Meisterschaft

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 23.05.2020
SC Steinen Basel schwarz
FC Black Stars rot
AS
FC Nordstern BS c
BCO Alemannia Basel b
AS
FC Münchenstein schwarz
SC Steinen Basel gemischt
AS
FC Telegraph BS b
US Olympia 1963 blau
AS
FC Birsfelden weiss
FC Zeiningen
AS
SV Muttenz c
VfR Kleinhüningen
AS
So 24.05.2020
AS Timau Basel b
FC Amicitia Riehen c
AS

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 23.05.2020
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Eiken
AS
FC Pratteln b
FC Rheinfelden c
AS
FC Frenkendorf weiss
SV Sissach c
AS
FC Gelterkinden d
FC Diegten Eptingen
AS
FC Lausen 72 schwarz
AC Virtus Liestal
AS
So 24.05.2020
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
FC Bubendorf blau
AS
Mo 25.05.2020
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
FC Stein schwarz
AS

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 23.05.2020
FC Laufen c
FC Reinach d
AS
FC Breitenbach b
Rot-Weiss Leimental
AS
FC Therwil c
SC Binningen d
AS

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Di 26.05.2020
BSC Old Boys D-a
FC Telegraph BS a
AS

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 23.05.2020
FC Frenkendorf blau
FC Wallbach
AS
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Rheinfelden b
AS
So 24.05.2020
FC Liestal rot
FC Oberdorf
AS
AC Rossoneri
SV Muttenz b
AS

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 23.05.2020
Basel Internationaler FC
FC Röschenz
AS
FC Allschwil c
FC Reinach c
AS
SC Binningen D-11
FC Zwingen
AS
SC Dornach schwarz
FC Oberwil b
AS
FC Laufen b
FC Ettingen a
AS

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 23.05.2020
Team Basel Concordia E-11
FC Laufen a
AS
FC Aesch schwarz
FC Breitenbach a
AS
SC Dornach gelb
SC Binningen b
AS
So 24.05.2020
BSC Old Boys D-11
FC Therwil b
AS
FC Allschwil b
FC Biel-Benken
AS

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 23.05.2020
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
AS
FC Lausen 72 gelb
FC Liestal schwarz
AS
FC Stein rot
FC Pratteln a
AS
BCO Alemannia Basel a
FC Nordstern BS a
AS
So 24.05.2020
FC Kickers Basel D-12
FC Münchenstein rot
AS