Meisterschaft

2. Liga

Sa 10.08.2019
FC Gelterkinden
FC Reinach
0
4
Spielnummer 121448
FC Aesch
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
2
4
Spielnummer 121445
FC Concordia Basel
FC Birsfelden
5
0
Spielnummer 121446
FC Black Stars
SV Muttenz
1
2
Spielnummer 121447
FC Dardania
FC Laufen
3
2
Spielnummer 121444
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
AS Timau Basel
4
0
Spielnummer 121449
So 11.08.2019
BSC Old Boys
FC Pratteln
1
5
Spielnummer 121450
Do 15.08.2019
FC Birsfelden
FC Black Stars
2
4
Spielnummer 121455
Sa 17.08.2019
FC Laufen
FC Pratteln
2
5
Spielnummer 121451
SV Muttenz
FC Gelterkinden
5
0
Spielnummer 121454
So 18.08.2019
FC Reinach
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
1
1
Spielnummer 121453
FC Dardania
FC Aesch
1
6
Spielnummer 121457
Mi 21.08.2019
AS Timau Basel
BSC Old Boys
1
2
Spielnummer 121452
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Aesch
FC Laufen
0
0
Spielnummer 121458
FC Concordia Basel
FC Dardania
2
1
Spielnummer 121459
FC Gelterkinden
FC Birsfelden
4
0
Spielnummer 121461
FC Pratteln
AS Timau Basel
3
2
Spielnummer 121464
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
SV Muttenz
1
3
Spielnummer 121462
FC Black Stars
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
1
2
Spielnummer 121460
So 25.08.2019
FC Reinach
BSC Old Boys
1
0
Spielnummer 121463
Di 27.08.2019
SV Muttenz
BSC Old Boys
3
2
Spielnummer 121467
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Gelterkinden
2
2
Spielnummer 121469
Mi 28.08.2019
FC Aesch
FC Concordia Basel
0
3
Spielnummer 121471
FC Birsfelden
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
0
2
Spielnummer 121468
FC Laufen
AS Timau Basel
3
2
Spielnummer 121465
FC Dardania
FC Black Stars
4
6
Spielnummer 121470
Do 29.08.2019
FC Reinach
FC Pratteln
3
4
Spielnummer 121466
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Pratteln
SV Muttenz
0
0
Spielnummer 121477
FC Gelterkinden
FC Dardania
3
2
Spielnummer 121474
AS Timau Basel
FC Reinach
1
3
Spielnummer 121478
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
1
2
Spielnummer 121475
So 01.09.2019
BSC Old Boys
FC Birsfelden
5
1
Spielnummer 121476
FC Concordia Basel
FC Laufen
3
2
Spielnummer 121472
FC Black Stars
FC Aesch
0
2
Spielnummer 121473
Do 05.09.2019
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Dardania
6
2
Spielnummer 121483
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Aesch
FC Gelterkinden
2
2
Spielnummer 121484
FC Concordia Basel
FC Black Stars
5
0
Spielnummer 121485
FC Birsfelden
FC Pratteln
0
2
Spielnummer 121481
FC Laufen
FC Reinach
3
3
Spielnummer 121479
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
BSC Old Boys
0
1
Spielnummer 121482
So 08.09.2019
SV Muttenz
AS Timau Basel
8
2
Spielnummer 121480
Di 10.09.2019
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Concordia Basel
2
7
Spielnummer 121456
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Pratteln
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
2
1
Spielnummer 121490
FC Gelterkinden
FC Concordia Basel
3
3
Spielnummer 121487
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Aesch
0
0
Spielnummer 121488
AS Timau Basel
FC Birsfelden
2
3
Spielnummer 121491
So 22.09.2019
FC Reinach
SV Muttenz
2
2
Spielnummer 121492
BSC Old Boys
FC Dardania
6
2
Spielnummer 121489
FC Black Stars
FC Laufen
0
6
Spielnummer 121486
Do 26.09.2019
FC Black Stars
FC Gelterkinden
4
1
Spielnummer 121499
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Aesch
BSC Old Boys
2
0
Spielnummer 121497
FC Concordia Basel
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
2
1
Spielnummer 121498
FC Laufen
SV Muttenz
0
0
Spielnummer 121493
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
AS Timau Basel
5
1
Spielnummer 121495
So 29.09.2019
FC Dardania
FC Pratteln
0
5
Spielnummer 121496
Di 01.10.2019
FC Birsfelden
FC Reinach
0
2
Spielnummer 121494
Mi 02.10.2019
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Black Stars
2
5
Spielnummer 121501
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Pratteln
FC Aesch
0
2
Spielnummer 121503
FC Gelterkinden
FC Laufen
3
1
Spielnummer 121500
AS Timau Basel
FC Dardania
4
1
Spielnummer 121504
So 06.10.2019
SV Muttenz
FC Birsfelden
7
2
Spielnummer 121506
FC Reinach
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
5
0
Spielnummer 121505
BSC Old Boys
FC Concordia Basel
1
1
Spielnummer 121502
Do 10.10.2019
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
SV Muttenz
6
1
Spielnummer 121508
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Laufen
FC Birsfelden
2
1
Spielnummer 121507
FC Aesch
AS Timau Basel
1
1
Spielnummer 121510
FC Concordia Basel
FC Pratteln
0
2
Spielnummer 121511
FC Gelterkinden
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
2
1
Spielnummer 121513
FC Black Stars
BSC Old Boys
1
1
Spielnummer 121512
So 13.10.2019
FC Dardania
FC Reinach
2
2
Spielnummer 121509
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Pratteln
FC Black Stars
9
0
Spielnummer 121516
FC Reinach
FC Aesch
2
3
Spielnummer 121518
FC Birsfelden
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
1
6
Spielnummer 121520
So 20.10.2019
BSC Old Boys
FC Gelterkinden
2
0
Spielnummer 121515
Mi 23.10.2019
AS Timau Basel
FC Concordia Basel
0
5
Spielnummer 121517
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Laufen
0
3
Spielnummer 121514
Do 24.10.2019
SV Muttenz
FC Dardania
0
0
Spielnummer 121519
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Laufen
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
2
2
Spielnummer 121521
FC Aesch
SV Muttenz
2
2
Spielnummer 121523
FC Concordia Basel
FC Reinach
4
0
Spielnummer 121524
FC Gelterkinden
FC Pratteln
1
1
Spielnummer 121526
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
BSC Old Boys
5
4
Spielnummer 121527
FC Black Stars
AS Timau Basel
8
1
Spielnummer 121525
So 27.10.2019
FC Dardania
FC Birsfelden
1
3
Spielnummer 121522
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Birsfelden
FC Aesch
2
2
Spielnummer 121533
FC Pratteln
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
0
0
Spielnummer 121529
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Dardania
6
3
Spielnummer 121534
AS Timau Basel
FC Gelterkinden
2
2
Spielnummer 121530
So 03.11.2019
SV Muttenz
FC Concordia Basel
3
0
Spielnummer 121532
FC Reinach
FC Black Stars
6
3
Spielnummer 121531
Mi 06.11.2019
BSC Old Boys
FC Laufen
1
1
Spielnummer 121528
Sa 14.03.2020
17:00
FC Birsfelden
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121537
17:00
SV Muttenz
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121538
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 121535
17:00
FC Pratteln
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 121541
