Meisterschaft

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 24.08.2019
BCO Alemannia Basel a
SC Steinen Basel a
5
1
Spielnummer 123569
FC Amicitia Riehen b
FC Türkgücü Basel
6
15
Spielnummer 123570
AS Timau Basel a
US Olympia 1963 rot
3
5
Spielnummer 123568
FC Birsfelden weiss
FC Telegraph BS a
2
7
Spielnummer 123571
So 25.08.2019
FC Black Stars weiss
FC Nordstern BS a
3
3
Spielnummer 123572
Sa 31.08.2019
US Olympia 1963 rot
FC Nordstern BS a
3
1
Spielnummer 123573
FC Telegraph BS a
FC Black Stars weiss
5
4
Spielnummer 123574
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Birsfelden weiss
10
1
Spielnummer 123575
AS Timau Basel a
BCO Alemannia Basel a
0
6
Spielnummer 123577
So 01.09.2019
SC Steinen Basel a
FC Amicitia Riehen b
3
5
Spielnummer 123576
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Black Stars weiss
FC Türkgücü Basel
2
3
Spielnummer 123581
BCO Alemannia Basel a
US Olympia 1963 rot
2
1
Spielnummer 123578
FC Amicitia Riehen b
AS Timau Basel a
6
3
Spielnummer 123579
FC Nordstern BS a
FC Telegraph BS a
7
2
Spielnummer 123582
So 08.09.2019
FC Birsfelden weiss
SC Steinen Basel a
1
15
Spielnummer 123580
Sa 14.09.2019
US Olympia 1963 rot
FC Telegraph BS a
4
3
Spielnummer 123583
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Nordstern BS a
2
7
Spielnummer 123584
AS Timau Basel a
FC Birsfelden weiss
4
2
Spielnummer 123586
BCO Alemannia Basel a
FC Amicitia Riehen b
5
2
Spielnummer 123587
So 15.09.2019
SC Steinen Basel a
FC Black Stars weiss
3
4
Spielnummer 123585
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Amicitia Riehen b
US Olympia 1963 rot
8
3
Spielnummer 123588
FC Telegraph BS a
FC Türkgücü Basel
3
5
Spielnummer 123592
FC Nordstern BS a
SC Steinen Basel a
7
2
Spielnummer 123591
So 22.09.2019
FC Birsfelden weiss
BCO Alemannia Basel a
1
6
Spielnummer 123589
FC Black Stars weiss
AS Timau Basel a
3
1
Spielnummer 123590
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Amicitia Riehen b
FC Birsfelden weiss
9
1
Spielnummer 123597
AS Timau Basel a
FC Nordstern BS a
2
6
Spielnummer 123595
US Olympia 1963 rot
FC Türkgücü Basel
8
2
Spielnummer 123593
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Black Stars weiss
FC Amicitia Riehen b
5
4
Spielnummer 123599
FC Telegraph BS a
AS Timau Basel a
2
4
Spielnummer 123601
FC Türkgücü Basel
SC Steinen Basel a
4
6
Spielnummer 123602
FC Nordstern BS a
BCO Alemannia Basel a
5
3
Spielnummer 123600
FC Birsfelden weiss
US Olympia 1963 rot
3
11
Spielnummer 123598
Sa 19.10.2019
11:00
US Olympia 1963 rot
SC Steinen Basel a
Spielnummer 123603
12:00
FC Amicitia Riehen b
FC Nordstern BS a
Spielnummer 123606
13:00
AS Timau Basel a
FC Türkgücü Basel
Spielnummer 123604
BCO Alemannia Basel a
FC Telegraph BS a
V
Spielnummer 123605
FC Birsfelden weiss
FC Black Stars weiss
1
5
Spielnummer 123607
Sa 26.10.2019
13:00
FC Nordstern BS a
FC Birsfelden weiss
Spielnummer 123609
13:00
FC Türkgücü Basel
BCO Alemannia Basel a
Spielnummer 123611
15:00
FC Telegraph BS a
FC Amicitia Riehen b
Spielnummer 123610
So 27.10.2019
09:00
FC Black Stars weiss
US Olympia 1963 rot
Spielnummer 123608
13:00
SC Steinen Basel a
AS Timau Basel a
Spielnummer 123612
Sa 02.11.2019
11:00
BCO Alemannia Basel a
FC Black Stars weiss
Spielnummer 123596
So 03.11.2019
13:00
SC Steinen Basel a
FC Telegraph BS a
Spielnummer 123594