Meisterschaft

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 24.08.2019
BCO Alemannia Basel
FC Ettingen
5
2
Spielnummer 123085
FC Lausen 72 b
FC Liestal b
4
2
Spielnummer 123087
FC Nordstern BS
AS Timau Basel
9
6
Spielnummer 123088
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
3
7
Spielnummer 123086
Mi 28.08.2019
FC Dardania
FC Black Stars b
5
6
Spielnummer 123089
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Ettingen
FC Black Stars b
2
4
Spielnummer 123090
FC Liestal b
FC Nordstern BS
3
3
Spielnummer 123092
BCO Alemannia Basel
FC Diegten Eptingen
9
1
Spielnummer 123094
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Lausen 72 b
14
3
Spielnummer 123093
So 01.09.2019
AS Timau Basel
FC Dardania
6
4
Spielnummer 123091
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Lausen 72 b
BCO Alemannia Basel
4
5
Spielnummer 123096
FC Nordstern BS
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
3
8
Spielnummer 123097
FC Dardania
FC Liestal b
2
4
Spielnummer 123098
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Ettingen
4
2
Spielnummer 123095
So 08.09.2019
FC Black Stars b
AS Timau Basel
5
4
Spielnummer 123099
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Ettingen
AS Timau Basel
3
7
Spielnummer 123100
BCO Alemannia Basel
FC Nordstern BS
2
0
Spielnummer 123103
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Dardania
1
5
Spielnummer 123102
FC Liestal b
FC Black Stars b
5
6
Spielnummer 123101
So 15.09.2019
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Lausen 72 b
5
2
Spielnummer 123104
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Nordstern BS
FC Diegten Eptingen
3
7
Spielnummer 123106
FC Dardania
BCO Alemannia Basel
2
4
Spielnummer 123107
AS Timau Basel
FC Liestal b
4
1
Spielnummer 123109
FC Black Stars b
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
8
3
Spielnummer 123108
FC Lausen 72 b
FC Ettingen
3
0
F
Spielnummer 123105
Sa 28.09.2019
BCO Alemannia Basel
FC Black Stars b
5
3
Spielnummer 123112
FC Ettingen
FC Liestal b
2
9
Spielnummer 123110
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Dardania
1
6
Spielnummer 123113
FC Lausen 72 b
FC Nordstern BS
10
3
Spielnummer 123114
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
AS Timau Basel
4
1
Spielnummer 123111
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Liestal b
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
6
6
Spielnummer 123119
FC Nordstern BS
FC Ettingen
0
4
Spielnummer 123115
AS Timau Basel
BCO Alemannia Basel
3
9
Spielnummer 123118
So 13.10.2019
FC Black Stars b
FC Diegten Eptingen
7
0
Spielnummer 123117
FC Dardania
FC Lausen 72 b
3
4
Spielnummer 123116
So 20.10.2019
BCO Alemannia Basel
FC Liestal b
9
3
Spielnummer 123121
FC Diegten Eptingen
AS Timau Basel
2
1
Spielnummer 123122
Sa 26.10.2019
15:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Lausen 72 b
Spielnummer 123127
So 27.10.2019
11:00
FC Liestal b
FC Diegten Eptingen
Spielnummer 123128
12:00
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
BCO Alemannia Basel
Spielnummer 123129
15:00
FC Dardania
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 123125
17:00
FC Black Stars b
FC Nordstern BS
Spielnummer 123126
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Nordstern BS
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 123124
13:00
FC Ettingen
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
Spielnummer 123120
So 03.11.2019
FC Lausen 72 b
FC Black Stars b
Spielnummer 123123