Meisterschaft

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 21.03.2020
13:00
BSC Old Boys D-11
Team Basel Concordia E-11
Spielnummer 198882
So 22.03.2020
12:30
FC Allschwil b
SC Binningen b
Spielnummer 198885
Sa 28.03.2020
11:00
Team Basel Concordia E-11
SC Binningen b
Spielnummer 198874
11:00
FC Aesch schwarz
FC Therwil b
Spielnummer 198875
12:30
FC Allschwil b
FC Laufen a
Spielnummer 198876
So 29.03.2020
11:00
BSC Old Boys D-11
SC Dornach gelb
Spielnummer 198873
14:00
FC Biel-Benken
FC Breitenbach a
Spielnummer 198877
Sa 04.04.2020
11:00
SC Dornach gelb
FC Breitenbach a
Spielnummer 198878
11:00
FC Laufen a
FC Biel-Benken
Spielnummer 198879
So 05.04.2020
12:00
FC Therwil b
FC Allschwil b
Spielnummer 198880
12:00
SC Binningen b
FC Aesch schwarz
Spielnummer 198881
Sa 18.04.2020
10:30
FC Breitenbach a
FC Laufen a
Spielnummer 198887
11:00
Team Basel Concordia E-11
SC Dornach gelb
Spielnummer 198883
13:00
FC Aesch schwarz
BSC Old Boys D-11
Spielnummer 198884
So 19.04.2020
14:00
FC Biel-Benken
FC Therwil b
Spielnummer 198886
Sa 25.04.2020
11:00
SC Binningen b
FC Biel-Benken
Spielnummer 198890
11:00
BSC Old Boys D-11
FC Allschwil b
Spielnummer 198891
11:00
Team Basel Concordia E-11
FC Aesch schwarz
Spielnummer 198892
11:00
SC Dornach gelb
FC Laufen a
Spielnummer 198888
So 26.04.2020
11:00
FC Therwil b
FC Breitenbach a
Spielnummer 198889
Sa 02.05.2020
09:30
FC Allschwil b
Team Basel Concordia E-11
Spielnummer 198894
09:30
FC Laufen a
FC Therwil b
Spielnummer 198897
10:30
FC Breitenbach a
SC Binningen b
Spielnummer 198896
15:00
FC Aesch schwarz
SC Dornach gelb
Spielnummer 198893
So 03.05.2020
14:00
FC Biel-Benken
BSC Old Boys D-11
Spielnummer 198895
Sa 09.05.2020
12:00
SC Binningen b
FC Laufen a
Spielnummer 198899
13:00
SC Dornach gelb
FC Therwil b
Spielnummer 198898
13:00
Team Basel Concordia E-11
FC Biel-Benken
Spielnummer 198901
So 10.05.2020
11:00
BSC Old Boys D-11
FC Breitenbach a
Spielnummer 198900
13:00
FC Aesch schwarz
FC Allschwil b
Spielnummer 198902
Sa 16.05.2020
10:30
FC Breitenbach a
Team Basel Concordia E-11
Spielnummer 198905
13:00
FC Laufen a
BSC Old Boys D-11
Spielnummer 198906
15:30
FC Allschwil b
SC Dornach gelb
Spielnummer 198903
So 17.05.2020
10:00
FC Therwil b
SC Binningen b
Spielnummer 198907
14:00
FC Biel-Benken
FC Aesch schwarz
Spielnummer 198904
Sa 23.05.2020
11:00
Team Basel Concordia E-11
FC Laufen a
Spielnummer 198910
11:00
FC Aesch schwarz
FC Breitenbach a
Spielnummer 198911
13:00
SC Dornach gelb
SC Binningen b
Spielnummer 198908
So 24.05.2020
11:00
BSC Old Boys D-11
FC Therwil b
Spielnummer 198909
11:30
FC Allschwil b
FC Biel-Benken
Spielnummer 198912
Sa 06.06.2020
09:30
FC Laufen a
FC Aesch schwarz
Spielnummer 198915
10:30
FC Breitenbach a
FC Allschwil b
Spielnummer 198914
15:00
SC Binningen b
BSC Old Boys D-11
Spielnummer 198917
So 07.06.2020
13:00
FC Therwil b
Team Basel Concordia E-11
Spielnummer 198916
14:00
FC Biel-Benken
SC Dornach gelb
Spielnummer 198913