Meisterschaft

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Stein
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
3
3
Spielnummer 122565
FC Gelterkinden b
SV Augst b
2
4
Spielnummer 122563
So 18.08.2019
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Haskoc Basel
5
0
Spielnummer 122566
FC Biel-Benken b
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
5
1
Spielnummer 122564
Do 22.08.2019
FC Diegten Eptingen b
FC Eiken
0
4
Spielnummer 122567
Fr 23.08.2019
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Stein
4
4
Spielnummer 122571
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Biel-Benken b
1
0
Spielnummer 122572
SV Augst b
FC Eiken
3
2
Spielnummer 122568
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
1
3
Spielnummer 122570
So 25.08.2019
FC Haskoc Basel
FC Diegten Eptingen b
3
0
Spielnummer 122569
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Eiken
FC Haskoc Basel
4
0
Spielnummer 122577
So 01.09.2019
FC Diegten Eptingen b
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
1
4
Spielnummer 122576
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
3
1
Spielnummer 122575
FC Stein
FC Gelterkinden b
0
3
Spielnummer 122574
FC Biel-Benken b
SV Augst b
6
3
Spielnummer 122573
Fr 06.09.2019
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Diegten Eptingen b
3
1
Spielnummer 122580
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
1
1
Spielnummer 122581
Sa 07.09.2019
SV Augst b
FC Haskoc Basel
9
1
Spielnummer 122578
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Eiken
2
0
Spielnummer 122579
So 08.09.2019
FC Biel-Benken b
FC Stein
4
2
Spielnummer 122582
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Stein
SV Augst b
0
7
Spielnummer 122583
FC Diegten Eptingen b
FC Gelterkinden b
1
6
Spielnummer 122585
So 22.09.2019
FC Haskoc Basel
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
2
7
Spielnummer 122587
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Biel-Benken b
0
1
Spielnummer 122584
Di 24.09.2019
FC Eiken
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
4
1
Spielnummer 122586
Fr 27.09.2019
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Haskoc Basel
6
2
Spielnummer 122589
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Stein
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
0
3
Spielnummer 122592
SV Augst b
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
8
2
Spielnummer 122588
So 29.09.2019
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Eiken
5
5
Spielnummer 122590
FC Biel-Benken b
FC Diegten Eptingen b
3
0
Spielnummer 122591
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
SV Augst b
2
3
Spielnummer 122593
FC Eiken
FC Biel-Benken b
0
5
Spielnummer 122595
FC Diegten Eptingen b
FC Stein
1
4
Spielnummer 122594
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
2
0
Spielnummer 122597
So 06.10.2019
FC Haskoc Basel
FC Gelterkinden b
1
10
Spielnummer 122596
Fr 11.10.2019
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
4
2
Spielnummer 122599
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Stein
FC Eiken
2
0
Spielnummer 122601
SV Augst b
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
6
3
Spielnummer 122598
So 13.10.2019
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Diegten Eptingen b
3
1
Spielnummer 122602
FC Biel-Benken b
FC Haskoc Basel
9
0
Spielnummer 122600
So 20.10.2019
FC Diegten Eptingen b
SV Augst b
2
3
Spielnummer 122603
FC Haskoc Basel
FC Stein
0
3
Spielnummer 122605
Di 22.10.2019
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Gelterkinden b
V
Spielnummer 122607
Do 24.10.2019
20:15
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Biel-Benken b
Spielnummer 122606
Fr 25.10.2019
20:00
FC Eiken
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 122604