Meisterschaft

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 14.03.2020
14:00
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Liestal b
Spielnummer 202730
15:00
FC Allschwil b
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 202731
So 15.03.2020
12:15
SV Muttenz c
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 202729
13:00
FC Nordstern BS
FC Telegraph BS
Spielnummer 202727
Sa 21.03.2020
15:00
FC Liestal b
SV Muttenz c
Spielnummer 202733
15:00
FC Telegraph BS
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 202736
So 22.03.2020
11:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Reinach weiss
Spielnummer 202734
13:00
FC Ettingen
FC Diegten Eptingen
Spielnummer 202732
Sa 28.03.2020
14:00
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Allschwil b
Spielnummer 202741
15:00
SV Muttenz c
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 202740
15:00
FC Nordstern BS
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 202738
16:45
FC Reinach weiss
FC Liestal b
Spielnummer 202739
Sa 04.04.2020
13:00
FC Ettingen
FC Reinach weiss
Spielnummer 202743
So 05.04.2020
11:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 202745
15:00
FC Liestal b
FC Nordstern BS
Spielnummer 202744
17:00
FC Allschwil b
SV Muttenz c
Spielnummer 202742
Sa 18.04.2020
13:00
SV Muttenz c
FC Diegten Eptingen
Spielnummer 202751
15:00
FC Telegraph BS
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 202747
15:00
FC Dardania
FC Liestal b
Spielnummer 202748
17:00
FC Reinach weiss
FC Allschwil b
Spielnummer 202750
So 19.04.2020
15:00
FC Nordstern BS
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 202749
So 26.04.2020
11:00
FC Ettingen
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 202754
14:00
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Reinach weiss
Spielnummer 202752
15:00
FC Liestal b
FC Telegraph BS
Spielnummer 202755
17:00
FC Allschwil b
FC Nordstern BS
Spielnummer 202753
Sa 02.05.2020
15:00
FC Telegraph BS
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 202758
15:00
FC Dardania
FC Allschwil b
Spielnummer 202759
15:00
FC Nordstern BS
FC Diegten Eptingen
Spielnummer 202760
So 03.05.2020
15:00
FC Reinach weiss
SV Muttenz c
Spielnummer 202761
Sa 09.05.2020
14:00
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 202763
14:00
FC Allschwil b
FC Telegraph BS
Spielnummer 202764
17:00
FC Liestal b
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 202766
So 10.05.2020
12:00
SV Muttenz c
FC Nordstern BS
Spielnummer 202762
Mi 13.05.2020
20:15
FC Nordstern BS
FC Reinach weiss
Spielnummer 202771
Sa 16.05.2020
15:00
FC Telegraph BS
FC Diegten Eptingen
Spielnummer 202769
15:00
FC Dardania
SV Muttenz c
Spielnummer 202770
So 17.05.2020
11:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 202767
Sa 23.05.2020
14:00
FC Allschwil b
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 202775
15:00
FC Ettingen
FC Liestal b
Spielnummer 202776
So 24.05.2020
14:00
FC Reinach weiss
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 202772
14:00
SV Muttenz c
FC Telegraph BS
Spielnummer 202773
Sa 06.06.2020
15:00
FC Telegraph BS
FC Reinach weiss
Spielnummer 202780
15:00
FC Dardania
FC Nordstern BS
Spielnummer 202781
So 07.06.2020
11:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Diegten Eptingen
Spielnummer 202778
15:00
FC Liestal b
FC Allschwil b
Spielnummer 202777