FC Diegten Eptingen
SV Sissach c
Spielnummer 199200
15:00
FC Eiken
FC Bubendorf blau
Spielnummer 199201
So 26.04.2020
14:00
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
FC Rheinfelden c
Spielnummer 199205
Do 30.04.2020
18:00
SV Augst
FC Gelterkinden d
Spielnummer 199212
Sa 02.05.2020
09:30
SV Sissach c
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
Spielnummer 199208
11:00
FC Pratteln b
FC Magden 2016
Spielnummer 199209
13:00
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Gelterkinden c
Spielnummer 199213
13:00
FC Bubendorf blau
FC Frenkendorf weiss
Spielnummer 199214
14:00
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Eiken
Spielnummer 199215
14:30
FC Stein schwarz
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
Spielnummer 199211
16:00
FC Rheinfelden c
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
Spielnummer 199210
Sa 09.05.2020
09:00
FC Magden 2016
FC Rheinfelden c
Spielnummer 199222
11:00
FC Frenkendorf weiss
FC Diegten Eptingen
Spielnummer 199217
13:00
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Bubendorf blau
Spielnummer 199218
13:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
FC Pratteln b
Spielnummer 199223
15:00
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
FC Stein schwarz
Spielnummer 199221
15:00
FC Eiken
SV Sissach c
Spielnummer 199216
So 10.05.2020
13:30
FC Gelterkinden d
AC Virtus Liestal
Spielnummer 199219
14:00
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
SV Augst
Spielnummer 199220
Sa 16.05.2020
14:00
SV Augst
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
Spielnummer 199227
15:00
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
Spielnummer 199228
15:00
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Gelterkinden c
Spielnummer 199230
15:00
FC Eiken
FC Frenkendorf weiss
Spielnummer 199231
16:00
FC Rheinfelden c
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
Spielnummer 199225
17:00
SV Sissach c
FC Pratteln b
Spielnummer 199224
So 17.05.2020
14:00
FC Stein schwarz
FC Magden 2016
Spielnummer 199226
14:00
FC Bubendorf blau
FC Gelterkinden d
Spielnummer 199229
Sa 23.05.2020
10:00
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Eiken
Spielnummer 199233
11:00
FC Frenkendorf weiss
SV Sissach c
Spielnummer 199232
11:00
FC Pratteln b
FC Rheinfelden c
Spielnummer 199239
14:00
FC Gelterkinden d
FC Diegten Eptingen
Spielnummer 199234
16:00
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
AC Virtus Liestal
Spielnummer 199236
So 24.05.2020
14:00
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
FC Bubendorf blau
Spielnummer 199235
Mo 25.05.2020
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
FC Stein schwarz
Spielnummer 199238
Sa 06.06.2020
10:00
FC Bubendorf blau
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
Spielnummer 199244
11:00
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Magden 2016
Spielnummer 199243
13:00
FC Frenkendorf weiss
FC Gelterkinden c
Spielnummer 199247
14:00
SV Augst
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
Spielnummer 199242
15:00
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
Spielnummer 199245
15:00
FC Eiken
FC Gelterkinden d
Spielnummer 199246
17:00
SV Sissach c
FC Rheinfelden c
Spielnummer 199240
So 07.06.2020
14:00
FC Stein schwarz
FC Pratteln b
Spielnummer 199241
Sa 20.06.2020
09:00
FC Magden 2016
SV Augst
Spielnummer 199237