Meisterschaft

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 21.03.2020
12:30
FC Allschwil c
FC Zwingen
Spielnummer 199054
12:30
Basel Internationaler FC
FC Ettingen a
Spielnummer 199071
Sa 28.03.2020
10:00
FC Ettingen a
FC Reinach c
Spielnummer 199056
10:00
Basel Internationaler FC
SC Binningen D-11
Spielnummer 199053
13:00
FC Laufen b
FC Oberwil b
Spielnummer 199057
13:00
SC Dornach schwarz
FC Röschenz
Spielnummer 199055
Sa 04.04.2020
10:00
Basel Internationaler FC
FC Allschwil c
Spielnummer 199062
14:00
FC Zwingen
SC Dornach schwarz
Spielnummer 199061
16:00
FC Röschenz
FC Ettingen a
Spielnummer 199060
So 05.04.2020
11:30
FC Reinach c
FC Laufen b
Spielnummer 199059
14:00
SC Binningen D-11
FC Oberwil b
Spielnummer 199058
Sa 18.04.2020
10:00
FC Oberwil b
FC Reinach c
Spielnummer 199067
12:30
FC Laufen b
FC Röschenz
Spielnummer 199066
13:00
SC Dornach schwarz
Basel Internationaler FC
Spielnummer 199064
14:30
FC Allschwil c
SC Binningen D-11
Spielnummer 199063
So 19.04.2020
10:00
FC Ettingen a
FC Zwingen
Spielnummer 199065
Sa 25.04.2020
12:30
FC Allschwil c
SC Dornach schwarz
Spielnummer 199072
13:00
FC Zwingen
FC Laufen b
Spielnummer 199070
16:00
FC Röschenz
FC Oberwil b
Spielnummer 199069
So 26.04.2020
10:00
SC Binningen D-11
FC Reinach c
Spielnummer 199068
Sa 02.05.2020
10:00
FC Ettingen a
FC Allschwil c
Spielnummer 199074
11:30
FC Laufen b
Basel Internationaler FC
Spielnummer 199075
13:30
FC Oberwil b
FC Zwingen
Spielnummer 199076
13:45
FC Reinach c
FC Röschenz
Spielnummer 199077
So 03.05.2020
10:00
SC Dornach schwarz
SC Binningen D-11
Spielnummer 199073
Sa 09.05.2020
10:00
Basel Internationaler FC
FC Oberwil b
Spielnummer 199080
10:00
SC Binningen D-11
FC Röschenz
Spielnummer 199078
10:00
SC Dornach schwarz
FC Ettingen a
Spielnummer 199082
So 10.05.2020
11:30
FC Allschwil c
FC Laufen b
Spielnummer 199081
12:30
FC Zwingen
FC Reinach c
Spielnummer 199079
Sa 16.05.2020
10:00
FC Oberwil b
FC Allschwil c
Spielnummer 199085
11:00
FC Laufen b
SC Dornach schwarz
Spielnummer 199084
So 17.05.2020
10:00
FC Ettingen a
SC Binningen D-11
Spielnummer 199083
11:00
FC Röschenz
FC Zwingen
Spielnummer 199087
11:15
FC Reinach c
Basel Internationaler FC
Spielnummer 199086
Sa 23.05.2020
10:00
Basel Internationaler FC
FC Röschenz
Spielnummer 199089
10:30
FC Allschwil c
FC Reinach c
Spielnummer 199090
10:30
SC Binningen D-11
FC Zwingen
Spielnummer 199088
11:00
SC Dornach schwarz
FC Oberwil b
Spielnummer 199091
11:00
FC Laufen b
FC Ettingen a
Spielnummer 199092
Sa 06.06.2020
10:00
FC Oberwil b
FC Ettingen a
Spielnummer 199094
11:30
FC Laufen b
SC Binningen D-11
Spielnummer 199093
14:00
FC Röschenz
FC Allschwil c
Spielnummer 199096
14:00
FC Zwingen
Basel Internationaler FC
Spielnummer 199097
14:30
FC Reinach c
SC Dornach schwarz
Spielnummer 199095