Meisterschaft

Junioren D/9 Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 14.03.2020
10:00
FC Allschwil a
FC Bubendorf gelb
Spielnummer 198754
10:00
FC Solothurn West FE-12
FC Therwil a
Spielnummer 198756
11:00
Team Basel OB FE-12
FC Aesch gelb
Spielnummer 198752
11:00
FC Liestal weiss
FC Black Stars schwarz
Spielnummer 198753
13:00
FC Gelterkinden a
FC Kickers Basel D-13
Spielnummer 198755
Sa 21.03.2020
11:00
FC Aesch gelb
FC Liestal weiss
Spielnummer 198760
11:00
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel OB FE-12
Spielnummer 198761
So 22.03.2020
10:15
FC Allschwil a
FC Gelterkinden a
Spielnummer 198758
13:00
FC Black Stars schwarz
FC Bubendorf gelb
Spielnummer 198759
16:00
FC Kickers Basel D-13
FC Solothurn West FE-12
Spielnummer 198757
Sa 28.03.2020
09:30
FC Liestal weiss
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 198762
09:30
FC Therwil a
FC Kickers Basel D-13
Spielnummer 198766
10:00
FC Bubendorf gelb
FC Aesch gelb
Spielnummer 198763
12:00
FC Solothurn West FE-12
FC Allschwil a
Spielnummer 198765
So 29.03.2020
14:00
FC Gelterkinden a
FC Black Stars schwarz
Spielnummer 198764
Sa 04.04.2020
11:00
FC Aesch gelb
FC Gelterkinden a
Spielnummer 198769
11:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Bubendorf gelb
Spielnummer 198770
11:30
FC Allschwil a
FC Therwil a
Spielnummer 198767
13:00
Team Basel OB FE-12
FC Liestal weiss
Spielnummer 198771
So 05.04.2020
11:00
FC Black Stars schwarz
FC Solothurn West FE-12
Spielnummer 198768
Sa 18.04.2020
10:00
FC Bubendorf gelb
Team Basel OB FE-12
Spielnummer 198772
11:00
FC Solothurn West FE-12
FC Aesch gelb
Spielnummer 198774
11:00
FC Therwil a
FC Black Stars schwarz
Spielnummer 198775
So 19.04.2020
12:30
FC Gelterkinden a
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 198773
16:00
FC Kickers Basel D-13
FC Allschwil a
Spielnummer 198776
Sa 25.04.2020
11:00
FC Aesch gelb
FC Therwil a
Spielnummer 198778
11:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn West FE-12
Spielnummer 198779
13:00
FC Liestal weiss
FC Bubendorf gelb
Spielnummer 198781
15:00
Team Basel OB FE-12
FC Gelterkinden a
Spielnummer 198780
So 26.04.2020
13:00
FC Black Stars schwarz
FC Kickers Basel D-13
Spielnummer 198777
Sa 02.05.2020
11:30
FC Gelterkinden a
FC Liestal weiss
Spielnummer 198782
11:30
FC Therwil a
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 198784
12:00
FC Solothurn West FE-12
Team Basel OB FE-12
Spielnummer 198783
12:00
FC Allschwil a
FC Black Stars schwarz
Spielnummer 198786
So 03.05.2020
16:00
FC Kickers Basel D-13
FC Aesch gelb
Spielnummer 198785
Sa 09.05.2020
11:00
FC Aesch gelb
FC Allschwil a
Spielnummer 198787
11:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Kickers Basel D-13
Spielnummer 198788
13:00
Team Basel OB FE-12
FC Therwil a
Spielnummer 198789
13:00
FC Liestal weiss
FC Solothurn West FE-12
Spielnummer 198790
13:00
FC Bubendorf gelb
FC Gelterkinden a
Spielnummer 198791
Sa 16.05.2020
10:00
FC Allschwil a
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 198795
11:00
FC Therwil a
FC Liestal weiss
Spielnummer 198793
12:00
FC Solothurn West FE-12
FC Bubendorf gelb
Spielnummer 198792
So 17.05.2020
13:00
FC Black Stars schwarz
FC Aesch gelb
Spielnummer 198796
16:00
FC Kickers Basel D-13
Team Basel OB FE-12
Spielnummer 198794
Sa 23.05.2020
11:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Black Stars schwarz
Spielnummer 198797
13:00
FC Liestal weiss
FC Kickers Basel D-13
Spielnummer 198799
13:00
FC Bubendorf gelb
FC Therwil a
Spielnummer 198800
So 24.05.2020
11:30
FC Gelterkinden a
FC Solothurn West FE-12
Spielnummer 198801
13:00
Team Basel OB FE-12
FC Allschwil a
Spielnummer 198798
Sa 06.06.2020
11:00
FC Therwil a
FC Gelterkinden a
Spielnummer 198802
11:00
FC Aesch gelb
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 198806
11:30
FC Allschwil a
FC Liestal weiss
Spielnummer 198804
So 07.06.2020
11:00
FC Black Stars schwarz
Team Basel OB FE-12
Spielnummer 198805
16:00
FC Kickers Basel D-13
FC Bubendorf gelb
Spielnummer 198803