Meisterschaft

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 28.03.2020
FC Black Stars weiss
FC Telegraph BS a
AS
Spielnummer 198966
AS Timau Basel
SC Steinen Basel D-13
AS
Spielnummer 198963
BSC Old Boys D-a
SC Binningen c
AS
Spielnummer 198964
FC Nordstern BS b
FC Reinach b
AS
Spielnummer 198967
FC Amicitia Riehen b
FC Türkgücü Basel a
AS
Spielnummer 198965
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Türkgücü Basel a
FC Black Stars weiss
AS
Spielnummer 198970
AS Timau Basel
BSC Old Boys D-a
AS
Spielnummer 198972
FC Telegraph BS a
FC Nordstern BS b
AS
Spielnummer 198969
So 05.04.2020
SC Binningen c
FC Amicitia Riehen b
AS
Spielnummer 198971
SC Steinen Basel D-13
FC Reinach b
AS
Spielnummer 198968
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Black Stars weiss
SC Binningen c
AS
Spielnummer 198975
So 19.04.2020
BSC Old Boys D-a
SC Steinen Basel D-13
AS
Spielnummer 198973
FC Reinach b
FC Telegraph BS a
AS
Spielnummer 198977
FC Amicitia Riehen b
AS Timau Basel
AS
Spielnummer 198974
FC Nordstern BS b
FC Türkgücü Basel a
AS
Spielnummer 198976
Sa 25.04.2020
AS Timau Basel
FC Black Stars weiss
AS
Spielnummer 198981
BSC Old Boys D-a
FC Amicitia Riehen b
AS
Spielnummer 198982
FC Türkgücü Basel a
FC Reinach b
AS
Spielnummer 198979
So 26.04.2020
SC Binningen c
FC Nordstern BS b
AS
Spielnummer 198980
SC Steinen Basel D-13
FC Telegraph BS a
AS
Spielnummer 198978
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Nordstern BS b
AS Timau Basel
AS
Spielnummer 198985
FC Telegraph BS a
FC Türkgücü Basel a
AS
Spielnummer 198987
FC Amicitia Riehen b
SC Steinen Basel D-13
AS
Spielnummer 198983
So 03.05.2020
FC Reinach b
SC Binningen c
AS
Spielnummer 198986
FC Black Stars weiss
BSC Old Boys D-a
AS
Spielnummer 198984
Sa 09.05.2020
AS Timau Basel
FC Reinach b
AS
Spielnummer 198990
So 10.05.2020
BSC Old Boys D-a
FC Nordstern BS b
AS
Spielnummer 198991
SC Binningen c
FC Telegraph BS a
AS
Spielnummer 198989
SC Steinen Basel D-13
FC Türkgücü Basel a
AS
Spielnummer 198988
FC Amicitia Riehen b
FC Black Stars weiss
AS
Spielnummer 198992
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Türkgücü Basel a
SC Binningen c
AS
Spielnummer 198997
FC Reinach b
BSC Old Boys D-a
AS
Spielnummer 198995
FC Telegraph BS a
AS Timau Basel
AS
Spielnummer 198996
FC Nordstern BS b
FC Amicitia Riehen b
AS
Spielnummer 198994
So 17.05.2020
FC Black Stars weiss
SC Steinen Basel D-13
AS
Spielnummer 198993
Sa 23.05.2020
AS Timau Basel
FC Türkgücü Basel a
AS
Spielnummer 198999
So 24.05.2020
FC Black Stars weiss
FC Nordstern BS b
AS
Spielnummer 199002
FC Amicitia Riehen b
FC Reinach b
AS
Spielnummer 199001
SC Steinen Basel D-13
SC Binningen c
AS
Spielnummer 198998
Di 26.05.2020
BSC Old Boys D-a
FC Telegraph BS a
AS
Spielnummer 199000
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Türkgücü Basel a
BSC Old Boys D-a
AS
Spielnummer 199006
FC Nordstern BS b
SC Steinen Basel D-13
AS
Spielnummer 199003
FC Telegraph BS a
FC Amicitia Riehen b
AS
Spielnummer 199005
So 07.06.2020
FC Reinach b
FC Black Stars weiss
AS
Spielnummer 199004
SC Binningen c
AS Timau Basel
AS
Spielnummer 199007

Fussballverband Nordwestschweiz