Meisterschaft

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

So 22.03.2015
FC Birsfelden blau
SV Sissach a
3
1
Spielnummer 200152
Do 26.03.2015
SV Sissach a
FC Basel 1893 b
2
14
Spielnummer 200149
FC Lausen 72 rot
SV Muttenz b
0
3
Spielnummer 200144
Sa 28.03.2015
FC Pratteln a
FC Bubendorf gelb
1
3
Spielnummer 200148
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
FC Kaiseraugst
4
1
Spielnummer 200145
FC Münchenstein rot
FC Gelterkinden a
4
2
Spielnummer 200146
FC Oberdorf
FC Frenkendorf blau
3
1
Spielnummer 200147
FC Zeiningen
FC Birsfelden blau
6
4
Spielnummer 200150
Sa 11.04.2015
SV Muttenz b
FC Zeiningen
6
1
Spielnummer 200151
FC Frenkendorf blau
FC Münchenstein rot
1
3
Spielnummer 200155
FC Kaiseraugst
FC Lausen 72 rot
3
6
Spielnummer 200157
FC Basel 1893 b
FC Pratteln a
12
1
Spielnummer 200153
FC Gelterkinden a
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
3
3
Spielnummer 200156
FC Bubendorf gelb
FC Oberdorf
3
2
Spielnummer 200154
Sa 18.04.2015
FC Pratteln a
FC Birsfelden blau
3
3
Spielnummer 200163
FC Lausen 72 rot
FC Gelterkinden a
0
6
Spielnummer 200159
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
FC Frenkendorf blau
0
7
Spielnummer 200160
SV Sissach a
FC Zeiningen
2
3
Spielnummer 200164
FC Münchenstein rot
FC Bubendorf gelb
2
2
Spielnummer 200161
FC Oberdorf
FC Basel 1893 b
3
9
Spielnummer 200162
Sa 25.04.2015
FC Gelterkinden a
FC Kaiseraugst
8
0
Spielnummer 200171
FC Birsfelden blau
FC Oberdorf
1
4
Spielnummer 200167
SV Muttenz b
SV Sissach a
10
2
Spielnummer 200165
FC Bubendorf gelb
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
8
0
Spielnummer 200169
FC Frenkendorf blau
FC Lausen 72 rot
3
1
Spielnummer 200170
FC Zeiningen
FC Pratteln a
5
3
Spielnummer 200166
Sa 02.05.2015
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
FC Basel 1893 b
1
7
Spielnummer 200175
FC Pratteln a
SV Sissach a
3
0
Spielnummer 200178
FC Münchenstein rot
FC Birsfelden blau
9
0
Spielnummer 200176
FC Oberdorf
FC Zeiningen
11
3
Spielnummer 200177
FC Gelterkinden a
SV Muttenz b
6
2
Spielnummer 200172
Mi 06.05.2015
FC Kaiseraugst
FC Frenkendorf blau
0
7
Spielnummer 200173
Sa 09.05.2015
SV Muttenz b
FC Pratteln a
2
1
Spielnummer 200179
FC Bubendorf gelb
FC Kaiseraugst
13
4
Spielnummer 200184
FC Frenkendorf blau
FC Gelterkinden a
2
4
Spielnummer 200185
FC Basel 1893 b
FC Lausen 72 rot
6
1
Spielnummer 200183
FC Zeiningen
FC Münchenstein rot
4
5
Spielnummer 200181
FC Birsfelden blau
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
2
2
Spielnummer 200182
So 10.05.2015
SV Sissach a
FC Oberdorf
3
9
Spielnummer 200180
Mi 13.05.2015
FC Kaiseraugst
SV Muttenz b
2
13
Spielnummer 200158
Sa 16.05.2015
FC Gelterkinden a
FC Bubendorf gelb
4
2
Spielnummer 200187
FC Frenkendorf blau
SV Muttenz b
2
2
Spielnummer 200186
FC Lausen 72 rot
FC Birsfelden blau
4
3
Spielnummer 200189
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
FC Zeiningen
0
1
Spielnummer 200190
FC Münchenstein rot
SV Sissach a
12
0
Spielnummer 200191
FC Oberdorf
FC Pratteln a
3
6
Spielnummer 200192
Di 19.05.2015
FC Lausen 72 rot
FC Bubendorf gelb
2
2
Spielnummer 200174
Di 26.05.2015
FC Münchenstein rot
FC Basel 1893 b
6
10
Spielnummer 200168
Sa 30.05.2015
FC Pratteln a
FC Münchenstein rot
4
10
Spielnummer 200194
FC Basel 1893 b
FC Gelterkinden a
7
1
Spielnummer 200198
FC Bubendorf gelb
FC Frenkendorf blau
6
2
Spielnummer 200199
SV Muttenz b
FC Oberdorf
3
6
Spielnummer 200193
SV Sissach a
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
1
0
Spielnummer 200195
FC Zeiningen
FC Lausen 72 rot
1
2
Spielnummer 200196
So 31.05.2015
FC Birsfelden blau
FC Kaiseraugst
8
3
Spielnummer 200197
Do 04.06.2015
FC Kaiseraugst
FC Basel 1893 b
2
12
Spielnummer 200188
Sa 06.06.2015
FC Bubendorf gelb
SV Muttenz b
5
7
Spielnummer 200200
FC Gelterkinden a
FC Birsfelden blau
12
2
Spielnummer 200202
FC Kaiseraugst
FC Zeiningen
2
6
Spielnummer 200203
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
FC Pratteln a
8
2
Spielnummer 200205
FC Frenkendorf blau
FC Basel 1893 b
2
7
Spielnummer 200201
Mo 08.06.2015
SV Sissach a
FC Kaiseraugst
5
6
Spielnummer 200210
Di 09.06.2015
FC Münchenstein rot
FC Oberdorf
3
4
Spielnummer 200206
Do 11.06.2015
FC Lausen 72 rot
SV Sissach a
9
2
Spielnummer 200204
Sa 13.06.2015
FC Pratteln a
FC Lausen 72 rot
2
6
Spielnummer 200209
SV Muttenz b
FC Münchenstein rot
1
2
Spielnummer 200207
FC Basel 1893 b
FC Bubendorf gelb
11
4
Spielnummer 200213
FC Zeiningen
FC Gelterkinden a
4
4
Spielnummer 200211
FC Birsfelden blau
FC Frenkendorf blau
2
3
Spielnummer 200212
So 14.06.2015
FC Oberdorf
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
6
3
Spielnummer 200208

Fussballverband Nordwestschweiz