Meisterschaft

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 28.03.2020
17:00
FC Tetova Basel
SV Augst b
Spielnummer 191203
19:30
FC Gelterkinden
FC Afghan
Spielnummer 191204
20:00
FC Röschenz
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 191202
So 29.03.2020
10:00
FC Sportfreunde b
FC Diegten Eptingen a
Spielnummer 191205
13:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 191201
Sa 04.04.2020
17:30
FC Ettingen
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 191210
18:00
FC Diegten Eptingen a
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 191207
So 05.04.2020
13:00
FC Sportfreunde b
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 191206
15:00
FC Afghan
FC Tetova Basel
Spielnummer 191208
15:00
SV Augst b
FC Röschenz
Spielnummer 191209
Sa 18.04.2020
19:15
SC Binningen
SV Augst b
Spielnummer 191212
19:30
FC Gelterkinden
FC Sportfreunde b
Spielnummer 191215
20:00
FC Röschenz
FC Afghan
Spielnummer 191213
So 19.04.2020
13:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 191211
15:00
FC Tetova Basel
FC Diegten Eptingen a
Spielnummer 191214
Sa 25.04.2020
18:00
FC Diegten Eptingen a
FC Röschenz
Spielnummer 191218
19:30
FC Gelterkinden
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 191216
So 26.04.2020
13:00
FC Sportfreunde b
FC Tetova Basel
Spielnummer 191217
15:00
FC Afghan
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 191219
15:00
SV Augst b
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 191220
Mi 29.04.2020
20:15
SC Binningen
FC Diegten Eptingen a
Spielnummer 191223
Sa 02.05.2020
17:00
FC Tetova Basel
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 191225
17:30
FC Ettingen
FC Afghan
Spielnummer 191222
So 03.05.2020
13:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
SV Augst b
Spielnummer 191221
14:00
FC Röschenz
FC Sportfreunde b
Spielnummer 191224
Sa 09.05.2020
17:00
FC Tetova Basel
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 191226
17:30
FC Diegten Eptingen a
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 191229
19:30
FC Gelterkinden
FC Röschenz
Spielnummer 191227
So 10.05.2020
11:00
FC Sportfreunde b
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 191228
15:00
FC Afghan
SV Augst b
Spielnummer 191230
Sa 16.05.2020
17:30
FC Ettingen
FC Sportfreunde b
Spielnummer 191233
So 17.05.2020
13:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Afghan
Spielnummer 191231
15:00
SV Augst b
FC Diegten Eptingen a
Spielnummer 191232
15:00
FC Röschenz
FC Tetova Basel
Spielnummer 191235
16:30
SC Binningen
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 191234
Sa 23.05.2020
18:00
FC Diegten Eptingen a
FC Afghan
Spielnummer 191240
So 24.05.2020
10:00
FC Sportfreunde b
SV Augst b
Spielnummer 191239
14:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 191238
15:00
FC Röschenz
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 191236
16:00
FC Tetova Basel
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 191237
Sa 06.06.2020
17:15
SC Binningen
FC Röschenz
Spielnummer 191245
17:30
FC Ettingen
FC Tetova Basel
Spielnummer 191244
So 07.06.2020
13:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Diegten Eptingen a
Spielnummer 191241
15:00
FC Afghan
FC Sportfreunde b
Spielnummer 191242
15:00
SV Augst b
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 191243