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121536
19:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121540
So 15.03.2020
14:00
FC Reinach
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121539
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Concordia Basel
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 121547
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 121548
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 121542
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 121545
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 121544
19:00
FC Black Stars
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 121546
So 22.03.2020
14:00
BSC Old Boys
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 121543
Sa 28.03.2020
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121549
17:00
FC Birsfelden
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121552
17:00
SV Muttenz
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121553
17:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 121555
18:00
FC Dardania
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121550
20:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121551
So 29.03.2020
14:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 121554
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Concordia Basel
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121562
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 121560
17:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 121556
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 121557
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 121559
So 05.04.2020
14:00
BSC Old Boys
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 121558
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 121561
Sa 18.04.2020
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121563
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121564
17:00
SV Muttenz
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 121568
18:00
FC Dardania
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121565
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121566
So 19.04.2020
14:00
FC Reinach
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 121569
Mi 22.04.2020
20:30
FC Birsfelden
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 121567
Do 23.04.2020
20:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 121573
Sa 25.04.2020
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121575
17:00
AS Timau Basel
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 121571
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 121572
18:00
FC Black Stars
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121576
18:00
FC Dardania
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121574
So 26.04.2020
14:00
FC Reinach
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 121570
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Concordia Basel
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121578
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121579
17:00
FC Birsfelden
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 121582
17:00
SV Muttenz
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 121583
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121577
18:00
FC Dardania
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 121580
20:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 121581
Sa 09.05.2020
17:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 121586
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 121587
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121590
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121589
So 10.05.2020
13:00
SV Muttenz
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 121584
14:00
FC Reinach
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 121585
14:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121588
Di 12.05.2020
20:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 121596
Mi 13.05.2020
FC Concordia Basel
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 121593
20:15
FC Laufen
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121591
20:30
FC Black Stars
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121592
20:30
FC Birsfelden
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 121597
20:45
FC Aesch
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 121594
20:45
FC Dardania
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 121595
Sa 16.05.2020
17:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121601
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121602
17:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121603
17:00
FC Birsfelden
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 121598
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121604
So 17.05.2020
13:00
SV Muttenz
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 121599
14:00
FC Reinach
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 121600
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Concordia Basel
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 121608
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 121609
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121605
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 121606
18:00
FC Dardania
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 121610
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 121611
19:00
FC Black Stars
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 121607
Mi 27.05.2020
20:15
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 121612
20:15
FC Birsfelden
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 121613
20:15
SV Muttenz
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121614
20:15
FC Reinach
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121615
20:15
AS Timau Basel
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121616
20:15
FC Pratteln
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121617
20:15
BSC Old Boys
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121618
Sa 06.06.2020
18:00
FC Laufen
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 121619
18:00
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 121620
18:00
FC Gelterkinden
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 121621
18:00
FC Black Stars
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 121622
18:00
FC Concordia Basel
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 121623
18:00
FC Aesch
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 121624
18:00
FC Dardania
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 121625