Meisterschaft

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SV Muttenz 221822(24)80:19+6156 
2.FC Zeiningen221174(34)44:31+1340 
3.FC Eiken 221318(44)68:40+2840 
4.FC Frenkendorf221237(40)51:36+1539 
5.FC Rheinfelden221138(41)48:39+936 
6.FC Pratteln 221057(74)63:56+735 
7.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI22958(47)42:34+832 
8.FC Bubendorf 227411(36)47:54-725 
9.FC Stein22679(42)35:54-1925 
10.FC Lausen 72 226313(41)48:77-2921 
11.AC Virtus Liestal226313(49)39:62-2321 
12.FC Gelterkinden a221120(61)16:79-634 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 13.06.2015
FC Gelterkinden
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
3
1
So 14.06.2015
FC Oberdorf
FC Arisdorf
3
4
NK Pajde
FC Sloboda Basel
3
0
F
SV Muttenz
FC Riehen
12
2
Pratteln United
SV Sissach
0
3
F

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SV Sissach221921(42)112:30+8257 
2.SV Muttenz 221732(78)72:27+4552 
3.FC Gelterkinden221255(38)84:33+5139 
4.FC Arisdorf22967(23)61:43+1831 
5.FC Diegten Eptingen2210210(36)44:43+130 
6.NK Pajde22958(44)69:78-930 
7.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten226610(47)42:59-1722 
8.FC Riehen 225413(50)55:96-4117 
9.FC Sloboda Basel 224513(86)34:89-5515 
10.Pratteln United 224414(49)51:80-2914 
11.FC Oberdorf223415(42)31:77-4611 
12.FC Nordstern BS aR 220220(39)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SV Transmontanos Basel221831(82)77:26+5157 
2.CD Espanol Basel221435(61)58:37+2145 
3.FC Nordstern BS b221345(30)66:28+3843 
4.SC Münchenstein221336(67)47:30+1741 
5.FK Vardar Basel 229310(49)42:52-1030 
6.BCO Alemannia Basel22859(47)42:37+529 
7.Vereinigte Sportfreunde a228311(21)39:49-1027 
8.US Olympia 1963228113(45)43:49-625 
9.FK Srbija Basel 227510(90)33:43-1025 
10.FC Türkgücü Basel227213(33)41:60-1923 
11.FC Post Basel227213(37)47:66-1923 
12.AC Milan-Club222218(169)28:86-585*

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Röschenz221813(33)93:28+6555 
2.FC Ettingen221426(39)79:37+4244 
3.FC Therwil221336(23)61:31+3042 
4.FC Kleinlützel221408(29)62:38+2442 
5.FC Reinach221228(23)69:47+2238 
6.FC Riederwald221138(34)54:52+236 
7.SC Soleita Hofstetten b2210111(39)52:67-1531 
8.FC Münchenstein 229310(19)55:56-130 
9.SC Binningen229211(27)45:57-1229 
10.BSC Old Boys 226214(38)36:68-3220 
11.FC Arlesheim225314(32)42:68-2618 
12.FC Zwingen220022(36)12:111-990 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Birsfelden221831(49)82:25+5757 
2.NK Alkar221813(24)85:27+5855 
3.VfR Kleinhüningen221255(65)64:32+3240 
4.FC Dardania221228(40)72:60+1238 
5.FC Allschwil2210210(92)43:41+232 
6.FC Ferad 22877(87)54:46+830 
7.FC Amicitia Riehen 228410(30)52:65-1328 
8.FF Brüglingen Basel228311(52)44:57-1327 
9.FC Röschenz226313(29)37:67-3021 
10.ASC Sparta-Helvetik224513(44)27:67-4017 
11.FC JTV Basel224414(29)35:74-3916 
12.FC Afghan223316(49)51:85-3412