Meisterschaft

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Stein221723(38)79:37+4253 
2.FC Frenkendorf221624(53)76:32+4450 
3.FC Zeiningen221336(30)74:49+2542 
4.FC Rheinfelden221336(42)81:43+3842 
5.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI221219(28)62:39+2337 
6.FC Eiken 22868(34)55:57-230 
7.FC Pratteln 22868(40)69:61+830 
8.FC Gelterkinden229211(23)65:56+929 
9.AC Virtus Liestal224711(42)48:78-3019 
10.NK Pajde226115(58)50:99-4919 
11.FC Schwarz-Weiss b226016(26)37:96-5918 
12.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten223118(53)51:100-4910 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Fr 17.06.2016
FC Ferad
Pratteln United
2
9
So 19.06.2016
US Bottecchia BS
FC Riehen
0
0
N
FC Nordstern BS b
FC Oberdorf
2
2

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Lausen 72221363(31)60:25+3541 
2.FC Diegten Eptingen221174(36)49:23+2636 
3.FC Nordstern BS b221084(32)57:32+2534 
4.FC Arisdorf228122(25)52:26+2632 
5.AC Virtus Liestal22787(32)35:48-1325 
6.Pratteln United 22769(36)49:48+123 
7.US Bottecchia BS22589(34)40:45-518 
8.FC Riehen 225710(43)33:55-2217 
9.FC Oberdorf222119(16)25:57-3213 
10.FC Ferad 222713(39)20:61-419 
11.SV SissachR 220220(20)0:000 
12.FC Sloboda Basel R 220220(24)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FK Srbija Basel 221741(31)80:22+5853 
2.VfR Kleinhüningen221660(22)76:18+5852 
3.SC Münchenstein221039(46)52:43+931 
4.BCO Alemannia Basel22949(25)46:38+829 
5.Vereinigte Sportfreunde a229310(49)52:66-1428 
6.FC Schwarz-Weiss22697(16)41:41025 
7.US Olympia 196322679(36)41:46-523 
8.FC Concordia Basel226511(26)45:71-2620 
9.FK Vardar Basel 22589(58)42:64-2220 
10.FC Türkgücü Basel225314(50)48:72-2416 
11.FC Post Basel225215(29)27:69-4215 
12.FC Kon-Kurd R 220220(26)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Ettingen221444(33)84:29+5546 
2.FC Reinach221435(20)68:35+3345 
3.FC Arlesheim221318(31)71:56+1540 
4.FC Therwil221156(36)52:35+1738 
5.FC Riederwald221147(28)51:43+837 
6.FC Zwingen221048(38)78:49+2934 
7.FC Münchenstein 221039(20)55:43+1233 
8.FC Kleinlützel22949(32)53:45+831 
9.SC Binningen227411(39)45:67-2225 
10.FC Oberwil225611(44)26:64-3821 
11.SC Soleita Hofstetten b224315(36)27:78-5115 
12.FC Röschenz222317(29)27:93-669 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Dardania221921(46)118:52+6659 
2.FC Ferad 221615(47)74:36+3849 
3.FC Schwarz-Weiss221534(25)89:33+5648 
4.CD Espanol Basel221426(65)66:38+2844 
5.FF Brüglingen Basel221066(48)62:46+1636 
6.FC Bosna Basel221039(69)67:63+433 
7.FC Nordstern BS228410(44)42:62-2028 
8.FC Reinach228311(37)58:57+127 
9.FC Allschwil224414(33)32:66-3416 
10.FC Sportfreunde a223415(16)30:75-4513 
11.FC Amicitia Riehen 223415(26)26:79-5313 
12.ASC Sparta-Helvetik222416(32)21:78-5710