Meisterschaft

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

So 22.03.2020
10:30
FC Oberdorf
SV Muttenz b
Spielnummer 199021
Sa 28.03.2020
10:00
FC Gelterkinden b
SV Muttenz b
Spielnummer 199010
11:00
FC Frenkendorf blau
SV Sissach b
Spielnummer 199009
11:30
FC Liestal rot
FC Wallbach
Spielnummer 199011
14:00
FC Oberdorf
FC Rheinfelden b
Spielnummer 199012
So 29.03.2020
14:00
AC Rossoneri
FC Arlesheim b
Spielnummer 199008
Sa 04.04.2020
10:00
SV Muttenz b
FC Liestal rot
Spielnummer 199015
10:30
FC Arlesheim b
FC Rheinfelden b
Spielnummer 199013
14:00
FC Wallbach
FC Oberdorf
Spielnummer 199014
16:30
SV Sissach b
FC Gelterkinden b
Spielnummer 199016
So 05.04.2020
11:00
AC Rossoneri
FC Frenkendorf blau
Spielnummer 199017
Sa 18.04.2020
12:00
FC Liestal rot
SV Sissach b
Spielnummer 199020
12:00
FC Rheinfelden b
FC Wallbach
Spielnummer 199022
So 19.04.2020
10:00
FC Gelterkinden b
AC Rossoneri
Spielnummer 199019
11:00
FC Frenkendorf blau
FC Arlesheim b
Spielnummer 199018
Sa 25.04.2020
10:30
FC Arlesheim b
FC Wallbach
Spielnummer 199023
11:00
SV Sissach b
FC Oberdorf
Spielnummer 199025
12:00
SV Muttenz b
FC Rheinfelden b
Spielnummer 199024
13:00
FC Frenkendorf blau
FC Gelterkinden b
Spielnummer 199027
So 26.04.2020
11:00
AC Rossoneri
FC Liestal rot
Spielnummer 199026
Sa 02.05.2020
12:00
FC Rheinfelden b
SV Sissach b
Spielnummer 199031
14:00
FC Wallbach
SV Muttenz b
Spielnummer 199032
14:00
FC Oberdorf
AC Rossoneri
Spielnummer 199030
So 03.05.2020
11:00
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Arlesheim b
Spielnummer 199028
11:00
FC Liestal rot
FC Frenkendorf blau
Spielnummer 199029
Sa 09.05.2020
10:30
FC Arlesheim b
SV Muttenz b
Spielnummer 199033
13:00
FC Frenkendorf blau
FC Oberdorf
Spielnummer 199036
13:00
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Liestal rot
Spielnummer 199037
17:00
SV Sissach b
FC Wallbach
Spielnummer 199034
So 10.05.2020
13:00
AC Rossoneri
FC Rheinfelden b
Spielnummer 199035
Sa 16.05.2020
12:00
FC Rheinfelden b
FC Frenkendorf blau
Spielnummer 199040
13:00
FC Liestal rot
FC Arlesheim b
Spielnummer 199038
14:00
FC Oberdorf
FC Gelterkinden b
Spielnummer 199039
14:00
FC Wallbach
AC Rossoneri
Spielnummer 199041
16:00
SV Muttenz b
SV Sissach b
Spielnummer 199042
Di 19.05.2020
19:00
FC Arlesheim b
SV Sissach b
Spielnummer 199043
Sa 23.05.2020
13:00
FC Frenkendorf blau
FC Wallbach
Spielnummer 199045
14:00
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Rheinfelden b
Spielnummer 199046
So 24.05.2020
11:00
FC Liestal rot
FC Oberdorf
Spielnummer 199047
13:00
AC Rossoneri
SV Muttenz b
Spielnummer 199044
Sa 06.06.2020
10:00
SV Muttenz b
FC Frenkendorf blau
Spielnummer 199051
12:00
FC Rheinfelden b
FC Liestal rot
Spielnummer 199049
14:00
FC Wallbach
FC Gelterkinden b
Spielnummer 199050
15:00
SV Sissach b
AC Rossoneri
Spielnummer 199052
So 07.06.2020
15:00
FC Oberdorf
FC Arlesheim b
Spielnummer 199048